Witaj w:
Timerecords.pl
version.
1.0
create by.
in4matica.pl
® all rights reserved
Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 585851584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589
TE #2 - Starogard Gd. 2018 - 1/2 IM - Uczestnicy:
Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Kategoria | Miasto | Klub | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RUTKOWSKI Paweł | 1979 | M2 | Olsztyn | Tri NEGU/PersonalTriathlon.pl | Zatwierdzony |
3 | GELIŃSKI Karol | 1984 | M2 | Mosty | Zatwierdzony | |
4 | FRUKACZ Kamil | 1993 | M1 | Tczew | Zatwierdzony | |
5 | KRAKOWIAK Michal | 1990 | M1 | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Zatwierdzony | |
6 | KACZKOWSKA Katarzyna | 1981 | K2 | Straszyn | Zatwierdzony | |
7 | LASKOWSKI Radosław | 1974 | M3 | Gdynia | KS Pidrina Gdynia | Zatwierdzony |
8 | MIKRUT Damian | 1992 | M1 | Grudziądz | AZS WSL Poznań / Rossmann SDP | Zatwierdzony |
9 | BLUJ Mikołaj | 1993 | M1 | Gdynia | Zatwierdzony | |
10 | ŁANIEC Marek | 1966 | M4 | Gdańsk | Zatwierdzony | |
11 | KRZYSZTOF Pietrowicz | 1975 | M3 | Gdynia | BIG FAMILY | Zatwierdzony |
12 | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | 1972 | M3 | Warszawa | TKKF NON IRON | Zatwierdzony |
13 | FIGURA Łukasz | 1983 | M2 | Wrocław | Wroclaw Triathlon Team / NOKIA | Zatwierdzony |
14 | PETELSKI Mateusz | 1986 | M2 | Gdańsk | GVT BMC Triathlon Team | Zatwierdzony |
15 | SEJ Maciej | 1972 | M3 | Słomin | 12Tri.pl | Zatwierdzony |
16 | ZIELEŃ Michał | 1970 | M3 | GDAŃSK | SPORTEVO - WYSEPKA | Zatwierdzony |
17 | HOMA Henryk | 1946 | M5 | Pelplin | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | Zatwierdzony |
18 | LUCHOWSKI Rafał | 1968 | M4 | Nadarzyn | 12Tri.pl | Zatwierdzony |
19 | RUCIŃSKI Marek | 1968 | M4 | GDYNIA | VEL-DĄBRÓWNO | Zatwierdzony |
20 | ROŻEJ Robert | 1975 | M3 | Torun | Dare2Tri Oroloko Team | Zatwierdzony |
21 | KACYMIROW Tomasz | 1961 | M4 | Hornówek | Zatwierdzony | |
22 | CHYLINSKI Arek | 1980 | M2 | Gdańsk | Leśne Dziadki / Intel Runners | Zatwierdzony |
23 | SZWEDOWSKI Dawid | 1988 | M2 | Nowa Wieś Rzeczna | TRI Polpharma Team | Zatwierdzony |
24 | KRANICH Rafał | 1978 | M3 | Toruń | Toruń Multisport Team | Zatwierdzony |
25 | TRAPP Michał | 1979 | M2 | Gdańsk | Torus Triathlon Team | Zatwierdzony |
26 | ADAMUSIAK Dawid | 1982 | M2 | Kiełczow | BULLET TEAM | Zatwierdzony |
27 | MROCZEK Marcin | 1977 | M3 | Opole | Neon Team | Zatwierdzony |
28 | DUBIELLA Adam | 1977 | M3 | Gdynia | Zatwierdzony | |
29 | SZWEDOWSKI Błażej | 1989 | M1 | Starogard Gdański | Polpharma TRI Team | Zatwierdzony |
30 | PIEPER Daniel | 1983 | M2 | Wejherowo | Zatwierdzony | |
31 | BISAGA Sebastian | 1990 | M1 | Kielce | Zatwierdzony | |
32 | JELONEK mieczysław | 1961 | M4 | Starogard Gdanski | TRI STAROGARD | Zatwierdzony |
33 | CZERWIAK Robert | 1973 | M3 | Starogard Gdański | TRI Team Polpharma | Zatwierdzony |
34 | SIEKAN Grzegorz | 1983 | M2 | Tychy | Polpharma TriTeam | Zatwierdzony |
35 | TURCZYNSKI Lukasz | 1985 | M2 | Gdynia | #niemaniemoge | Zatwierdzony |
36 | PROROK Tomasz | 1979 | M2 | Warszawa | Kuźnia Triathlonu | Zatwierdzony |
37 | KARWATOWSKI Robert | 1976 | M3 | Brzeźno Wielkie | Polpharma TRI Team | Zatwierdzony |
38 | CIEPIELEWSKI Patryk | 1990 | M1 | Tczew | Dovista Active Team | Zatwierdzony |
39 | DUSIŃSKI Krzysztof | 1979 | M2 | Reda | TriREM | Zatwierdzony |
40 | SEMSCH Artur | 1962 | M4 | Gdynia | Nordea Triathlon Team | Zatwierdzony |
41 | ZACHARIASZ Maciej | 1984 | M2 | Gdansk | TRISPACE | Zatwierdzony |
42 | ŻABOWSKI Marek | 1984 | M2 | Bydgoszcz | TRISPACE | Zatwierdzony |
43 | BARAN Jacek | 1967 | M4 | Golina | CWB S.A. | Zatwierdzony |
44 | KALINOWSKA-BIEGAŁA Marta | 1988 | K2 | Gdańsk | PZU Sport Team/ BIKE U UP | Zatwierdzony |
45 | KAMINSKA-SZULC Joanna | 1975 | K3 | Nyköping | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | Zatwierdzony |
46 | BUSZAN Radek | 1980 | M2 | Gdynia | K.S. Niemaninemoge | Zatwierdzony |
47 | GOSTOMSKI Mariusz | 1969 | M3 | Starogard Gdański | TRI Starogard Gdański | Zatwierdzony |
48 | DYMERSKI Grzegorz | 1982 | M2 | Starogard Gdański | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Zatwierdzony |
49 | WOJNAR Robert | 1976 | M3 | Toruń | Zatwierdzony | |
50 | ZAJĄC Arkadiusz | 1974 | M3 | Skórcz | TRI STG / IGLOTEX SKÓRCZ | Zatwierdzony |
51 | JUSZCZYK Mirosław | 1990 | M1 | Osówiec | Zatwierdzony | |
52 | KORULCZYK Rafał | 1981 | M2 | Bałtów | Tri rodziny | Zatwierdzony |
53 | SULIK Konrad | 1978 | M3 | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | Tri Rodziny/Sport Medical Team | Zatwierdzony |
54 | GASZKOWSKI Lukasz | 1982 | M2 | ocypel | Tri Satrogard | Zatwierdzony |
55 | TALAREK Arkadiusz | 1974 | M3 | Cierpice | Triathlonkonsulting | Zatwierdzony |
56 | ŚLIPY Adam | 1977 | M3 | Gdynia | BST - Banach Sport Team TORUS | Zatwierdzony |
57 | URBANKIEWICZ Aleksandra | 1983 | K2 | Warszawa | TRIMACHINE | Zatwierdzony |
58 | KUC Krzysztof | 1980 | M2 | Bystra | TriREM | Zatwierdzony |
59 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | 1986 | M2 | Gdynia | TRIDEA TEAM | Zatwierdzony |
60 | ZIELINSKI Aleksander | 1978 | M3 | Gdynia | Sony Pictures | Zatwierdzony |
61 | TULEJA Łukasz | 1987 | M2 | Wejherowo | ROMEK TEAM | Zatwierdzony |
62 | GRZANECKI Rafał | 1975 | M3 | Warszawa | Pier...NieBiegam:) | Zatwierdzony |
63 | BĄKOWSKI Włodzimierz | 1958 | M5 | Warszawa | Totalizator | Zatwierdzony |
64 | SZPUNAR maciej | 1973 | M3 | Gdynia | Gdyńskie Morsy | Zatwierdzony |
65 | ŚWIDERSKI Andrzej | 1984 | M2 | Kobyłka | Zatwierdzony |