Witaj w:
Timerecords.pl
version.
1.0
create by.
in4matica.pl
® all rights reserved
Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 585851584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589
TE #5 - Mrągowo 2017 - 1/2 IM - Uczestnicy:
Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Kategoria | Miasto | Klub | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | MIZIARSKI Paweł | 1990 | M1 | Reda | TORUS TRIATHLON TEAM | Zatwierdzony |
4 | NIEMCZUK Waldemar | 1962 | M4 | Olsztyn | Zatwierdzony | |
5 | NOWAK Krzysztof | 1984 | M2 | Bełchatów | -- | Zatwierdzony |
6 | SENGER Robert | 1982 | M2 | Warszawa | LTT Lipusz | Zatwierdzony |
7 | SMALEC Bartosz | 1982 | M2 | Kwidzyn | Zatwierdzony | |
9 | ŚWIĄTEK Wojciech | 1988 | M1 | Łódź | Zatwierdzony | |
10 | PÓŹNIEWSKI Paweł | 1985 | M2 | Ostrołęka | Wroclaw Triathlon Team | Zatwierdzony |
11 | OSTASZEWSKI Grzegorz | 1991 | M1 | Rokitnica | kamehameha | Zatwierdzony |
12 | TOMASZEK Artur | 1970 | M3 | Warszawa | Luft tri Team | Zatwierdzony |
13 | MATEJA Januszmichal | 1957 | M5 | Gdańsk | CompleXsport | Zatwierdzony |
14 | MATEJA Klara | 1959 | K4 | Gdańsk | CompleXsports | Zatwierdzony |
15 | HERBER Arkadiusz | 1971 | M3 | Gdańsk | KasiArki | Zatwierdzony |
16 | KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz | 1975 | M3 | Gdańsk | KLUB WODNY „GDAŃSKIE LWY” | Zatwierdzony |
17 | KAPALA Oskar | 1982 | M2 | Pruszków | AKS Polonia Warszawa | Zatwierdzony |
18 | WRÓBEL Darek | 1976 | M3 | Gdańsk | Zatwierdzony | |
19 | JASZCZUK Jarosław | 1977 | M3 | Braniewo | Zatwierdzony | |
20 | LIS Sebastian | 1975 | M3 | Gdansk | oklejanie-auta.pl | Zatwierdzony |
21 | SZNAZA Tadeusz | 1959 | M4 | Elbląg | SKS EL Aktywni | Zatwierdzony |
22 | WĄSOWSKI Rafał | 1990 | M1 | Gdańsk | Zatwierdzony | |
23 | KRAWCZAK Krzysztof | 1991 | M1 | Warszawa | Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team | Zatwierdzony |
24 | REZA Marek | 1968 | M3 | Olsztyn | Zatwierdzony | |
25 | RABICZKO Jaroslaw | 1961 | M4 | Mragowo | Basa Mragowo | Zatwierdzony |
26 | WEJKUĆ Grzegorz | 1978 | M2 | Mrągowo | Zatwierdzony | |
27 | MANIKAŁO Dariusz | 1969 | M3 | Lipkow | New Energy Team | Zatwierdzony |
28 | ŁUCZAK Sebastian | 1981 | M2 | Sochaczew | TEAM99 | Zatwierdzony |
29 | KLECKI Rafał | 1974 | M3 | Tarnów | Team99 Long Range Precision | Zatwierdzony |
30 | JUREWICZ Wojciech | 1967 | M4 | Ketrzyn | Zatwierdzony | |
31 | TALMA Michał | 1991 | M1 | Gostyń | Zatwierdzony | |
32 | KOT Remigiusz | 1973 | M3 | Bielsko-Biała | RM Team | Zatwierdzony |
33 | DYNIEWICZ Adam | 1970 | M3 | Radzymin | Zatwierdzony | |
34 | PATYK Joanna | 1974 | K3 | Chorzów | Zatwierdzony | |
35 | WROTNY Mariusz | 1991 | M1 | Mława | Zatwierdzony | |
36 | MIŁKO Jolanta | 1976 | K3 | Warszawa | AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA | Zatwierdzony |
37 | SIKORSKI Krystian | 1992 | M1 | Bartoszyce | Rant Bartoszyce/ jw1248 | Zatwierdzony |
38 | PYNDRYK Norbert | 1981 | M2 | WARSZAWA | Zatwierdzony | |
39 | ROMANOW Marcin | 1977 | M3 | Olsztyn | Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn | Zatwierdzony |
40 | KRYGIELSKI Krzysztof | 1975 | M3 | Wójtowo | startuję bo nie lubię | Zatwierdzony |
41 | HOTEL Arkadiusz | 1980 | M2 | Warszawa | Zatwierdzony | |
42 | PIOTROWSKI Wiktor | 1971 | M3 | Kętrzyn | TriWawa | Zatwierdzony |
43 | KOZŁOWICZ Krzysztof | 1976 | M3 | Warszawa | Zatwierdzony | |
44 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | 1988 | M1 | Zgierz | Crossfit Łódź | Zatwierdzony |
45 | MIZIARSKI Paweł | 1990 | M1 | Reda | TORUS TRIATHLON TEAM | Zatwierdzony |
46 | JUCHNIEWICZ Lidia | 1981 | K2 | Lidzbark Warmiński | TriNEGU | Zatwierdzony |
47 | CIEPIELEWSKI Patryk | 1990 | M1 | Tczew | Zatwierdzony | |
48 | SZYMAŃSKI Łukasz | 1979 | M2 | Olsztyn | TRI NEGU | Zatwierdzony |
49 | RUTKOWSKI Paweł | 1979 | M2 | Olsztyn | Tri NEGU | Zatwierdzony |
50 | PETELSKI Mateusz | 1986 | M2 | Gdańsk | GVT BMC Triathlon Team | Zatwierdzony |
52 | NIEDŹWIECKI Mateusz | 1986 | M2 | Rumia | RugbySklep.pl | Zatwierdzony |
53 | BORYNA Jarek | 1965 | M4 | Gdańsk | Zatwierdzony | |
54 | PAWLIK Krzysztof | 1971 | M3 | Warszawa | Leroy Merlin | Zatwierdzony |
55 | KOPCEWICZ Tomasz | 1984 | M2 | Stawiguda | Zatwierdzony | |
56 | WALKOWIAK Krzysztof | 1982 | M2 | Swinoujscie | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | Zatwierdzony |
57 | SZELIGA Wojciech | 1969 | M3 | Imielin | Zatwierdzony | |
58 | SWĘDROWSKI Sylwester | 1981 | M2 | Pogórze | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | Zatwierdzony |
59 | WOJDA Stanisław | 1970 | M3 | Gdańsk | COMPLEXSPORTS TRIATHLON TEAM | Zatwierdzony |
60 | DAJCZ Michał | 1986 | M2 | Piotrków Trybunalski | TriAktywny Piotrków | Zatwierdzony |
61 | KACZYK Zdzisław | 1964 | M4 | Warszawa | Zatwierdzony | |
62 | WOJTUŃ Tomasz | 1995 | M1 | Kluczbork | Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa | Zatwierdzony |
63 | GELIŃSKI Karol | 1984 | M2 | Mosty | Zatwierdzony | |
64 | KUBACKI Marek | 1982 | M2 | niewiadów | Zatwierdzony | |
65 | BARAN Tomasz | 1986 | M2 | Dukla | TRI NEGU/ MTB MOSIR DUKLA | Zatwierdzony |
66 | KRZACZYŃSKI Maciej | 1981 | M2 | Warszawa | Zatwierdzony | |
67 | MILDNER Hubert | 1979 | M2 | Olsztyn | Tri NEGU | Zatwierdzony |
68 | MALICKI Jacek | 1956 | M5 | lodz | Hurtap | Zatwierdzony |
69 | PALMOWSKI Łukasz | 1976 | M3 | Rozalin | Kontrolerski Team | Zatwierdzony |
70 | DADEJ Grzegorz | 1978 | M2 | Kraków | KS Masters Jordan Kraków | Zatwierdzony |
71 | DYRDA Mateusz | 1983 | M2 | Warszawa | Zatwierdzony | |
72 | SZAPIEL Grzegorz | 1973 | M3 | Bartąg | euromed.olsztyn.pl | Zatwierdzony |
73 | WŁODARCZAK Witold | 1963 | M4 | Bydgoszcz | TriSpace | Zatwierdzony |
74 | SKWAREK Grzegorz | 1969 | M3 | Nowy Targ | TRIDEA TEAM | Zatwierdzony |
75 | RZEPECKI Dariusz | 1983 | M2 | Sosnowiec | Triathlon x -team | Zatwierdzony |
76 | GLONEK Marcin | 1987 | M2 | Pruszków | Geminus | Zatwierdzony |
77 | MIŃKOWSKI Krzysztof | 1977 | M3 | Działki | Artur Kurek.PRO | Zatwierdzony |
78 | KĘDZIOR Grzegorz | 1977 | M3 | Warszawa | Neon Team | Zatwierdzony |
79 | SOCHA Tomasz | 1968 | M3 | Warszawa | TRINERGY TEAM | Zatwierdzony |
80 | DOŁKOWSKI Wojciech | 1979 | M2 | Warszawa | Zatwierdzony |