Witaj w:
Timerecords.pl
version.
1.0
create by.
in4matica.pl
® all rights reserved
Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 585851584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589
TE #3 - Lidzbark Welski 2018 - 1/2 IM - Uczestnicy:
Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Kategoria | Miasto | Klub | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTKOWSKI Marek | 1972 | M3 | Warszawa | EndureTeam | Zatwierdzony |
2 | PRUCHNIEWSKI Sławomir | 1979 | M2 | Warszawa | ZIELUŃ TRI | Zatwierdzony |
3 | JEGLIŃSKI Łukasz | 1988 | M2 | Mławka | WTT Warszawa | Zatwierdzony |
4 | BARWINSKI Piotr | 1976 | M3 | Marki | NEON TEAM | Zatwierdzony |
5 | BIELECKI Jakub | 1983 | M2 | Warszawa | NeON Team | Zatwierdzony |
6 | CZAJKOWSKI Paweł | 1981 | M2 | Gdynia | BCT TEAM Gdynia | Zatwierdzony |
7 | JURKIEWICZ Konrad | 1989 | M1 | Gdynia | Ring Raiders | Zatwierdzony |
8 | KOWALSKI Grzegorz | 1967 | M4 | Piaseczno | PMCG Piaseczno | Zatwierdzony |
9 | DANIELEWSKI Michał | 1968 | M4 | Piaseczno | PMCG Piaseczno | Zatwierdzony |
10 | SADOWSKI Piotr | 1968 | M4 | Piaseczno | PMCG Piaseczno | Zatwierdzony |
11 | ZAJĄC Arkadiusz | 1974 | M3 | Skórcz | TRI STG / IGLOTEX SKÓRCZ | Zatwierdzony |
12 | MILDNER Hubert | 1979 | M2 | Olsztyn | Najmowicz Triathlon | Zatwierdzony |
13 | DZIERSZKO Rafał | 1979 | M2 | Białystok | Nadaktywni Białystok | Zatwierdzony |
14 | KALISZ Andrzej | 1964 | M4 | Chełmża | MAK Triathlon | Zatwierdzony |
15 | ŚWIDERSKI Andrzej | 1984 | M2 | Kobyłka | Zatwierdzony | |
16 | URBANKIEWICZ Aleksandra | 1983 | K2 | Warszawa | TRIMACHINE | Zatwierdzony |
17 | PAGÓRSKI Jakub | 1996 | M1 | Mława | Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | Zatwierdzony |
18 | KRANICH Rafał | 1978 | M3 | Toruń | Toruń Multisport Team | Zatwierdzony |
19 | JÓZEFOWICZ Dawid | 1980 | M2 | MALBORK | Beztlenowi Malbork | Zatwierdzony |
20 | SOKÓŁ Adam | 1976 | M3 | Rzeszów | PersonalTriathlon.pl | Zatwierdzony |
21 | JARMOSZEWICZ Łukasz | 1973 | M3 | Toruń | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | Zatwierdzony |
22 | BLUJ Mikołaj | 1993 | M1 | Gdynia | Zatwierdzony | |
23 | BIALY Sebastian | 1973 | M3 | Warszawa | Airbike.pl / PoliczmySie.pl | Zatwierdzony |
24 | ZIMNY Bartosz | 1988 | M2 | Poznań | Zatwierdzony | |
25 | ROŻEJ Robert | 1975 | M3 | Torun | Dare2Tri Oroloko Team | Zatwierdzony |
26 | JELONEK mieczysław | 1961 | M4 | Starogard Gdanski | TRI STAROGARD | Zatwierdzony |
27 | MIKRUT Damian | 1992 | M1 | Grudziądz | AZS WSL Poznań / Rossmann SDP | Zatwierdzony |
28 | JUDA Piotr | 1987 | M2 | Warszawa | Zatwierdzony | |
29 | RUTKOWSKI Paweł | 1979 | M2 | Olsztyn | Tri NEGU/PersonalTriathlon.pl | Zatwierdzony |
30 | RZEPNICKI Łukasz | 1985 | M2 | Toruń | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | Zatwierdzony |
31 | MAJEWSKI Roman | 1972 | M3 | Toruń | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | Zatwierdzony |
32 | LEWNDOWSKI Karol | 1984 | M2 | Toruń | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | Zatwierdzony |
33 | PAWLAK Marek | 1982 | M2 | Pogórze | Zatwierdzony | |
34 | NIENARTOWICZ Bartosz | 1978 | M3 | Toruń | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | Zatwierdzony |
35 | PRUCHNICKI Rafał | 1980 | M2 | Toruń | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | Zatwierdzony |
36 | SZTENDEREWICZ Rafał | 1977 | M3 | Włocławek | SPORTEVO | Zatwierdzony |
37 | STACHOWICZ Maciej | 1977 | M3 | Wołomin | Team Karaś | Zatwierdzony |
38 | PRUCHNIEWSKI Krzysztof | 1976 | M3 | Stróża | Lubowidz | Zatwierdzony |
39 | CIEPIELEWSKI Patryk | 1990 | M1 | Tczew | Zatwierdzony | |
40 | JANKOWSKI Damian | 1986 | M2 | Warsaw | TriClub | Zatwierdzony |
41 | CYBULSKI Konrad | 1973 | M3 | Kutno | K.S.Celironman S.A. / AMZ-KUTNO | Zatwierdzony |
42 | PAZDRĄG Karolina | 1988 | K2 | Ciechanów | KB TKKF PROMYK CIECHANÓW | Zatwierdzony |
43 | NOWAK Artur | 1973 | M3 | Józefów | Tri Level Nieporęt | Zatwierdzony |
44 | PIOTROWSKI Michał | 1971 | M3 | Halinów | PEGAZ TRI TEAM | Zatwierdzony |
45 | PROTAS Krzysztof | 1977 | M3 | Warszawa | Huawei | Zatwierdzony |
46 | GNOIŃSKI Jakub | 1985 | M2 | Warszawa | KS Zośka Warszawa | Zatwierdzony |
47 | GRYCZ Kamil | 1989 | M1 | Ciechanów | neon team | Zatwierdzony |
48 | MOSTOWICZ Zbigniew | 1985 | M2 | Lidzbark | Pędzące Jednorożce | Zatwierdzony |
49 | MURAWSKI Łukasz | 1984 | M2 | Brodnica | STOLKAR Brodnica | Zatwierdzony |
50 | RUCIŃSKI Marek | 1968 | M4 | GDYNIA | VEL-DĄBRÓWNO | Zatwierdzony |
51 | WĄSOWSKI Rafał | 1990 | M1 | Gdańsk | Tri My Passion | Zatwierdzony |
52 | KRAKOWIAK Michal | 1990 | M1 | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Zatwierdzony | |
53 | IGIELSKI Armin | 1975 | M3 | Grudziadz | Tancia team | Zatwierdzony |
54 | MAMCARZ Jarosław | 1967 | M4 | Tczew | TCSIR | Zatwierdzony |
55 | NIEMCZUK Kamil | 1984 | M2 | Olsztyn | Team Dare2Tri / Fizjoterapia Mateusz Derlecki | Zatwierdzony |
56 | NIEMCZUK Waldemar | 1962 | M4 | Olsztyn | Zatwierdzony | |
57 | OLSZEWSKI Łukasz | 1977 | M3 | Działdowo | Rozbiegane Działdowo | Zatwierdzony |
58 | GRYBER Piotr | 1979 | M2 | Bojano | Zatwierdzony | |
59 | LACKORZYŃSKA Małgorzata | 1976 | K3 | WARSZAWA | TRISPACE | Zatwierdzony |
60 | IHNATOWICZ Arkadiusz | 1968 | M4 | Warszawa | Zatwierdzony | |
61 | ZIĘBA Adam | 1973 | M3 | Bydgoszcz | TRISPACE | Zatwierdzony |
62 | TRAWCZYŃSKI Jacek | 1969 | M3 | Bydgoszcz | TRISPACE | Zatwierdzony |
63 | ALCHIMOWICZ Krzysztof | 1966 | M4 | piaseczno | pmcg | Zatwierdzony |
64 | GÓRZYŃSKI Tomasz | 1976 | M3 | Toruń | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | Zatwierdzony |
65 | PEDRYCZ Hubert | 1990 | M1 | Torun | Zatwierdzony |