Witaj w:
Timerecords.pl
version.
1.0
create by.
in4matica.pl
® all rights reserved
Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 585851584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589
TE #2 - Starogard Gd. 2017- 1/4 IM - Uczestnicy:
Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Kategoria | Miasto | Klub | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 | RAFALAK Grzegorz | 1980 | M2 | Kosakowo | SAMSUNG | Zatwierdzony |
201 | CHMIELEWSKI Michał | 1972 | M3 | Gdańsk | Dream Tri Team | Zatwierdzony |
202 | MAMCARZ Jarosław | 1967 | M4 | Tczew | WOPR TCZEW | Zatwierdzony |
203 | OKUNIEWSKI Michał | 1988 | M1 | Gdańsk | Bu haha tri team | Zatwierdzony |
204 | OSTROWSKI Grzegorz | 1973 | M3 | Łódź | Zatwierdzony | |
205 | URBAN Marcin | 1976 | M3 | Toruń | Zatwierdzony | |
206 | GAZARKIEWICZ Michał | 1977 | M3 | Rumia | INTER CARS | Zatwierdzony |
207 | GÓRECKI Rafał | 1975 | M3 | Gdańsk | Zatwierdzony | |
208 | SPALENIAK Tomasz | 1990 | M1 | Dobrzewino | Endure Team | Zatwierdzony |
209 | ŁUGIEWICZ Przemysław | 1980 | M2 | Gdańsk | Smaruj Na Trening | Zatwierdzony |
210 | KUNKEL Mariusz | 1976 | M3 | Gdańsk | Zatwierdzony | |
211 | SIEWIOR Monika | 1986 | K2 | Gdańsk | Zatwierdzony | |
212 | SMALEC Bartosz | 1982 | M2 | Kwidzyn | Zatwierdzony | |
213 | ROSENKRANC Mariusz | 1985 | M2 | Gdynia | Tri Team Rumia | Zatwierdzony |
214 | WAŁĘSA Wojciech | 1978 | M2 | Gdańsk | Lotos Running Team | Zatwierdzony |
215 | MAŁKOWSKI Michał | 1989 | M1 | Katowice | Zatwierdzony | |
216 | KARBOWSKI Grzegorz | 1975 | M3 | Starogard Gdanski | TRI Polpharma | Zatwierdzony |
217 | ORZOŁ Elżbieta | 1967 | K4 | Gdynia | CompleXsports Triathlon Team/ Tri Ladies | Zatwierdzony |
218 | WALKO Krzysztof | 1980 | M2 | Gdańsk | Zatwierdzony | |
219 | WĘGLARZ Marek | 1969 | M3 | Suchy Dwór | Zatwierdzony | |
220 | WRÓBLEWSKI Wiktor | 1972 | M2 | Gdynia | MEWA Gdynia | Zatwierdzony |
221 | KWIDZIŃSKI Krzysztof | 1973 | M3 | Gdynai | Eltorbud Team | Zatwierdzony |
222 | OBŁUSKI Rafał | 1967 | M4 | Gdańsk | Zatwierdzony | |
223 | ŁOPACIŃSKI Tomasz | 1978 | M2 | Gdańsk | SPORTEVO | Zatwierdzony |
224 | JEZUSEK Jarosław | 1978 | M2 | Gdynia | Movement arena | Zatwierdzony |
225 | ZELEWSKA Marta | 1977 | K3 | gdynia | MEWA Gdynia | Zatwierdzony |
226 | JAKUBOWSKA Monika | 1969 | K3 | Gdańsk | Complexports | Zatwierdzony |
227 | FARAN Grzegorz | 1972 | M3 | SULMIN | GTSulmin | Zatwierdzony |
228 | GRUCHAŁA Agnieszka | 1977 | K3 | gdynia | MEWA Gdynia | Zatwierdzony |
229 | GRUCHAŁA Piotr | 1977 | M3 | gdynia | MEWA Gdynia | Zatwierdzony |
230 | ZAWISTOWSKI Michał | 1978 | M2 | Sulmin | GT SULMIN | Zatwierdzony |
231 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Paweł | 1977 | M3 | GDYNIA | BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL | Zatwierdzony |
232 | SPŁAWIŃSKI Paweł | 1978 | M2 | Tczew | Tczew | Zatwierdzony |
233 | TUSK Paweł | 1990 | M1 | Gdynia | Marynarka Wojenna | Zatwierdzony |
234 | KACZKOWSKA Katarzyna | 1981 | K2 | Straszyn | Complexsports Trojmiasto | Zatwierdzony |
235 | STRYCHOWSKI Jakub | 1977 | M3 | Gdynia | Complexsports | Zatwierdzony |
236 | NOWAKOWSKI Jerzy | 1972 | M3 | Skórcz | Aktywni Kociewiacy | Zatwierdzony |
237 | SUCHOMSKA Ewelina | 1978 | K2 | Gdańsk | LaboSport | Zatwierdzony |
238 | CZEPUKOJĆ Tadeusz | 1965 | M4 | Gdańsk | TORUS TRIATHLON TEAM | Zatwierdzony |
239 | SZCZEPANIAK Bartosz | 1989 | M1 | zgierz | SZUKAM SPONSORA | Zatwierdzony |
240 | GIMZIŃSKI Szymon | 1986 | M2 | Łódź | xx | Zatwierdzony |
241 | IGIELSKI Armin | 1975 | M3 | Grudziadz | Tancia team | Zatwierdzony |
242 | WŁODARCZAK Witold | 1963 | M4 | Bydgoszcz | TriSpace | Zatwierdzony |
243 | USTOWSKI Przemysław | 1977 | M3 | Borkowo | USTeam | Zatwierdzony |
244 | ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz | 1984 | M2 | Gdańsk | Grupa Wirtualna Polska Triathlon Team/Kuźnia Triathlonu | Zatwierdzony |
245 | SIERADZKI Dawid | 1988 | M1 | Pszczółki | Smurfit Kappa Adventure Team | Zatwierdzony |
246 | CYLKOWSKI Grzegorz | 1983 | M2 | Starogard Gdański | TRISTG | Zatwierdzony |
247 | KACZMAREK Sławomir | 1976 | M3 | Rumia | NO RISK NO FUN | Zatwierdzony |
248 | TOPOROWSKI Mariusz | 1967 | M4 | Gdańsk | MRKS | Zatwierdzony |
249 | OWCZAREK Grzegorz | 1981 | M2 | Gdańsk | FENESTRAM Team | Zatwierdzony |
250 | LESZKOWICZ Kornel | 1989 | M1 | Gdynia | ELTORBUD TEAM | Zatwierdzony |
251 | STOSIK Artur | 1969 | M3 | Pączewo | Zatwierdzony | |
252 | SOBCZAK Marcin | 1971 | M3 | Rumia | Endure Team | Zatwierdzony |
253 | BRODZIAK Grzegorz | 1968 | M3 | Przechlewo | Tripaka Przechlewo | Zatwierdzony |
255 | KUBIK Agnieszka | 1986 | K2 | Gdańsk | BCT Team Gdynia/ Bike u UP | Zatwierdzony |
256 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Piotr | 1987 | M2 | Olsztyn | SS Drużyna Wilka | Zatwierdzony |
258 | MINUTH Łukasz | 1982 | M2 | Gdańsk | LOTOS Running Team / Smaruj na Trening | Zatwierdzony |
259 | KONIECZNY Mikolaj | 1974 | M3 | gdansk | BBS | Zatwierdzony |
260 | PREUSS Daniel | 1974 | M3 | Bydgoszcz | Zatwierdzony | |
261 | WRÓBEL Darek | 1976 | M3 | Gdańsk | Zatwierdzony | |
262 | LIS Sebastian | 1975 | M3 | Gdansk | oklejanie-auta.pl | Zatwierdzony |
263 | MARTYNOWICZ Michał | 1972 | M3 | BRZOZA | TriSpace | Zatwierdzony |
264 | ZIENKIEWICZ Janusz | 1972 | M3 | Bydgoszcz | Allianz Triathlon Team / TriSpace | Zatwierdzony |
265 | STAWIŃSKI Paweł | 1982 | M2 | Elbląg | Najmowicz Triathlon | Zatwierdzony |
266 | FILBRANDT Wojciech | 1978 | M2 | Gdańsk | Sport-Evo | Zatwierdzony |
267 | BOGALECKI Marek | 1957 | M5 | Gdańsk | SAFE Sport Team | Zatwierdzony |
268 | ROZMUS Wiktor | 1982 | M2 | GDAŃSK | Zatwierdzony | |
269 | ZDUNEK Maciej | 1979 | M3 | Rożental | Zatwierdzony | |
270 | MAZIARCZYK Marek | 1975 | M3 | Gdańsk | SportEvo | Zatwierdzony |
271 | ŻABIŃSKA Dominika | 1993 | K1 | Ocypel | Klub aktywnego człowieka ocypel | Zatwierdzony |
272 | WĄSOWSKI Rafał | 1990 | M1 | Gdańsk | Zatwierdzony | |
273 | KOMOROWSKA Katarzyna | 1981 | K2 | Gdynia | Zatwierdzony | |
274 | ANDRYSZAK Piotr | 1972 | M3 | Gdansk | SZYKOWNIA Butik Odzieżowy | Zatwierdzony |
275 | WIRWICKI Łukasz | 1987 | M2 | Starogard Gdański | Boks Polmet / TRI Starogard Gdański | Zatwierdzony |
277 | SZUBERT KATARZYNA | 1985 | K2 | SIWIAŁKA | Zatwierdzony | |
278 | KMIECIK Jacek | 1988 | M1 | Gdynia | CompleXsports | Zatwierdzony |
279 | DURMA Dariusz | 1978 | M2 | chwaszczyno | Complexsports | Zatwierdzony |
280 | SCHODOWSKI Przemysław | 1971 | M3 | Kwidzyn | Zatwierdzony | |
281 | SIPA Sławomir | 1977 | M3 | Kwidzyn | Zatwierdzony | |
282 | ANHALT Michał | 1976 | M3 | Łochowo | Zatwierdzony | |
283 | STĘPIEŃ Maciej | 1972 | M3 | Bojano | Akademia Triathlonu | Zatwierdzony |
284 | MAŁKIEWICZ Jarosław | 1962 | M4 | Kwidzyn | Zatwierdzony | |
285 | MAGURA Daniel | 1986 | M2 | GDAŃSK | AIC TEAM | Zatwierdzony |
286 | ZWIERZ Krzysztof | 1980 | M2 | Wejherowo | 42.195 Wejherowo | Zatwierdzony |
287 | KOWALSKA Agnieszka | 1994 | K1 | Wejherowo | Decathlon Przymorze | Zatwierdzony |
289 | GACKA Katarzyna | 1977 | K3 | Gdynia | MEWA GDYNIA | Zatwierdzony |
290 | GACKI Zdobysław | 1977 | M3 | Gdynia | MEWA GDYNIA | Zatwierdzony |
291 | JERZAK Bartosz | 1981 | M2 | Gdynia | COMPLEXSPORTS | Zatwierdzony |
292 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | 1981 | M2 | Gdynia | OSR Gdynia | Zatwierdzony |
293 | ZIĘBA Adam | 1973 | M3 | Bydgoszcz | TriSpace | Zatwierdzony |
294 | CIESZEWSKI Marcin | 1976 | M3 | KWIDZYN | KTS IRONMAN | Zatwierdzony |
295 | PRUSZYŃSKA Marlena | 1967 | K4 | Tczew | TRI Starogard Gdański | Zatwierdzony |
296 | CHRZANOWSKI Krzysztof | 1987 | M2 | Gdańsk | F3 Team | Zatwierdzony |
297 | LAMEK Wojciech | 1988 | M1 | Tczew | Metrix Running Team | Zatwierdzony |
298 | SZTAJKOWSKI Łukasz | 1978 | M2 | GDAŃSK | SMARUJ NA TRENING TEAM | Zatwierdzony |
300 | KOZAK Tomasz | 1972 | M3 | Bojano | Akademia Triathlonu | Zatwierdzony |
301 | BIEŁOUS Arkadiusz | 1976 | M3 | Gdańsk | ComplexSports | Zatwierdzony |
302 | LENZ Magdalena | 1988 | K1 | Starogard Gdański | TRI Starogard Gdański | Zatwierdzony |
303 | GRABARSKI Paweł | 1982 | M2 | WARSZAWA | Banda GG | Zatwierdzony |
304 | LIPIŃSKI Kamil | 1992 | M1 | Reda | UKS TRI TEAM RUMIA | Zatwierdzony |
305 | DARNOWSKA Karolina | 1993 | K1 | Reda | Akademia Morska Gdynia | Zatwierdzony |
306 | KARWACKI Paweł | 1980 | M2 | Zielonka | Trispace | Zatwierdzony |
307 | SKROBACZ Przemysław | 1988 | M1 | Reda | Zatwierdzony | |
308 | ŻABOWSKI Marek | 1984 | M2 | Bydgoszcz | TriSpace | Zatwierdzony |
309 | SZYTTENHOLM Oliwier | 1982 | M2 | BYDGOSZCZ | Trispace | Zatwierdzony |
310 | KOWALSKI Michał | 1973 | M3 | Kościerzyna | KSR Team | Zatwierdzony |
311 | JAWORSKI Adrian | 1993 | M1 | Starogard Gdański | TRI Starogard Gdański | Zatwierdzony |
312 | KOSMALA Maciej | 1994 | M1 | Elbląg | TeamKaras/ Czaja Training System | Zatwierdzony |
313 | GRABOWSKI Bartosz | 1990 | M1 | Tczew | Drin Team | Zatwierdzony |
314 | NIERZWICKA Agnieszka | 1986 | K2 | Skarszewy | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Zatwierdzony |
315 | WENGERSKI Jędrzej | 1992 | M1 | Małą Nieszawka | Rowery Kwiatkowski Team | Zatwierdzony |
316 | CZAJA Leszek | 1976 | M3 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | KOCIEWSKI KLUB BIEGACZ | Zatwierdzony |
317 | ZENGTELER Andrzej | 1950 | M5 | Gdańsk | Zatwierdzony | |
318 | MACIBORKO Piotr | 1982 | M2 | Rumia | Blink Photo/Dream Tri Team | Zatwierdzony |
319 | CIEPIELEWSKI Patryk | 1990 | M1 | Tczew | Zatwierdzony | |
320 | KOLINSKI MATEUSZ | 1980 | M2 | Kaliska | Leśne Dziadki / KKB | Zatwierdzony |
321 | WŁÓDARCZAK Agata | 1992 | K1 | Bydgoszcz | TRISPACE | Zatwierdzony |
322 | ŚLIZEWSKI Kamil | 1993 | M1 | Starogard Gdański | tri Starogard Gdański | Zatwierdzony |
323 | SPRZĄCZKOWSKI Krzysztof | 1969 | M3 | Gdynia | Triathlon Trojmiasto | Zatwierdzony |
324 | GRZEBIENIEWSKI Bogdan | 1989 | M1 | Grudziądz | Zatwierdzony | |
325 | DOPIERAŁA Przemysław | 1978 | M2 | Gdańsk | Complexsports | Zatwierdzony |
326 | ZRZELSKA Anna | 1978 | K2 | Gdynia | Zatwierdzony | |
327 | GOLCZ Piotr | 1973 | M3 | Gdynia | Zatwierdzony | |
328 | CZAJA Mateusz | 1984 | M2 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Zatwierdzony |
330 | GABRYEL Maciej | 1982 | M2 | Starogard Gdański | TRI Starogard Gdański | Zatwierdzony |
331 | BETCHER Piotr | 1981 | M2 | DĄBRÓWKA | TRI STAROGAR GDAŃSKI | Zatwierdzony |
332 | KŁOS Klaudiusz | 1984 | M2 | Skórcz | Aktywni Kociewiacy | Zatwierdzony |
333 | MOLIN Bartosz | 1984 | M2 | Starogard Gdański | TRI Starogard Gdański | Zatwierdzony |
334 | KIEŁKUCKA Alicja | 1972 | K3 | TRĄBKI MAŁE | NORWOOD TEAM / COMPLEXSPORT | Zatwierdzony |
335 | GOSTOMSKI Mariusz | 1969 | M3 | Starogard Gdański | TRI Starogard Gdański | Zatwierdzony |
336 | BETCHER Adam | 1983 | M2 | Wielbrandowo | Tri Starogard Gdański | Zatwierdzony |
337 | CHOROLEWSKI Paweł | 1990 | M1 | Lubin | TRI DZIK | Zatwierdzony |
338 | GIZICKI Paweł | 1972 | M3 | Gdynia | Zatwierdzony | |
339 | BRAUN Roman | 1979 | M2 | SKARSZEWY | TRI Starogard Gdanski | Zatwierdzony |
340 | BIALY Sebastian | 1973 | M3 | Warszawa | Airbike.pl / PoliczmySie.pl | Zatwierdzony |
341 | JAROCKI Grzegorz | 1970 | M3 | Gdańsk | lpp team | Zatwierdzony |
342 | KOMOROWSKI Kamil | 1986 | M2 | rokocin | TRI STG | Zatwierdzony |
343 | SZARAFIŃSKI Jaromir | 1985 | M2 | Gdańsk | Polpharma TRI Team | Zatwierdzony |
344 | OLSZTA Marek | 1983 | M2 | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Polpharma TRI Team | Zatwierdzony |
345 | LISIUS Tomasz | 1964 | M4 | Gdańsk | Zatwierdzony | |
346 | BRZOSTOWSKI Marek | 1979 | M2 | Kraków | Polpharma TRI Team | Zatwierdzony |
347 | SLISEWSKI Tomasz | 1973 | M3 | Starogard Gdański | Polpharma TRI Team | Zatwierdzony |
348 | WIŚNIEWSKI Bartosz | 1976 | M3 | Gdańsk | Polpharma TRI Team | Zatwierdzony |
349 | ALBRECHT Piotr | 1968 | M3 | Starogard Gdański | Polpharma TRI Team | Zatwierdzony |
350 | GŁOWNIAK Julian | 1977 | M3 | Warszawa | Polpharma Tri Team | Zatwierdzony |
351 | BARTKOWSKI Marek | 1972 | M3 | Warszawa | Polpharma Triathlon Team | Zatwierdzony |
352 | WINNA Olga | 1988 | K1 | WŁOCŁAWEK | Kuźnia Triathlonu | Zatwierdzony |
354 | PUCHALSKA Anna | 1982 | K2 | Ostrów Wlkp | POLPHARMA TEAM | Zatwierdzony |
355 | BURSKI Michał | 1984 | M2 | Łódź | Polpharma TRI Team | Zatwierdzony |
356 | SZAFRAŃSKI Marek | 1961 | M4 | Mosty | Stary człowiek i może | Zatwierdzony |
358 | TOMASZEWICZ Damian | 1993 | M1 | Elbląg | Zatwierdzony | |
359 | MELLER Mariusz | 1974 | M3 | Starogard Gdański | Polpharma TRI Team | Zatwierdzony |
360 | SZPUNAR maciej | 1973 | M3 | Gdynia | Gdyńskie Morsy | Zatwierdzony |
361 | GUTOWSKI Damian | 1979 | M2 | CHWASZCZYNO | Zatwierdzony | |
362 | KRÓL Maciej | 1968 | M3 | Bydgoszcz | TRISPACE | Zatwierdzony |
363 | ŻYCHSKI Wojciech | 1980 | M2 | Gdynia | BanachSportTeam | Zatwierdzony |
364 | ZUBOWICZ Piotr | 1988 | M1 | Tuchom | BST | Zatwierdzony |
365 | KOPER Mateusz | 1988 | M1 | Tczew | GK GRYF TCZEW / EATON TRIATHLON TEAM | Zatwierdzony |
366 | SADOWSKI Piotr | 1983 | M2 | Gdańsk | Zatwierdzony | |
367 | KONKOL Waldemar | 1972 | M3 | Gdańsk | Zatwierdzony | |
368 | CZAUS Adam | 1984 | M2 | Gdynia | Turbinki.com.pl | Zatwierdzony |
369 | WOLFF-STEFANIAK Maria | 1988 | K1 | Poznań | UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 | Zatwierdzony |
370 | KRÓL Jakub | 1986 | M2 | Poznań | UKS Cityzen/_BE3 inpulse.pl | Zatwierdzony |
371 | KREFT Arkadiusz | 1985 | M2 | Kartuzy | Zatwierdzony | |
372 | KASZUBOWSKA Joanna | 1974 | K3 | Starogard Gdański | Polpharma Tri Team | Zatwierdzony |
373 | KAJETANOWICZ Maciej | 1976 | M3 | Bojano | ATTeam | Zatwierdzony |
374 | OSIPOWICZ Pawel | 1977 | M3 | Gdynia | Zatwierdzony | |
375 | PEPLIŃSKI Tomasz | 1970 | M3 | Tczew | Zatwierdzony | |
376 | SIŁKOWSKI Radosław | 1975 | M3 | GDYNIA | Heiztechnik | Zatwierdzony |
377 | SYPNIEWSKA-LEWANDOWSKA Aleksandra | 1984 | K2 | Gdynia | Tridea Team | Zatwierdzony |
378 | BEDNAREK Patrycja | 1984 | K2 | Bydgoszcz | TriSpace | Zatwierdzony |
379 | LANDOWSKI Krzysztof | 1974 | M3 | Starogard Gdański | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Zatwierdzony |
380 | CZERWIŃSKI Piotr | 1965 | M4 | Gdańsk | Tours Triathlon Team | Zatwierdzony |
381 | GELIŃSKI Karol | 1984 | M2 | Mosty | Zatwierdzony | |
382 | WALASZCZYK Miron | 1973 | M3 | RUMIA | Zatwierdzony | |
383 | SZUSTAK Tomasz | 1987 | M2 | Gdynia | BLUE MEDIA TEAM | Zatwierdzony |
384 | KOŚCIESZA Robert | 1972 | M3 | Olsztyn | Tri NEGU | Zatwierdzony |
385 | PIEPER Daniel | 1983 | M2 | Wejherowo | Complexsport | Zatwierdzony |
386 | KOŚCIESZA Piotr | 1986 | M2 | olsztyn | Tri NEGU | Zatwierdzony |
387 | KURDEK Marcin | 1982 | M2 | Pogórze | CompleXsports | Zatwierdzony |
388 | KRUPKO Szymon | 1985 | M2 | Gdynia | Complexsport | Zatwierdzony |
389 | PAWLAK Dezyderia | 1980 | K2 | Gdynia | Zatwierdzony | |
390 | STANISZEWSKI Krzysztof | 1986 | M2 | Malbork | sportevo | Zatwierdzony |
392 | SZCZĘSNA Małgorzata | 1987 | K2 | Gdynia | TRI Ladies/ CompleXsports Triathlon Team | Zatwierdzony |
393 | KOWALIK Dominik | 1979 | M2 | Gdynia | Glutenfree Ebola | Zatwierdzony |
394 | GAŁECKI Piotr | 1973 | M3 | Starogard Gdański | TRI Starogard Gdański | Zatwierdzony |
395 | ROST Zbyszek | 1982 | M2 | gdańsk | Zatwierdzony |