Witaj w:
Timerecords.pl
version.
1.0
create by.
in4matica.pl
® all rights reserved
Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 585851584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589
TE #2 - Starogard Gd. 2017- 1/8 IM - Uczestnicy:
Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Kategoria | Miasto | Klub | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOWALSKI Jarosław | 1974 | M3 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI " LICYTACJA WOŚP " | Zatwierdzony |
800 | BRZOZOWSKA Monika | 1983 | K2 | Gdańsk | TORUS TRIATHLON TEAM | Zatwierdzony |
801 | DOROSZ Damian | 1990 | M1 | Rumia | Zatwierdzony | |
802 | ŚWISTUŃ Tomasz | 1966 | M4 | Katowice | Zatwierdzony | |
803 | RUTKOWSKI Aleksander | 1996 | M1 | Gdynia | Zatwierdzony | |
804 | KALINOWSKA-BIEGAŁA Marta | 1988 | K1 | Gdańsk | Zatwierdzony | |
805 | SROKA Wiktor | 1997 | M1 | Borzechowo | Zatwierdzony | |
806 | BIEGAŁA Marek | 1984 | M2 | Gdańsk | Zatwierdzony | |
807 | HINC Kamil | 2001 | M0 | Starogard Gdański | Zatwierdzony | |
808 | KWIDZIŃSKI Oskar | 1995 | M1 | Gdynia | Zatwierdzony | |
809 | KREFT Konrad | 2002 | M0 | Sucumin | Uks Ósemka Starogard Gdański | Zatwierdzony |
810 | KREFT Jarosław | 1968 | M3 | Sucumin | Zatwierdzony | |
811 | BOROWSKI Rafał | 1979 | M2 | Warszawa | Power Training / @MYRUNTOTRI / XTRI.pl | Zatwierdzony |
812 | LASKOWSKA Daria | 1989 | K1 | Starogard Gdański | Zatwierdzony | |
813 | KOSTRZEWA Wojciech | 1980 | M2 | Józefosław | Zatwierdzony | |
814 | MURAWSKI Philipp | 2001 | M0 | Starogard Gdański | Zatwierdzony | |
815 | CZAJKOWSKA Magdalena | 1982 | K2 | Gdynia | BCT Team Gdynia | Zatwierdzony |
816 | BARTCZAK Kamil | 1992 | M1 | Tczew | MKS Sambor Tczew | Zatwierdzony |
817 | WRZÓD Maciej | 1980 | M2 | Sopot | Leśne dziadki | Zatwierdzony |
818 | MARCZAK Edyta | 2003 | K0 | Borzechowo | GKS CARTUSIA Kartuzy Cycling TEAM | Zatwierdzony |
819 | MASTALERZ Jakub | 1969 | M3 | Łódź | Zatwierdzony | |
820 | KOSKA-CZAPIEWSKA Emilia | 1979 | K2 | Swarożyn | Prominat Team | Zatwierdzony |
821 | WŁODARCZAK Barbara | 1963 | K4 | Bydgoszcz | TriSpace | Zatwierdzony |
822 | CZAPIEWSKI Marek | 1976 | M3 | Czarlin | PROMINAT | Zatwierdzony |
823 | MAKOWSKA Małgorzata | 1985 | K2 | Starogard Gdański | TRI STAROGARD GD. | Zatwierdzony |
824 | BENDIG Michał | 1993 | M1 | Starogard Gdański | Zatwierdzony | |
825 | SOBCZAK Marcin | 1975 | M3 | Żołędowo | TriSpace | Zatwierdzony |
826 | BEYER-WRÓBLEWSKA Monika | 1975 | K3 | Gdynia | MEWA Gdynia | Zatwierdzony |
827 | GNIOT Jacek | 1971 | M3 | Grudziądz | Wojskowe Zakłady Uzbrojenia S.A. / Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | Zatwierdzony |
828 | GRACZ Katarzyna | 1984 | K2 | Lubichowo | Zatwierdzony | |
829 | ROSIŃSKI Marek | 1969 | M3 | Brodnica | Zatwierdzony | |
830 | GORSKI Jakub | 1979 | M2 | Gdynia | www.navox.pl | Zatwierdzony |
831 | SZMYT JAROSŁAW | 1972 | M3 | Starogard Gd | TRISTG | Zatwierdzony |
832 | SZARMACH Krzysztof | 1968 | M3 | Starogard Gd | TRI Starogard Gd. | Zatwierdzony |
833 | ZIELIŃSKI Henryk | 1952 | M5 | Kwidzyn | Degest | Zatwierdzony |
834 | TRUSZCZYŃSKI Mateusz | 1994 | M1 | Lidzbark | Zatwierdzony | |
835 | WODYNSKA-STOSIK Natalia | 1981 | K2 | Gdańsk | TriMama/Enea Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | Zatwierdzony |
836 | BUCHERT Piotr | 1979 | M2 | Gdynia | Zatwierdzony | |
837 | KŁOSOWICZ Sebastian | 1977 | M3 | Zalesie Górne | KONDYCJA | Zatwierdzony |
838 | CHYLINSKI Arek | 1980 | M2 | Gdansk | Leśne Dziadki / Intel Runners | Zatwierdzony |
839 | BUCZKOWSKA Magdalena | 1987 | K2 | Gdynia | Zatwierdzony | |
840 | BOGULSKI Piotr | 1988 | M1 | ZBLEWO | Morsy Zblewo | Zatwierdzony |
841 | GABRIEL Łukasz | 1980 | M2 | Starogard Gdański | TRi Starogard Gdański | Zatwierdzony |
842 | KAC Marek | 1974 | M3 | Reda | Tri-Team Rumia + Endure Team | Zatwierdzony |
843 | ŚLÓSAREK Rafał | 1975 | M3 | Osiek | Zatwierdzony | |
844 | RULIŃSKA Julia | 1987 | K2 | Gniew | Zatwierdzony | |
845 | ZIELINSKI Aleksander | 1978 | M2 | Gdynia | Sport-evo | Zatwierdzony |
846 | GAST Bartłomiej | 1978 | M2 | Gdynia | Blue Media Team | Zatwierdzony |
847 | KACHNIARZ Artur | 1981 | M2 | Toruń | Zatwierdzony | |
848 | ZAJK Rafał | 1982 | M2 | Reda | RAFAŁ ZAJK | Zatwierdzony |
849 | ZAJK Michał | 1990 | M1 | Reda | Zatwierdzony | |
850 | ZAJK Radosław | 1983 | M2 | Reda | Zatwierdzony | |
851 | WITKOWSKI Piotr | 1986 | M2 | Gdynia | Zatwierdzony | |
852 | BISKUPSKA Rita | 1990 | K1 | Bydgoszcz | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | Zatwierdzony |
853 | KAŁEK Artur | 1974 | M3 | Bydgoszcz | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ | Zatwierdzony |
854 | BOHUTSKYY Markyan | 2000 | M0 | Lwów | TRI Starogard Gdański | Zatwierdzony |
855 | KRUCZKOWSKI Jakub | 1997 | M1 | Bydgoszcz | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz / MKS EMDEK BYDGOSZCZ | Zatwierdzony |
856 | HINZ Marcin | 1984 | M2 | Rumia | IronFactory.pl | Zatwierdzony |
857 | BŁAŻEJEWSKA-GOLIŃSKA Karolina | 1984 | K2 | Bydgoszcz | TRISPACE | Zatwierdzony |
858 | BANACH Jan | 1991 | M1 | Bydgoszcz | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ | Zatwierdzony |
859 | GABRIEL Patryk | 1977 | M3 | Starogard Gdański | Gabriel | Zatwierdzony |
860 | NOWAK Roman | 1981 | M2 | Człuchów | TRIDEA TEAM | Zatwierdzony |
861 | MARTYNOWICZ Maria | 1972 | K3 | Brzoza | Trispace | Zatwierdzony |
862 | KWIATKOWSKI Daniel | 1989 | M1 | Bydgoszcz | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | Zatwierdzony |
863 | ZAWADZKA-KOWALCZYK Beata | 1978 | K2 | Rokitki | Zatwierdzony | |
864 | SPRENGEL Grzegorz | 1980 | M2 | Gdansk | Leśne Dziadki | Zatwierdzony |
865 | SIÓDMIAK Igor | 1998 | M1 | Szczecinek | MKP SZCZECINEK Triathon | Zatwierdzony |
866 | ŚWIĘCICKI Wojciech | 1977 | M3 | Bydgoszcz | Fishka.pl | Zatwierdzony |
867 | MALINOWSKI Łukasz | 1980 | M2 | Gdańsk | Leśne Dziadki | Zatwierdzony |
868 | BUTNY Rafał | 1978 | M2 | Gdynia | paulinabyks.pl | Zatwierdzony |
869 | ZWOLINSKA Beata | 1967 | K4 | Gdynia | Complexsports TriLADIES | Zatwierdzony |
870 | ADAMEK Małgorzata | 1987 | K2 | Gdańsk | Metrix Running Team | Zatwierdzony |
871 | ZARĘBA Beata | 1972 | K3 | Kaliska | Niezrzeszona | Zatwierdzony |
872 | MIELNIK Emilia | 1982 | K2 | Sychowo | Go Lyco | Zatwierdzony |
873 | GORNOWICZ Kuba | 1979 | M2 | Gdańsk | SPORTEVO | Zatwierdzony |
874 | JOACHIMIAK Dariusz | 1989 | M1 | Bydgoszcz | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | Zatwierdzony |
875 | STAŃCZYK Wojciech | 1967 | M4 | Tczew | Biegający Tczew | Zatwierdzony |
876 | ŁASKI Marek | 1980 | M2 | Starogard Gdański | TRI Starogard Gdański / Leśne Dziadki | Zatwierdzony |
877 | GORSKI Dariusz | 1977 | M3 | Gdynia | AJLANT | Zatwierdzony |
878 | SKWIOT Jaroslaw | 1984 | M2 | Rotmanka | Zatwierdzony | |
879 | WIECZOREK Jacek | 1975 | M3 | Warszawa | kuźnia Triathlonu | Zatwierdzony |
880 | LANDOWSKI Mateusz | 2002 | M0 | Skórcz | -- | Zatwierdzony |
881 | OSSOWSKI Rafał | 1988 | M1 | Starogard Gd | Zatwierdzony | |
882 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Zygmunt | 1950 | M5 | Kryniczno | TrenerPro | Zatwierdzony |
883 | DACHOWSKI Paweł | 1990 | M1 | Wrocław | TrenerPro | Zatwierdzony |
884 | EBERTOWSKI Michał | 1992 | M1 | Starogard Gdański | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Zatwierdzony |
885 | SZOPIŃSKI Wiktor | 1978 | M2 | Starogard Gdański | Polpharma TRI Team | Zatwierdzony |
886 | GOCKOWIAK Bartosz | 1994 | M1 | Starogard Gd | Polpharma TRI Team | Zatwierdzony |
887 | CIELEMĘCKA Anna | 1986 | K2 | warszawa | Polpharma TRI Team | Zatwierdzony |
888 | NAGELSKI Piotr | 1987 | M2 | Gdańsk | Polpharma Tri Team | Zatwierdzony |
889 | DYRO Rafał | 1979 | M2 | Gniew | IDEAL PARAPETY | Zatwierdzony |
890 | SZWEDOWSKI Błażej | 1989 | M1 | Starogard Gdański | Polpharma TRI Team | Zatwierdzony |
891 | PEPLINSKI Mateusz | 1985 | M2 | Starogard Gdański | Polpharma TRI Team | Zatwierdzony |
892 | PACHOLCZYK Krzysztof | 1988 | M1 | Słupsk | Zatwierdzony | |
893 | LEŚKÓW Sylwia | 1991 | K1 | Gdańsk | polpharma | Zatwierdzony |
894 | PRUSZAK Piotr | 1985 | M2 | Tczew | Fizjo-Reactiv | Zatwierdzony |
895 | RESPONDEK Wojciech | 1973 | M3 | Gdynia | Complexsports | Zatwierdzony |
896 | KRUSZCZAK Karol | 1984 | M2 | Pogórze | Polpharma TRI Team | Zatwierdzony |
897 | RZEPECKA Joanna | 1978 | K2 | Kraków | Polpharma TRI Team | Zatwierdzony |
898 | KUCIABA Jacek | 1972 | M3 | Straszyn | Zatwierdzony | |
899 | STANKOWSKI Jarosław | 1976 | M3 | Starogard Gdański | Zatwierdzony | |
900 | WOSTAL Aleksander | 1992 | M1 | Szprotawa | Zatwierdzony | |
901 | KOPIŃSKA-KRÓL Magdalena | 1976 | K3 | Bydgoszcz | TriSpace | Zatwierdzony |
902 | ZUBOWICZ Marek | 1964 | M4 | Tuchom | Drink Team | Zatwierdzony |
903 | BUBICZ Jarosław | 1966 | M4 | Legionowo | TRI Team | Zatwierdzony |
904 | MISZK PAWEŁ | 1959 | M4 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | TRI TEAM POLPHARMA | Zatwierdzony |
905 | FROLIKÓW Aleksander | 1980 | M2 | Gdynia | Complexsports | Zatwierdzony |
906 | GADOMSKA Agnieszka | 1996 | K1 | Zielona Góra | Zatwierdzony | |
907 | MANISZEWSKI Zbigniew | 1955 | M5 | Unislaw | TRI UNI TEAM | Zatwierdzony |
908 | CHLEBOWSKI Jerzy | 1960 | M4 | Warszawa | Triclub | Zatwierdzony |
909 | PAROL Tomasz | 1980 | M2 | Brwinów | Polpharma Tri Team | Zatwierdzony |
910 | WOJTASIK Wiktor | 1988 | M1 | Toruń | Polpharma TRI Team | Zatwierdzony |
911 | STEK Agnieszka | 1980 | K2 | Siedliska | Polpharma TRI TEAM | Zatwierdzony |
912 | MUCHA Aleksandra | 1981 | K2 | Gdynia | OCZADZIAŁA | Zatwierdzony |
913 | JAZOWNIK Maria | 1993 | K1 | Gdynia | Zatwierdzony | |
914 | NIEDŹWIEDZKI Michał | 1985 | M2 | Gdynia | BLUE MEDIA TEAM | Zatwierdzony |
915 | KIEŁKUCKA Alicja | 1972 | K3 | TRĄBKI MAŁE | NORWOOD TEAM / COMPLEXSPORT | Zatwierdzony |
916 | KIEŁKUCKA Magdalena | 1999 | K1 | TRABKI MAŁE | COMPLEXSPORT/NORWOOD | Zatwierdzony |
917 | LIDKA Maciej | 1987 | M2 | Starogard Gdański | Polpharma TRI Team | Zatwierdzony |
918 | WRONKA Cezary | 1986 | M2 | Gdańsk | GT RAT | Zatwierdzony |
919 | ŚWISTUŃ Anna | 1967 | K4 | Siemianowice Śląskie | Zatwierdzony | |
920 | PRENSENA Florian | 1982 | M2 | Skarszewy | TRI Starogard Gdański | Zatwierdzony |
921 | RYMER Jakub | 1985 | M2 | Bydgoszcz | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ | Zatwierdzony |
922 | IEFYMENKO Oleksandr | 1979 | M2 | Sopot | Triatman | Zatwierdzony |
923 | BLUJ Roman | 1960 | M4 | Gdynia | VO2max MTB Team | Zatwierdzony |
924 | OLLER Grzegorz | 1970 | M3 | Koteże | TRI Starogard Gdański | Zatwierdzony |
925 | GABRYEL Zachariasz | 1978 | M2 | Starogard Gdański | TRI Starogard Gdański | Zatwierdzony |
926 | RUCIŃSKI Jakub | 1975 | M3 | Sopot | Europell- Bike U Up - Hotel Cztery Brzozy | Zatwierdzony |
927 | ZWOLIŃSKI Piotr | 1982 | M2 | Gdańsk | Zatwierdzony | |
928 | KOZŁOWSKI Grzegorz | 1966 | M4 | Tarnowskie Góry | Zatwierdzony | |
929 | BIANKOWSKI Piotr | 1975 | M3 | Rumia | UKS Tri Team Rumia | Zatwierdzony |
930 | MILEWSKI Paweł | 1983 | M2 | Gdynia | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Zatwierdzony |
931 | SKUBICH Mateusz | 1989 | M1 | Gdańsk | Zatwierdzony | |
932 | CZAPA Magdalena | 1973 | K3 | Gniewino | NEXUS Team | Zatwierdzony |
933 | FLISIKOWSKI Łukasz | 1981 | M2 | Starogard Gdański | Polpharma TRI Team | Zatwierdzony |
934 | BIELSKI Bartek | 1977 | M3 | Gdynia | Torus Triathlon Team | Zatwierdzony |
935 | ELIASZ Wiktor | 2000 | M0 | Ustronie Morskie | KMKL "Sztorm" Kołobrzeg | Zatwierdzony |
936 | RUSAK Łukasz | 1980 | M2 | Gdynia | OnTheWok Energy Tri Team Gdynia | Zatwierdzony |
937 | RUSAK Michal | 1982 | M2 | gdynia | OnTheWok Energy Tri Team Gdynia | Zatwierdzony |
938 | ŚWIETLIŃSKA Żaneta | 1974 | K3 | Sopot | Zatwierdzony | |
939 | DARDZIŃSKI Daniel | 1976 | M3 | Niemcz | BIKE U UP | Zatwierdzony |
940 | KRUCZKOWSKI Piotr | 1965 | M4 | BYDGOSZCZ | FUJI KRYSPORT TEAM | Zatwierdzony |
941 | SZULIST Kazimierz | 1980 | M2 | Bydgoszcz | CTS | Zatwierdzony |
942 | PRACOŃ Maciej | 1974 | M3 | GDYNIA | PM-SYSTEM GDYNIA | Zatwierdzony |
943 | ZALEWSKI Karol | 1979 | M2 | Rumia | JAtrenuje/CITYZEN | Zatwierdzony |
944 | WOŹNIAK Tomasz | 1976 | M3 | Gdańsk | Tridea | Zatwierdzony |
945 | PIOTRZKOWSKI Grzegorz | 1968 | M3 | Starogard Gdański | PUMA Klub Fitness | Zatwierdzony |
946 | STOSIK Paweł | 1981 | M2 | Gdańsk | TriMama | Zatwierdzony |
947 | KLAWITTER Leszek | 1974 | M3 | Gdynia | Torus | Zatwierdzony |
948 | MAJKOWSKA Lucyna | 1980 | K2 | Gdańsk | Complexsports | Zatwierdzony |
949 | PIESIK Sławomir | 1972 | M3 | Starogard Gdański | Puma Klub Fitness | Zatwierdzony |
950 | MARSZALEC Paulina | 1987 | K2 | Starogard Gdański | Polpharma TRI Team | Zatwierdzony |