Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

Poz. Nazwisko i imię Rok urodzenia Kat. GniewinoStarogardLidzbarkBełchatówChełmżaMrągowo Suma
1 URBANKIEWICZ Aleksandra 1983 K2 0725.4792.2000 1517.6
2 KACZKOWSKA Katarzyna 1981 K2 0800.00000 800.0
3 LACKORZYŃSKA Małgorzata 1976 K3 00800.0000 800.0
4 KALINOWSKA-BIEGAŁA Marta 1988 K2 0771.20000 771.2
5 KAMINSKA-SZULC Joanna 1975 K3 0665.80000 665.8
6 PAZDRĄG Karolina 1988 K2 00616.6000 616.6
1 ROŻEJ Robert 1975 M3 800.0724.9742.900 2267.8
2 JELONEK mieczysław 1961 M4 637.9612.9611.200 1862.0
3 ŚWIDERSKI Andrzej 1984 M2 0774.2798.8000 1573.0
4 NIENARTOWICZ Bartosz 1978 M3 745.80710.800 1456.6
5 CIEPIELEWSKI Patryk 1990 M1 0703.1728.10 1431.2
6 BLUJ Mikołaj 1993 M1 0690.6728.8000 1419.4
7 RUTKOWSKI Paweł 1979 M2 0693.5705.40 1398.9
8 PAGÓRSKI Jakub 1996 M1 706.70679.40 1386.1
9 JURKIEWICZ Konrad 1989 M1 714.50667.7000 1382.2
10 SZTENDEREWICZ Rafał 1977 M3 706.70653.40 1360.1
11 KALISZ Andrzej 1964 M4 689.90613.10 1303.0
12 BARAN Jacek 1967 M4 659.3624.6000 1283.9
13 MIKRUT Damian 1992 M1 0620.8646.10 1266.9
14 ZAJĄC Arkadiusz 1974 M3 0628.1611.100 1239.2
15 BĄKOWSKI Włodzimierz 1958 M5 554.3516.70000 1071.0
16 WĄSOWSKI Rafał 1990 M1 00800.0000 800.0
17 PETELSKI Mateusz 1986 M2 0800.00000 800.0
18 SOBOLEWSKI Marcin 1977 M3 792.800000 792.8
19 BIELECKI Jakub 1983 M2 00790.4000 790.4
20 WOJNAR Robert 1976 M3 0773.90000 773.9
21 SOCH Paweł 1982 M2 773.500000 773.5
22 LIGENZA Kamil 1990 M1 769.00000 769.0
23 KONIECZNY Mikolaj 1974 M3 764.600000 764.6
24 ZIĘBA Adam 1973 M3 00762.8000 762.8
25 DRGAN Marcin 1977 M3 761.700000 761.7
26 CZECH Mariusz 1981 M2 757.000000 757.0
27 MROCZEK Marcin 1977 M3 0756.900 756.9
28 KRANICH Rafał 1978 M3 753.5 753.5
29 GRYCZ Kamil 1989 M1 00747.5000 747.5
30 LEWANDOWSKI Maciej 1986 M2 0740.20000 740.2
31 BUSZAN Radek 1980 M2 0739.20000 739.2
32 ZDUNEK Maciej 1979 M2 737.300000 737.3
33 CZARNOWSKI Łukasz 1985 M2 734.800000 734.8
34 FRUKACZ Kamil 1993 M1 0732.70000 732.7
35 MILIŃSKI Piotr 1991 M1 732.600000 732.6
36 FELON Michał 1977 M3 732.300000 732.3
37 IGIELSKI Armin 1975 M3 00730.300 730.3
38 JEGLIŃSKI Łukasz 1988 M2 00728.5000 728.5
39 NIEMCZUK Kamil 1984 M2 00727.6000 727.6
40 GRYBER Piotr 1979 M2 00724.3000 724.3
41 KORULCZYK Rafał 1981 M2 0722.70000 722.7
42 ALCHIMOWICZ Krzysztof 1966 M4 00722.6000 722.6
43 SIEROCKI Paweł 1982 M2 722.500000 722.5
44 BARAŃSKI Bartosz 1979 M2 719.000000 719.0
45 TRAPP Michał 1979 M2 716.30000 716.3
46 MURAWSKI Łukasz 1984 M2 00713.6000 713.6
47 RZEPECKI Dariusz 1983 M2 707.1000 707.1
48 PRUCHNIEWSKI Sławomir 1979 M2 00707.0000 707.0
49 FRĄCZYK Bogusław 1979 M2 706.900000 706.9
50 MAJEWSKI Roman 1972 M3 00706.6000 706.6
51 GÓRZYŃSKI Tomasz 1976 M3 00705.7000 705.7
52 MALICKI Łukasz 1984 M2 704.200000 704.2
53 PROTAS Krzysztof 1977 M3 00704.100 704.1
54 PAWLAK Marek 1982 M2 00702.2000 702.2
55 SZULTKA Szymon 1986 M2 694.900000 694.9
56 TRAWCZYŃSKI Jacek 1969 M3 00689.6000 689.6
57 MAMCARZ Jarosław 1967 M4 00688.6000 688.6
58 CZERWIAK Robert 1973 M3 0687.40000 687.4
59 NAPIÓRKOWSKI Dariusz 1980 M2 685.600000 685.6
60 MAREK-BIELEŃ Krzysztof 1967 M4 684.500000 684.5
61 PIOTROWSKI Michał 1971 M3 00683.8000 683.8
62 ZIELEŃ Michał 1970 M3 681.40000 681.4
63 DANIELEWSKI Michał 1968 M4 00678.7000 678.7
64 ZIMNY Bartosz 1988 M2 0676.20 676.2
65 JANKOWSKI Damian 1986 M2 00675.2000 675.2
66 SOKÓŁ Adam 1976 M3 00673.9000 673.9
67 NOWAK Artur 1973 M3 00673.0000 673.0
68 JARMOSZEWICZ Łukasz 1973 M3 00668.4000 668.4
69 SIEKAN Grzegorz 1983 M2 0667.10000 667.1
70 BARWINSKI Piotr 1976 M3 00666.9000 666.9
71 JUDA Piotr 1987 M2 00665.900 665.9
72 ADAMUSIAK Dawid 1982 M2 0665.10000 665.1
73 LESZCZYŃSKI Cezary 1970 M3 663.000000 663.0
74 SKWAREK Grzegorz 1969 M3 662.300000 662.3
75 SZULC Leszek 1977 M3 661.400000 661.4
76 DZIOBIAK Robert 1978 M3 660.200000 660.2
77 BORYNA Jarek 1965 M4 659.70000 659.7
78 NIEMCZUK Waldemar 1962 M4 00659.3000 659.3
79 SZYMANEK Michał 1989 M1 657.400000 657.4
80 DUSIŃSKI Krzysztof 1979 M2 0656.20000 656.2
81 DUBIELLA Adam 1977 M3 0652.60000 652.6
82 BARTKOWSKI Marek 1972 M3 0652.4000 652.4
83 FARAN Grzegorz 1972 M3 649.900000 649.9
84 SADOWSKI Piotr 1968 M4 00647.4000 647.4
85 KARWATOWSKI Robert 1976 M3 0644.70000 644.7
86 KURNYTA Robert 1976 M3 644.400000 644.4
87 DYMERSKI Grzegorz 1982 M2 0643.70000 643.7
88 OSIECKI Ireneusz 1960 M4 638.900000 638.9
89 PRUCHNIEWSKI Krzysztof 1976 M3 00638.4000 638.4
90 ZIELINSKI Aleksander 1978 M3 0635.00000 635.0
91 ZACHARIASZ Maciej 1984 M2 0633.50000 633.5
92 SZPUNAR maciej 1973 M3 0633.4000 633.4
93 BORCHMANN Szymon 1982 M2 632.400000 632.4
94 LEWANDOWSKI Jacek 1972 M3 0630.20000 630.2
95 PEDRYCZ Hubert 1990 M1 00629.5000 629.5
96 SZWEDOWSKI Dawid 1988 M2 0628.6000 628.6
97 SZWEDOWSKI Błażej 1989 M1 0626.90000 626.9
98 CYBULSKI Konrad 1973 M3 00625.700 625.7
99 GASZKOWSKI Lukasz 1982 M2 0617.60000 617.6
100 CYLKOWSKI Pawel 1980 M2 616.200000 616.2
101 GOSTOMSKI Mariusz 1969 M3 0613.40000 613.4
102 KRZYSZTOF Pietrowicz 1975 M3 0610.80000 610.8
103 IHNATOWICZ Arkadiusz 1968 M4 00606.6000 606.6
104 JUSZCZYK Mirosław 1990 M1 0605.70000 605.7
105 NOWAK Daniel 1975 M3 604.100000 604.1
106 OLSZEWSKI Łukasz 1977 M3 00599.7000 599.7
107 TURCZYNSKI Lukasz 1985 M2 0597.4000 597.4
108 KUC Krzysztof 1980 M2 0589.20000 589.2
109 JÓZEFOWICZ Dawid 1980 M2 00588.6000 588.6
110 KACYMIROW Tomasz 1961 M4 0586.90000 586.9
111 MASIŃSKI Dariusz 1983 M2 585.100000 585.1
112 ŁANIEC Marek 1966 M4 0579.10000 579.1
113 LASKOWSKI Radosław 1974 M3 0577.20000 577.2
114 BISAGA Sebastian 1990 M1 0570.20000 570.2
115 PIEPER Daniel 1983 M2 0561.30000 561.3
116 KRAKOWIAK Michal 1990 M1 560.20 560.2
117 GNOIŃSKI Jakub 1985 M2 00000 556.1
118 SEMSCH Artur 1962 M4 0550.30000 550.3
119 LUCHOWSKI Rafał 1968 M4 0529.70000 529.7
120 SEJ Maciej 1972 M3 0529.70000 529.7
121 KACZMAREK Sławomir 1976 M3 529.100000 529.1
122 OKON Michał 1975 M3 518.800000 518.8