Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

TE #1 - Gniewino - 1/2 IM - Uczestnicy:

Numer Nazwisko i imię Rok urodzenia Kategoria Miasto Klub Status
BARAN Jacek 1967 M4 Golina CWB S.A. Zatwierdzony
BARAŃSKI Bartosz 1979 M2 Gdańsk Wróbla Staw Zatwierdzony
BIALY Sebastian 1973 M3 Warszawa Airbike.pl / PoliczmySie.pl Zatwierdzony
BORCHMANN Szymon 1982 M2 Władysławowo Tri-Sea Władysławowo Zatwierdzony
BORYNA Jarek 1965 M4 Gdańsk Zatwierdzony
CHMIELEWSKI Michał 1972 M3 Gdańsk Dream Tri Team Zatwierdzony
CHRUSTOWSKI Mikołaj 1994 M1 Brzoza Trispace/Kierunek Kona/TTT Zatwierdzony
CYLKOWSKI Pawel 1980 M2 warszawa Zatwierdzony
CZAJKOWSKI Paweł 1981 M2 Gdynia BCT TEAM Gdynia Zatwierdzony
CZARNOWSKI Łukasz 1985 M2 Przechlewo TRIPAKA Zatwierdzony
CZECH Mariusz 1981 M2 Gdynia TRI-TEAM RUMIA Zatwierdzony
CZYŻ Adam 1976 M3 Władysławowo Od-dech.pl Tri- Sea Władysławowo Zatwierdzony
DAWIDOWICZ Maciej 1978 M3 Brzoza Brzoza Biega Zatwierdzony
DRGAN Marcin 1977 M3 GDANSK WANIEWSKI COACHING / CAR-LEX Zatwierdzony
DZIOBIAK Robert 1978 M3 Warszawa TRINERGY TEAM Zatwierdzony
FARAN Grzegorz 1972 M3 SULMIN GTSulmin Zatwierdzony
FELON Michał 1977 M3 Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl Zatwierdzony
FIGURA Łukasz 1983 M2 Wrocław Wroclaw Triathlon Team Nokia Zatwierdzony
FRĄCZYK Bogusław 1979 M2 Przechlewo Tripaka Zatwierdzony
HERBER Arek 1971 M3 Pruszcz Gd KasiArki Zatwierdzony
JELONEK mieczysław 1961 M4 Starogard Gdanski TRI STAROGARD Zatwierdzony
JURKIEWICZ Konrad 1989 M1 Gdynia Ring Raiders Zatwierdzony
KACZMAREK Sławomir 1976 M3 Rumia 666 number of the beast Zatwierdzony
KALISZ Andrzej 1964 M4 Chełmża MAK Triathlon Nie potwierdzony
KONIECZNY Mikolaj 1974 M3 gdansk Zatwierdzony
KORECKI Dariusz 1973 M3 Józefosław Czaja Training System Zatwierdzony
KOT Remigiusz 1973 M3 Bielsko-Biała RM Tri Team Nie potwierdzony
KRAKOWIAK Michal 1990 M1 Aleksandrów Łódzki Zatwierdzony
KRANICH Rafał 1978 M3 Toruń Toruń Multisport Team Zatwierdzony
KURNYTA Robert 1976 M3 Gdynia Zatwierdzony
LESZCZYŃSKI Cezary 1970 M3 Gdańsk PALPITARE PANKURONIUM Zatwierdzony
LIGENZA Kamil 1990 M1 Zgierz Zatwierdzony
LISAKOWSKI Rafał 1977 M3 Władysławowo TRI-SEA Władysławowo Zatwierdzony
MALICKI Krzysztof 1978 M3 Trzebitów Aktywni z Cukrzycą Nie potwierdzony
MALICKI Łukasz 1984 M2 Bydgoszcz Klinika Triathlonu bydgoszcz Zatwierdzony
MAREK-BIELEŃ Krzysztof 1967 M4 Świnoujście TRI Świnoujście Zatwierdzony
MASIŃSKI Dariusz 1983 M2 Szczecin Zatwierdzony
MILIŃSKI Piotr 1991 M1 Gdańsk Warsaw Masters Team Zatwierdzony
NAPIÓRKOWSKI Dariusz 1980 M2 Przechlewo ZKS Contra -TRIPAKA Zatwierdzony
NIEDŹWIECKI Mateusz 1986 M2 Rumia RugbySklep.pl Zatwierdzony
NIENARTOWICZ Bartosz 1978 M3 Toruń Toruński Klub Triathlonowy Zatwierdzony
NOWAK Daniel 1975 M3 SZTUM - CZERNIN KP PSP SZTUM Zatwierdzony
OKON Michał 1975 M3 Gdynia Parkrun Gdynia Zatwierdzony
OLLER Grzegorz 1970 M3 Koteże TRI Starogard Gdański Zatwierdzony
OSIECKI Ireneusz 1960 M4 Gdańsk CompleXsports Triathlon TEAM Zatwierdzony
PAGÓRSKI Jakub 1996 M1 Mława Akademia Marynarki Wojennej Zatwierdzony
PASZEK Dawid 1989 M1 Bojano Zatwierdzony
ROŻEJ Robert 1975 M3 Torun Dare2Tri Oroloko Team Zatwierdzony
RUCIŃSKI Marek 1968 M4 GDYNIA VEL-DĄBRÓWNO Zatwierdzony
RZEPECKI Dariusz 1983 M2 Sosnowiec Triathlon x -team Zatwierdzony
SIEROCKI Paweł 1982 M2 Sztum KP PSP Sztum Zatwierdzony
SKWAREK Grzegorz 1969 M3 Nowy Targ Spin Club/Tridea Team Zatwierdzony
SMOLARCZYK Adam 1983 M2 gdańsk Przerost formy nad formą Zatwierdzony
SOBOLEWSKI Marcin 1977 M3 Zalewo UKS TRS Susz Zatwierdzony
SOCH Paweł 1982 M2 Kraków CTS - Czaja Training System Zatwierdzony
STRUSIŃSKA Katarzyna 1982 K2 Mińsk Mazowiecki Mińska Grupa Rowerowa Zatwierdzony
SZPUNAR maciej 1973 M3 Gdynia Gdyńskie Morsy Zatwierdzony
SZTENDEREWICZ Rafał 1977 M3 Włocławek SPORTEVO Zatwierdzony
SZULC Leszek 1977 M3 smetowo Zatwierdzony
SZULTKA Szymon 1986 M2 PRZECHLEWO #Tripaka Przechlewo Romgaz Zatwierdzony
SZYMANEK Michał 1989 M1 Gdynia Zatwierdzony
TRAPP Michał 1979 M2 Gdańsk Torus Triathlon Team Zatwierdzony
TULEJA Łukasz 1987 M2 Wejherowo Romek Team Zatwierdzony
URBANIAK Jedrzej 1981 M2 Kosakowo Zatwierdzony
WESTA Mariusz 1990 M1 Kazimierz Zatwierdzony
ZALEWSKI Marcin 1975 M3 Gdańsk Zatwierdzony
ZIELEŃ Michał 1970 M3 GDAŃSK SPORTEVO - WYSEPKA Zatwierdzony
ZIMNY Bartosz 1988 M2 Poznań Zatwierdzony