Witaj w:
Timerecords.pl
version.
1.0
create by.
in4matica.pl
® all rights reserved
Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 585851584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589
TE #1 - Gniewino 2017 - 1/4 IM - Uczestnicy:
Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Kategoria | Miasto | Klub | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 | KACZMAREK Sławomir | 1976 | M3 | Rumia | NO RISK NO FUN | Zatwierdzony |
201 | WĘGLARZ Marek | 1969 | M3 | Suchy Dwór | Zatwierdzony | |
202 | WALKO Krzysztof | 1980 | M2 | Gdańsk | Zatwierdzony | |
203 | RAFALAK Grzegorz | 1980 | M2 | Kosakowo | SAMSUNG | Zatwierdzony |
204 | KWIDZIŃSKI Oskar | 1995 | M1 | Gdynia | Zatwierdzony | |
205 | PIELOCH Piotr | 1983 | M2 | Rotmnka | Zatwierdzony | |
206 | KOSECKI Konrad | 1981 | M2 | Ząbki | Biegam bo lubię Ząbki Team | Zatwierdzony |
208 | WERENGOWSKI Krzysztof | 1974 | M3 | brodnica | Zatwierdzony | |
209 | WYRWICKI Rafał | 1980 | M2 | Gdańsk | Zatwierdzony | |
210 | MILER-WALCZAK Monika | 1976 | K3 | Międzyrzecze Dolne | Brak | Zatwierdzony |
211 | BOLEWSKI Adam | 1979 | M2 | Gdańsk | naKaszuby.com / SPORTEVO | Zatwierdzony |
212 | SMALEC Bartosz | 1982 | M2 | Kwidzyn | Zatwierdzony | |
213 | KWIDZIŃSKI Krzysztof | 1973 | M3 | Gdynai | Eltorbud Team | Zatwierdzony |
214 | CZECH Mariusz | 1981 | M2 | Gdynia | UKS TRI-TEAM RUMIA | Zatwierdzony |
215 | LESZKOWICZ Kornel | 1989 | M1 | Gdynia | ELTORBUD TEAM | Zatwierdzony |
216 | MAŁKOWSKI Michał | 1989 | M1 | Katowice | Zatwierdzony | |
217 | ŁOPACIŃSKI Tomasz | 1978 | M2 | Gdańsk | SPORTEVO | Zatwierdzony |
218 | PAWELCZYK Marcin | 1992 | M1 | Gdynia | Zatwierdzony | |
219 | WIATROWSKI Krzysztof | 1977 | M3 | Kowale | TriWiatraki / IronTeam3City | Zatwierdzony |
220 | ŚLESICKI Rafał | 1986 | M2 | gdańsk | Ostre TEAM | Zatwierdzony |
221 | BEDNAREK Krzysztof | 1968 | M3 | Gdynia | SportEvo | Zatwierdzony |
222 | PAWELCZYK Piotr | 1994 | M1 | Gdynia | Zatwierdzony | |
223 | JARMOSZEWICZ Łukasz | 1973 | M3 | Toruń | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | Zatwierdzony |
224 | KUNKEL Mariusz | 1976 | M3 | Gdańsk | Zatwierdzony | |
225 | FLISIKOWSKI Szymon | 1985 | M2 | Gdynia | SPORTEVO | Zatwierdzony |
226 | ŁUGIEWICZ Przemysław | 1980 | M2 | Gdańsk | Smaruj Na Trening | Zatwierdzony |
227 | WRÓBLEWSKI Wiktor | 1972 | M2 | Gdynia | MEWA Gdynia | Zatwierdzony |
228 | SZARY Pawel | 1975 | M3 | Gdynia | Zatwierdzony | |
229 | JEZUSEK Jarosław | 1978 | M2 | Gdynia | Movement arena | Zatwierdzony |
230 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | 1982 | M2 | Gdynia | TRIDEA | Zatwierdzony |
231 | OBŁUSKI Rafał | 1967 | M4 | Gdańsk | Zatwierdzony | |
232 | GNIECH Maciej | 1980 | M2 | Wejherowo | ELTORBUD Team | Zatwierdzony |
233 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Katarzyna | 1994 | K1 | Gdynia | TriSide Team | Zatwierdzony |
234 | KĘSIKOWSKA Katarzyna | 1992 | K1 | Bydgoszcz | TEAM Biegaj pod okiem trenera | Zatwierdzony |
235 | CNOTA Janusz | 1955 | M5 | Gdynia | Papunis Team Gdynia | Zatwierdzony |
236 | MATEJA Klara | 1959 | K4 | Gdańsk | CompleXsports | Zatwierdzony |
237 | POŻARLIK Wojciech | 1990 | M1 | Stryków | LUKS Dwójka Diesel Truck Stryków | Zatwierdzony |
238 | MRÓZ Marek | 1976 | M3 | Malbork | Pasja Czyni Wolnym / Biuro Obsługi Firm PIO - MAR s.c. | Zatwierdzony |
239 | MATEJA Lukasz | 1982 | M2 | Gdansk Poland | Zatwierdzony | |
240 | MATEJA Januszmichal | 1957 | M5 | Gdańsk | CompleXsport | Zatwierdzony |
241 | DZIOBA Michał | 1973 | M3 | Sopot | Trinergy Sopot | Zatwierdzony |
242 | MAZIARCZYK Marek | 1975 | M3 | Gdańsk | SportEvo | Zatwierdzony |
243 | KULIK Jacek | 1976 | M3 | GDYNIA | KULIK&KUREK | Zatwierdzony |
244 | STĘPIEŃ Maciej | 1972 | M3 | Bojano | Akademia Triathlonu | Zatwierdzony |
245 | CNOTA Bartek | 1979 | M2 | Reda | Papunis Team Gdynia | Zatwierdzony |
246 | KOLKA Zbigniew | 1961 | M4 | Grzybno | Top Bramy Hormann | Zatwierdzony |
247 | DĘBOWSKA Anna | 1973 | K3 | Gdansk | CompleXsport/TRI Ladies | Zatwierdzony |
248 | SIERADZKI Dawid | 1988 | M1 | Pszczółki | Smurfit Kappa Adventure Team | Zatwierdzony |
249 | IGIELSKI Armin | 1975 | M3 | Grudziadz | Tancia team | Zatwierdzony |
250 | LETNIOWSKI Maciej | 1969 | M3 | Kowale | Masterlease Sport Team | Zatwierdzony |
251 | WENTA Waldemar | 1974 | M3 | SIERAKOWICE | Zatwierdzony | |
252 | KAJETANOWICZ Maciej | 1976 | M3 | Bojano | ATTeam | Zatwierdzony |
253 | TOPOROWSKI Mariusz | 1967 | M4 | Gdańsk | MRKS | Zatwierdzony |
254 | OLEKSÓW Piotr | 1974 | M3 | Gdańsk | TTT | Zatwierdzony |
255 | SOBCZAK Marcin | 1971 | M3 | Rumia | Endure Team | Zatwierdzony |
256 | SIŁKOWSKI Radosław | 1975 | M3 | GDYNIA | Heiztechnik | Zatwierdzony |
257 | SZUSTEK Adam | 1978 | M2 | TUCHOM | SZUSTY TEAM :-) | Zatwierdzony |
258 | GUMIENNY Tomasz | 1972 | M3 | SUCHY DWÓR | Zatwierdzony | |
259 | STYN Andrzej | 1974 | M3 | Parszczyce | Zatwierdzony | |
260 | SZARMACHER Sebastian | 1983 | M2 | Działdowo | SzarmacherTriathlonTeam | Zatwierdzony |
261 | BARTKOWSKI Marek | 1972 | M3 | Warszawa | YOLO | Zatwierdzony |
262 | GUŻ Andrzej | 1980 | M2 | Gdańsk | Hotel 4 Brzozy Gdansk | Zatwierdzony |
264 | STASIAK Krzysztof | 1973 | M3 | Sopot | Hellmann Triathlon Team | Zatwierdzony |
265 | OWCZAREK Grzegorz | 1981 | M2 | Gdańsk | FENESTRAM Team | Zatwierdzony |
266 | GEBHARDT Jakub | 1979 | M2 | Gdynia | SMARUJ NA TRENING / BALTIX.SE | Zatwierdzony |
267 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Piotr | 1987 | M2 | Olsztyn | SS Drużyna Wilka | Zatwierdzony |
268 | OSIPOWICZ Pawel | 1977 | M3 | Gdynia | Zatwierdzony | |
269 | KREFT Arkadiusz | 1985 | M2 | Kartuzy | Zatwierdzony | |
270 | KOPCZYŃSKI Maciej | 1979 | M2 | GDYNIA | Zatwierdzony | |
271 | SOŁTYS Sebastian | 1978 | M2 | Gdynia | Zatwierdzony | |
272 | BENKE Adam | 1984 | M2 | Luzino | Wikęd | Zatwierdzony |
273 | MINUTH Łukasz | 1982 | M2 | Gdańsk | SMARUJ NA TRENING TEAM | Zatwierdzony |
274 | KONIECZNY Mikolaj | 1974 | M3 | gdansk | BBS | Zatwierdzony |
275 | KOWALIK Dominik | 1979 | M2 | Gdynia | Glutenfree Ebola | Zatwierdzony |
276 | PIERNICKI Krzysztof | 1980 | M2 | Karczemki | pomagamynatalii.pl | Zatwierdzony |
277 | PIEPER Daniel | 1983 | M2 | Wejherowo | Zatwierdzony | |
278 | KREFT Aleksander | 1984 | M2 | Kobysewo | Zatwierdzony | |
279 | KRUPKO Szymon | 1985 | M2 | Gdynia | szatoteam | Zatwierdzony |
280 | REFERMAT Bogdan | 1966 | M4 | Gdansk | Brak | Zatwierdzony |
281 | WIERZBICKI Lukasz | 1980 | M2 | Warszawa | Kuźnia Triathlonu | Zatwierdzony |
282 | GRUCHAŁA Robert | 1978 | M2 | Gdynia | Padł na ryj Team | Zatwierdzony |
283 | LIŚKIEWICZ Maciej | 1971 | M3 | Warszawa | TRI-LISKI | Zatwierdzony |
284 | KUBASIK Arkadiusz | 1977 | M3 | Slupsk | LABOSPORT | Zatwierdzony |
285 | KOŚCIELAK Arkadiusz | 1976 | M3 | Gdańsk | APEX24 | Zatwierdzony |
286 | ZUBEL Beata | 1968 | K3 | Słupsk | Beta Swim team Słupsk | Zatwierdzony |
287 | KLIM Paweł | 1985 | M2 | Borkowo | Zatwierdzony | |
288 | TYBURA Rafał | 1972 | M3 | Gdynia | Complexsports Tri Team | Zatwierdzony |
289 | KAC Marek | 1974 | M3 | Gniewino | Tri-Team Rumia + Endure Team | Zatwierdzony |
290 | JELIŃSKI Arkadiusz | 1977 | M3 | Cieplewo | IronTeam3City | Zatwierdzony |
291 | WRÓBEL Darek | 1976 | M3 | Gdańsk | Zatwierdzony | |
292 | SZLASA Dariusz | 1973 | M3 | Warszawa | Zatwierdzony | |
293 | LIS Sebastian | 1975 | M3 | Gdansk | oklejanie-auta.pl | Zatwierdzony |
294 | MARTYNOWICZ Michał | 1972 | M3 | BRZOZA | TriSpace | Zatwierdzony |
295 | LUBARSKI Michał | 1978 | M2 | Gdynia | Zatwierdzony | |
296 | SZNAZA Tadeusz | 1959 | M4 | Elbląg | SKS EL Aktywni | Zatwierdzony |
297 | CHMIELEWSKI Michał | 1972 | M3 | Gdańsk | Dream Tri Team | Zatwierdzony |
298 | GOŁĘBIOWSKA Agnieszka | 1983 | K2 | Gdynia | COMPLEXSPORTS / TRI LADIES / ATC CARGO | Zatwierdzony |
299 | JUŚKIW Paweł | 1983 | M2 | Gdynia | CCMŻ | Zatwierdzony |
300 | ZIENKIEWICZ Janusz | 1972 | M3 | Bydgoszcz | Allianz Triathlon Team / TriSpace | Zatwierdzony |
301 | STAWIŃSKI Paweł | 1982 | M2 | Elbląg | Najmowicz Triathlon | Zatwierdzony |
302 | FILBRANDT Wojciech | 1978 | M2 | Gdańsk | Sport-Evo | Zatwierdzony |
303 | WIELGUS Janusz | 1978 | M2 | Gdańsk | Zatwierdzony | |
304 | PORTEE Wojciech | 1971 | M3 | Gdynia | SPORTEVO | Zatwierdzony |
305 | WĄSOWSKI Rafał | 1990 | M1 | Gdańsk | Zatwierdzony | |
306 | KAŃSKI Tomasz | 1988 | M1 | Gdańsk | Kontuzjowany Astmatyk | Zatwierdzony |
307 | ROSENKRANC Mariusz | 1985 | M2 | Gdynia | Tri Team Rumia | Zatwierdzony |
308 | LEŚNIAK Tomasz | 1974 | M3 | Bierkowo | AT TEAM | Zatwierdzony |
309 | MISZEWSKI Krzysztof | 1981 | M2 | Gdańsk | CompleXsports | Zatwierdzony |
310 | JARMOŁOWICZ Beata | 1970 | K3 | Gdansk | Dream Tri Team | Zatwierdzony |
311 | WOJTCZAK Krzysztof | 1963 | M4 | Oława | Zatwierdzony | |
312 | BIELIŃSKI Piotr | 1976 | M3 | Kartuzy | Waniewski Coaching | Zatwierdzony |
313 | KOMOROWSKA Katarzyna | 1981 | K2 | Gdynia | Zatwierdzony | |
314 | TURSKI Mariusz | 1975 | M3 | Gdańsk | Zatwierdzony | |
315 | ANDRYSZAK Piotr | 1972 | M3 | Gdansk | Szykownia Butik Odzieżowy | Zatwierdzony |
316 | SZUMNY Dariusz | 1973 | M3 | Wejherowo | Zatwierdzony | |
317 | CYSEWSKA-BRYTAN Jowita | 1971 | K3 | Władysławowo | TRI-SEA Władysławowo | Zatwierdzony |
318 | MARKIEWICZ Jarosław | 1977 | M3 | Władysławowo | TRI-SEA WŁADYSŁAWOWO | Zatwierdzony |
319 | BRYTAN Krzysztof | 1969 | M3 | Władysławowo | TRI-SEA Władysławowo | Zatwierdzony |
320 | BORCHMANN Szymon | 1982 | M2 | Władysławowo | Tri-Sea Władysławowo | Zatwierdzony |
321 | KMIECIK Jacek | 1988 | M1 | Gdynia | CompleXsports | Zatwierdzony |
322 | CZAUS Adam | 1984 | M2 | Gdynia | Turbinki.com.pl | Zatwierdzony |
323 | KUC Krzysztof | 1980 | M2 | Bystra | triREM | Zatwierdzony |
325 | KUC Mirosław | 1974 | M3 | Bystra | mgmkTIME | Zatwierdzony |
326 | BACZEWSKI Daniel | 1982 | M2 | Banino | LOTOS Team | Zatwierdzony |
327 | KUPPER Maciej | 1985 | M2 | Gdynia | Zatwierdzony | |
328 | DURMA Dariusz | 1978 | M2 | chwaszczyno | Complexsports | Zatwierdzony |
329 | GRODZKI Marek | 1975 | M3 | Gdańsk | LIFEGUARD GDYNIA | Zatwierdzony |
330 | KOSATKO Mariusz | 1974 | M3 | Gdynia | Zatwierdzony | |
331 | TOMASZEWICZ Piotr | 1968 | M3 | Elbląg | Zatwierdzony | |
332 | TOMASZEWICZ Marcin | 1990 | M1 | Elbląg | Zatwierdzony | |
333 | IWOŁA Remigiusz | 1975 | M3 | Gdynia | BLUEMAR | Zatwierdzony |
335 | KAZUBSKI Grzegorz | 1973 | M3 | Gdynia | Zatwierdzony | |
336 | TOPOREK Joanna | 1976 | K3 | Gdynia | EKOCENY | Zatwierdzony |
337 | GORZEŃSKI Piotr | 1967 | M4 | GDYNIA | Zatwierdzony | |
338 | DRAWC Mieczysław | 1962 | M4 | Gdańsk | Sportevo | Zatwierdzony |
339 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | 1981 | M2 | Gdynia | OSR Gdynia | Zatwierdzony |
340 | BIELSKI Bartek | 1977 | M3 | Gdynia | Torus Triathlon Team | Zatwierdzony |
341 | ŁAKOMSKI Mateusz | 1984 | M2 | Sopot | O co biega? | Zatwierdzony |
342 | GORGOŃ Cezary | 1981 | M2 | Gdańsk | CTS-CzajaTrainingSystem | Zatwierdzony |
343 | DOLEŻEK Krystian | 1979 | M2 | Szczecin | Zatwierdzony | |
344 | DUSIŃSKI Krzysztof | 1979 | M2 | Reda | TriREM | Zatwierdzony |
345 | KARWACKI Paweł | 1980 | M2 | Zielonka | Trispace | Zatwierdzony |
346 | SPALENIAK Tomasz | 1990 | M1 | Dobrzewino | Endure Team | Zatwierdzony |
347 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | 1980 | M2 | Gdynia | CompleXsports | Zatwierdzony |
348 | BOŻĘCKI Marcin | 1986 | M2 | Gdańsk | TRIUNIVERSE | Zatwierdzony |
349 | KUDREWICZ Mirek | 1964 | M4 | Gdńsk | silco | Zatwierdzony |
350 | DĄBROWSKI Marek | 1980 | M2 | Wejherowo | Zatwierdzony | |
351 | KWAPISZ Anna | 1979 | K3 | SOPOT | DREAMTEAM / TSUNAMI | Zatwierdzony |
352 | BEDNAREK Patrycja | 1984 | K2 | Bydgoszcz | TriSpace | Zatwierdzony |
353 | PRUSZYŃSKA Lucyna | 1987 | K2 | Tczew | TRI Ladies Complexsport | Zatwierdzony |
354 | ŚLIWKA Piotr | 1980 | M2 | Kraśnik | Sportevo | Zatwierdzony |
355 | JANCZAK Hanna | 1987 | K2 | Pszczółki | Dream Tri Team / Ironteam3city | Zatwierdzony |
357 | JOSZ Piotr | 1963 | M4 | gdańsk | TTT | Zatwierdzony |
358 | SZOPIŃSKI Tomasz | 1987 | M2 | Bydgoszcz | Trispace | Zatwierdzony |
359 | AMBROZIAK Lesław | 1977 | M3 | Gdańsk | SPORTEVO / #rusz4litery | Zatwierdzony |
360 | RYBAKOWSKI Darek | 1975 | M3 | Gdańsk | Ironteam3city | Zatwierdzony |
361 | KOSMALA Maciej | 1994 | M1 | Elbląg | TeamKaras/ Czaja Training System | Zatwierdzony |
362 | ŁYSKANOWSKI Marcin | 1978 | M2 | Gdańsk | AT Team | Zatwierdzony |
363 | BIZEWSKI Marcin | 1985 | M2 | Gdynia | Zatwierdzony | |
364 | RUCIŃSKI Jakub | 1975 | M3 | Sopot | Bike U Up Sport Coaching- Hotel Cztery Brzozy | Zatwierdzony |
365 | MIKA Jakub | 1984 | M2 | Gdańsk | Zatwierdzony | |
366 | LISIUS Tomasz | 1964 | M4 | Gdańsk | Zatwierdzony | |
367 | OSIECKI Edwin | 1969 | M3 | Konstancin | Kuźnia Triathlonu | Zatwierdzony |
368 | CIEPIELEWSKI Patryk | 1990 | M1 | Tczew | Zatwierdzony | |
369 | ŻYWNA Marcin | 1982 | M2 | Gdynia | Sobotnia Grupa Poranna | Zatwierdzony |
370 | SZYMCZAK Jakub | 1988 | M1 | Gdynia | Zatwierdzony | |
371 | RESZKA Witek | 1972 | M3 | Gdańsk | IronTeam3City | Zatwierdzony |
372 | STENKA Tomasz | 1991 | M1 | Lewino | P&T Aktywnie Nakręceni | Zatwierdzony |
373 | SIECIŃSKI Leszek | 1963 | M4 | Susz | UKS TRS SUSZ | Zatwierdzony |
374 | GOLCZ Piotr | 1973 | M3 | Gdynia | Zatwierdzony | |
375 | PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof | 1972 | M3 | Działdowo | Bike-sport Działdowo | Zatwierdzony |
376 | SIENKIEWICZ Patryk | 1972 | M3 | Gdynia | Dream Tri Team | Zatwierdzony |
377 | KIESZKOWSKI Rafał | 1985 | M2 | Gdańsk | maszynazdrowia.pl | Zatwierdzony |
378 | ZENGTELER Wojciech | 1980 | M2 | Gdańsk | LOTOS Running Team | Zatwierdzony |
379 | ŚLIPY Adam | 1977 | M3 | Gdynia | Torus Triathlon Team | Zatwierdzony |
380 | ROSIŃSKI Przemysław | 1977 | M3 | Zielonka | TRISPACE / SISU TEAM | Zatwierdzony |
381 | KLAWITER Aleksander | 1986 | M2 | Rumia | Beer'ceps | Zatwierdzony |
382 | SPRZĄCZKOWSKI Krzysztof | 1969 | M3 | Gdynia | Triathlon Trojmiasto | Zatwierdzony |
383 | LEO Michał | 1969 | M3 | Gdynia | Zatwierdzony | |
384 | DOBRZYNSKI Marek | 1985 | M2 | Bydgoszcz | Zatwierdzony | |
385 | PIETRASIK Przemysław | 1980 | M2 | Słupsk | Zatwierdzony | |
386 | KŁOS Marcin | 1979 | M2 | Gdańsk | Zatwierdzony | |
387 | CZERWIAK Robert | 1973 | M3 | Starogard Gdański | TRI Starogard Gdański | Zatwierdzony |
388 | NOWOSIELSKI Sławomir | 1976 | M3 | Rumia | Zatwierdzony | |
389 | HOŃKO Przemysław | 1984 | M2 | Elbląg | Sport Evo | Zatwierdzony |
390 | NAPOLSKI Bartosz | 1985 | M2 | Gdańsk | Complexsports | Zatwierdzony |
391 | WŁÓDARCZAK Agata | 1992 | K1 | Bydgoszcz | TRISPACE | Zatwierdzony |
392 | PŁOŃCZAK Jacek | 1964 | M4 | Gdańsk | Zatwierdzony | |
393 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Daniel | 1975 | M3 | Nowa Wieś Rzeczna | TRI Starogard Gdański | Zatwierdzony |
394 | HARASIMIUK-GRODZKA Małgorzata | 1977 | K3 | Gdansk | Lifequard Gdynia | Zatwierdzony |
395 | PRUCHNICKI Rafał | 1980 | M2 | Toruń | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | Zatwierdzony |
396 | KACYMIROW Tomasz | 1961 | M4 | Hornówek | Zatwierdzony | |
397 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | 1986 | M2 | Gdynia | TRIDEA TEAM | Zatwierdzony |
398 | NOWACKI Piotr | 1983 | M2 | Kielczow | Sigma Coatings | Zatwierdzony |
399 | FORMELA Daniel | 1986 | M2 | Gdynia | KM Sport / CTS - Czaja Training System | Zatwierdzony |
400 | BIALY Sebastian | 1973 | M3 | Warszawa | Airbike.pl / PoliczmySie.pl | Zatwierdzony |
401 | BOGDAŃSKI Łukasz | 1981 | M2 | Gdańsk | Thomson Reuters Triathlon Team/ComplexSport | Zatwierdzony |
402 | KRÓLIŃSKI Paweł | 1986 | M2 | Rumia | Ritka Running | Zatwierdzony |
403 | LAUBE Janusz | 1976 | M3 | Gdańsk | Zatwierdzony | |
404 | KRZEMIŃSKI Paweł | 1973 | M3 | Gdańsk | Hilary | Zatwierdzony |
405 | INGLOT Michal | 1978 | M2 | Gdansk | Thomson Reuters TRI | Zatwierdzony |
406 | KOWALEWSKA Daria | 1984 | K2 | Gdańsk | Thomson Reuters Triathlon Team/ CompleXsports TT | Zatwierdzony |
407 | KULAS Jakub | 1980 | M2 | Gdynia | Thomson Reuters Triathlon Team | Zatwierdzony |
408 | GORAJ Pawel | 1982 | M2 | Gdynia | Thomson Reuters Triathlon Club | Zatwierdzony |
409 | STASIEWICZ Daniel | 1981 | M2 | Gdansk | Zatwierdzony | |
410 | ZACHWIEJA Piotr | 1985 | M2 | Bydgoszcz | Zatwierdzony | |
412 | DYRO Rafał | 1979 | M2 | Gniew | IDEAL PARAPETY | Zatwierdzony |
413 | KOŚCIESZA Robert | 1972 | M3 | Olsztyn | Tri NEGU | Zatwierdzony |
414 | NAJMOWICZ Paweł | 1993 | M1 | Olsztyn | Tri NEGU | Zatwierdzony |
415 | ADAMCZAK Krzysztof | 1960 | M4 | Gdynia | Zatwierdzony | |
416 | GUDRA Mateusz | 1982 | M2 | Poznań | Zatwierdzony | |
417 | GELIŃSKI Karol | 1984 | M2 | Mosty | Zatwierdzony | |
418 | KOŚCIESZA Piotr | 1986 | M2 | olsztyn | Tri NEGU | Zatwierdzony |
419 | KANAWKA Grzegorz | 1984 | M2 | Gdańsk | Zatwierdzony | |
420 | KALETA Marcin | 1969 | M3 | Toruń | Endure Team / Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | Zatwierdzony |
421 | TOMASZEWICZ Damian | 1993 | M1 | Elbląg | Zatwierdzony | |
422 | PISKORZ JUSTYNA | 1986 | K2 | Gdańsk | CompleXsports Triathlon Team | Zatwierdzony |
423 | ANDRZEJCZYK Radosław | 1990 | M1 | Rumia | DECATHLON Rumia | Zatwierdzony |
424 | OKON Michał | 1975 | M3 | Gdynia | Parkrun Gdynia | Zatwierdzony |
425 | KRUPA Tomasz | 1983 | M2 | Kwidzyn | Decathlon Rumia team | Zatwierdzony |
426 | KUBIK Agnieszka | 1986 | K2 | Gdańsk | BCT Team Gdynia/ Bike u UP | Zatwierdzony |
427 | KURCIN Tomasz | 1977 | M3 | Gdańsk | CompleXsports Team | Zatwierdzony |
428 | ZAŁUCKA Paulina | 1995 | K1 | Elbląg | Czaja Training System | Zatwierdzony |
429 | LISTOSZ Aleksandra | 1983 | K2 | Gdynia | Complexsports/Tri Ladies | Zatwierdzony |
430 | LEWANDOWSKA Natalia | 1978 | K2 | Kartuzy | Rowerowe Kaszuby | Zatwierdzony |
431 | KOPER Mateusz | 1988 | M1 | Tczew | GK GRYF TCZEW / EATON TRIATHLON TEAM | Zatwierdzony |
432 | SKWAREK Grzegorz | 1969 | M3 | Nowy Targ | Tridea | Zatwierdzony |
433 | ZALEWSKI Karol | 1979 | M2 | Rumia | JAtrenuje/CITYZEN | Zatwierdzony |
434 | JÓŹWIAK Łukasz | 1976 | M3 | Rumia | Zatwierdzony | |
435 | WAŁĘSA Wojciech | 1978 | M2 | Gdańsk | Lotos Running Team | Zatwierdzony |
436 | MALEPSZY Piotr | 1978 | M2 | Rumia | UKS TRI-TEAM RUMIA | Zatwierdzony |
437 | MUCZYŃSKI Bartosz | 1975 | M3 | Gdynia | Zatwierdzony | |
438 | KUKLIŃSKI Paweł | 1982 | M2 | Gdańsk | Dream Tri Team | Zatwierdzony |