Witaj w:
Timerecords.pl
version.
1.0
create by.
in4matica.pl
® all rights reserved
Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 585851584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589
TE #3 - Lidzbark Welski 2017 - 1/2 IM - Uczestnicy:
Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Kategoria | Miasto | Klub | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | MIASOJEDOW Bożena | 1954 | K5 | Warszawa | AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA | Zatwierdzony |
4 | NIEMCZUK Kamil | 1984 | M2 | Olsztyn | Fizjoterapia Mateusz Derlecki | Zatwierdzony |
5 | NIEMCZUK Waldemar | 1962 | M4 | Olsztyn | Zatwierdzony | |
6 | HERBER Arek | 1971 | M3 | Gdańsk | Zatwierdzony | |
7 | SENGER Robert | 1982 | M2 | Warszawa | LTT Lipusz | Zatwierdzony |
8 | RYBKOWSKI Grzegorz | 1968 | M3 | Pruszków | WTP | Zatwierdzony |
9 | SMALEC Bartosz | 1982 | M2 | Kwidzyn | Zatwierdzony | |
10 | PROTAS Krzysztof | 1977 | M3 | Warszawa | Huawei | Zatwierdzony |
11 | MAŁKOWSKI Michał | 1989 | M1 | Katowice | Zatwierdzony | |
12 | WĘGLARZ Marek | 1969 | M3 | Suchy Dwór | Zatwierdzony | |
13 | BORYNA Jarek | 1965 | M4 | Gdańsk | Zatwierdzony | |
14 | NOWAK Krzysztof | 1984 | M2 | Bełchatów | -- | Zatwierdzony |
15 | SZYMCZAK Marek | 1976 | M3 | Żyrardów | Nasza Era | Zatwierdzony |
16 | TYSZKA Dariusz | 1975 | M3 | Warszawa | AKS Polonia Warszawa | Zatwierdzony |
17 | PACANA Krzysztof | 1988 | M1 | Tarnowskie Góry | Zatwierdzony | |
18 | GÓRNISIEWICZ Piotr | 1974 | M3 | Kraków | Zatwierdzony | |
19 | BYCHOWSKI Piotr | 1979 | M2 | Warszawa | Zatwierdzony | |
21 | LUBOMSKI Mateusz | 1986 | M2 | Borkowo | On My Own! | Zatwierdzony |
22 | LUDWINIAK Bogdan | 1967 | M4 | Bydgoszcz | hurtinex 50 plus | Zatwierdzony |
23 | KAZUBOWSKI Jacek | 1967 | M4 | Białe Błota | 50Plus | Zatwierdzony |
24 | FAVEEUW David | 1973 | M3 | OLSZTYN | Zatwierdzony | |
25 | MALICKI Michał | 1990 | M1 | Warszawa | Zatwierdzony | |
26 | GRYBER Piotr | 1979 | M2 | Bojano | Zatwierdzony | |
27 | WCISLO Wojtek | 1981 | M2 | Warszawa | Trinergy | Zatwierdzony |
28 | MIKRUT Damian | 1992 | M1 | Grudziądz | AZS WSL Poznań | Zatwierdzony |
29 | BEDNAREK Zbigniew | 1982 | M2 | Kwidzyn | Zatwierdzony | |
30 | REZA Marek | 1968 | M3 | Olsztyn | Zatwierdzony | |
31 | MURAWSKI Łukasz | 1984 | M2 | Brodnica | brodniczaninbiega.pl | Zatwierdzony |
32 | PANUŚ Marcin | 1977 | M3 | Łódź | Puls TRI Team | Zatwierdzony |
33 | SZTENDEREWICZ Rafał | 1977 | M3 | Włocławek | Zatwierdzony | |
34 | STASIEWSKI Mariusz | 1975 | M3 | Bydgoszcz | TriSpace | Zatwierdzony |
35 | STACHOWICZ Maciej | 1977 | M3 | Wołomin | TriMachine | Zatwierdzony |
36 | JEGLIŃSKI jan | 1963 | M4 | Mława | TWISTER TEAM | Zatwierdzony |
37 | SZYPNIK Maciej | 1972 | M3 | IŁAWA | NIHNIC | Zatwierdzony |
38 | SZELIGA Wojciech | 1969 | M3 | Imielin | Zatwierdzony | |
39 | LESZCZYŃSKI Cezary | 1970 | M3 | Gdańsk | Zatwierdzony | |
40 | RUCIŃSKI Marek | 1968 | M3 | GDYNIA | VEL-DĄBRÓWNO | Zatwierdzony |
41 | SOBCZAK Marcin | 1971 | M3 | Rumia | Endure Team | Zatwierdzony |
42 | MISZTAL Adam | 1967 | M4 | Mysiadło | TRI4FUN | Zatwierdzony |
43 | GŁOWACKI Krzysztof | 1983 | M2 | Toruń | Zatwierdzony | |
44 | MARZEC Mieszko | 1976 | M3 | Gdynia | Torus Triathlon Team | Zatwierdzony |
45 | BOGDAŃSKI Łukasz | 1981 | M2 | Gdańsk | Thomson Reuters Triathlon Team/ComplexSport | Zatwierdzony |
46 | ROMANOW Marcin | 1977 | M3 | Olsztyn | Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn | Zatwierdzony |
47 | GORAJ Pawel | 1982 | M2 | Gdynia | Thomson Reuters Triathlon Club | Zatwierdzony |
48 | KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz | 1975 | M3 | Gdańsk | KLUB WODNY „GDAŃSKIE LWY” | Zatwierdzony |
50 | SULKA Paweł | 1974 | M3 | Katowice | AZAGO | Zatwierdzony |
51 | PRUCHNIEWSKI Krzysztof | 1976 | M3 | Stróża | Lubowidz | Zatwierdzony |
52 | KONARZEWSKA Marta | 1984 | K2 | Olsztyn | Tri Negu | Zatwierdzony |
54 | PRUCHNIEWSKI Sławomir | 1979 | M2 | Warszawa | ZIELUŃ TRI | Zatwierdzony |
55 | MIZIARSKI Paweł | 1990 | M1 | Reda | TORUS TRIATHLON TEAM | Zatwierdzony |
56 | STROJEK Bartosz | 1983 | M2 | Połaniec | Kuźnia triathlonu | Zatwierdzony |
57 | OSTROWSKI Grzegorz | 1973 | M3 | Łódź | Zatwierdzony | |
58 | BUKOWY Maciej | 1979 | M2 | Bełchatów | LSKK Bełchatów/ BCTP | Zatwierdzony |
59 | URBANKIEWICZ Aleksandra | 1983 | K2 | Warszawa | TRIMACHINE | Zatwierdzony |
60 | ŚWIDERSKI Andrzej | 1984 | M2 | Kobyłka | Zatwierdzony | |
61 | TYBURA Paweł | 1976 | M3 | Kutno | Zatwierdzony | |
62 | ŚWIDERSKI Konrad | 1972 | M3 | Łódź | Zatwierdzony | |
63 | KOŚCIESZA Piotr | 1986 | M2 | olsztyn | Tri NEGU | Zatwierdzony |
64 | KONIECZNY Marcin | 1972 | M3 | Olsztyn | niemaniemoge.pl | Zatwierdzony |
65 | JANIAK Paweł | 1980 | M2 | Warszawa | Triathlon Siedlce Club / Team Poland | Zatwierdzony |
66 | MIECZNICKI Michal | 1978 | M2 | warszawa | Zatwierdzony | |
67 | ZAJĄC Arkadiusz | 1974 | M3 | Skórcz | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Zatwierdzony |