Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

AquaDecathlon Rewa - 1000 m / 5000 m - Uczestnicy:

Numer Nazwisko i imię Rok urodzenia Kategoria Miasto Klub Status
AMBROZIAK Lesław 1977 M3 Gdańsk Sportevo Zatwierdzony
BARTNIK Łukasz 1978 M3 Gdynia Enzo Team Kołomański Rowery Zatwierdzony
BELLWON Paweł 1987 M2 Gdynia TeamBablo Zatwierdzony
BIELUCZYK Katarzyna 1983 K2 Gdynia Fizjosfera Zatwierdzony
BUŚKO Paweł 1970 M3 Charbrowo 3Team Charbrowo Zatwierdzony
DĘBOWSKI Damian 1986 M2 Barczewo Zatwierdzony
DOBOSZ Michal 1976 M3 Gdynia Zatwierdzony
DOROSZ Damian 1990 M1 Rumia TRIPAKA Zatwierdzony
GAZARKIEWICZ Michał 1977 M3 Rumia DREAM TRI TEAM Zatwierdzony
GERULA Robert 1969 M3 Warszawa Zatwierdzony
KALINOWSKA-BIEGAŁA Marta 1988 K2 Gdańsk PZU Sport Team/ BIKE U UP Zatwierdzony
KOCZOROWSKA Klaudia 1980 K2 Gdańsk Bona Fide Fizjoterapia Zatwierdzony
KOLASA Lukasz 1984 M2 Gdynia Zatwierdzony
KOWALSKA Iwona 1981 K2 Mosty Tri-Team Rumia Zatwierdzony
KOWALSKI Marcin 1979 M2 Mosty UKS TRI TEAM RUMIA Zatwierdzony
KOZAK Karol 1984 M2 Gdynia Zatwierdzony
KUKULSKI Karol 1995 M1 Gdynia AMW Gdynia Zatwierdzony
ŁUKOWICZ Tomasz 1990 M1 Rumia parkrun Rumia Zatwierdzony
MAMCARZ Jarosław 1967 M4 Tczew WOPR / TCSIR Zatwierdzony
MASTALERZ Karol 1984 M2 Gdynia Zatwierdzony
MAZIARCZYK Marek 1975 M3 Gdańsk SportEvo Zatwierdzony
MROCZEK Patryk 1992 M1 Gdynia Zatwierdzony
NIEWIADOMY Bożena 1971 K3 Sopot Domoprofi Swim Team Zatwierdzony
ORŁOWSKI Piotr 1985 M2 Gdynia Elektroniczne Jednorożce Zatwierdzony
PASCHKE Roman 1978 M3 Gdynia ShipCup Zatwierdzony
RUSAK Łukasz 1980 M2 Gdynia JaTrenuje CzemuNie Zatwierdzony
SIGNERSKI Remigiusz 1977 M3 Gdańsk Zatwierdzony
SŁOWY Laura 1995 K1 Rumia Zatwierdzony
SMYK Sławomir 1980 M2 Gdynia BigYellowFoot Adventure Team Zatwierdzony
SPŁAWIŃSKI Paweł 1978 M3 Tczew Tczew Zatwierdzony
STANISZEWSKA Joanna 1986 K2 Gdansk SPORTEVO Zatwierdzony
SUWARA Piotr 1979 M2 gdansk Zatwierdzony
SYRYCA Natalia 1987 K2 Gdynia TeamBablo Zatwierdzony
SZWARC jagoda 1984 K2 Gdynia ti3miasto Zatwierdzony
TEKIELI Dominik 1975 M3 Gdynia Zatwierdzony
TOMASZEWSKA Kinga 1995 K1 Grudziądz Akademia Marynarki Wojennej Zatwierdzony
TUSK Paweł 1990 M1 Gdynia Akademia Marynarki Wojennej Zatwierdzony
ZAJK Michał 1990 M1 Reda Zatwierdzony
ZALEWSKI Łukasz 1994 M1 Rumia Tripaka Zatwierdzony
ŻBIK Adrianna 1994 K1 Olsztyn Tri NEGU/ sklepbiegacza.pl Zatwierdzony