Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

TE #3 - Lidzbark Welski - 1/2 IM - Uczestnicy:

Numer Nazwisko i imię Rok urodzenia Kategoria Miasto Klub Status
2 PRUCHNIEWSKI Sławomir 1979 M2 Warszawa ZIELUŃ TRI Zatwierdzony
3 JEGLIŃSKI Łukasz 1988 M2 Mławka WTT Warszawa Zatwierdzony
4 BARWINSKI Piotr 1976 M3 Marki NEON TEAM Zatwierdzony
5 BIELECKI Jakub 1983 M2 Warszawa NeON Team Zatwierdzony
6 CZAJKOWSKI Paweł 1981 M2 Gdynia BCT TEAM Gdynia Zatwierdzony
7 JURKIEWICZ Konrad 1989 M1 Gdynia Ring Raiders Zatwierdzony
8 KOWALSKI Grzegorz 1967 M4 Piaseczno PMCG Piaseczno Zatwierdzony
9 DANIELEWSKI Michał 1968 M4 Piaseczno PMCG Piaseczno Zatwierdzony
10 SADOWSKI Piotr 1968 M4 Piaseczno PMCG Piaseczno Zatwierdzony
11 ZAJĄC Arkadiusz 1974 M3 Skórcz TRI STG / IGLOTEX SKÓRCZ Zatwierdzony
12 MILDNER Hubert 1979 M2 Olsztyn Najmowicz Triathlon Zatwierdzony
13 DZIERSZKO Rafał 1979 M2 Białystok Nadaktywni Białystok Zatwierdzony
14 KALISZ Andrzej 1964 M4 Chełmża MAK Triathlon Zatwierdzony
15 ŚWIDERSKI Andrzej 1984 M2 Kobyłka Zatwierdzony
16 URBANKIEWICZ Aleksandra 1983 K2 Warszawa TRIMACHINE Zatwierdzony
17 PAGÓRSKI Jakub 1996 M1 Mława Akademia Marynarki Wojennej Zatwierdzony
18 KRANICH Rafał 1978 M3 Toruń Toruń Multisport Team Zatwierdzony
19 JÓZEFOWICZ Dawid 1980 M2 MALBORK Beztlenowi Malbork Zatwierdzony
20 SOKÓŁ Adam 1976 M3 Rzeszów PersonalTriathlon.pl Zatwierdzony
21 JARMOSZEWICZ Łukasz 1973 M3 Toruń Toruński Klub Triathlonowy Zatwierdzony
22 BLUJ Mikołaj 1993 M1 Gdynia Zatwierdzony
23 BIALY Sebastian 1973 M3 Warszawa Airbike.pl / PoliczmySie.pl Zatwierdzony
24 ZIMNY Bartosz 1988 M2 Poznań Zatwierdzony
25 ROŻEJ Robert 1975 M3 Torun Dare2Tri Oroloko Team Zatwierdzony
26 JELONEK mieczysław 1961 M4 Starogard Gdanski TRI STAROGARD Zatwierdzony
27 MIKRUT Damian 1992 M1 Grudziądz AZS WSL Poznań / Rossmann SDP Zatwierdzony
28 JUDA Piotr 1987 M2 Warszawa Zatwierdzony
29 RUTKOWSKI Paweł 1979 M2 Olsztyn Tri NEGU/PersonalTriathlon.pl Zatwierdzony
30 RZEPNICKI Łukasz 1985 M2 Toruń Toruński Klub Triathlonowy Zatwierdzony
31 MAJEWSKI Roman 1972 M3 Toruń Toruński Klub Triathlonowy Zatwierdzony
32 LEWNDOWSKI Karol 1984 M2 Toruń Toruński Klub Triathlonowy Zatwierdzony
33 PAWLAK Marek 1982 M2 Pogórze Zatwierdzony
34 NIENARTOWICZ Bartosz 1978 M3 Toruń Toruński Klub Triathlonowy Zatwierdzony
35 PRUCHNICKI Rafał 1980 M2 Toruń Toruński Klub Triathlonowy Zatwierdzony
36 SZTENDEREWICZ Rafał 1977 M3 Włocławek SPORTEVO Zatwierdzony
37 STACHOWICZ Maciej 1977 M3 Wołomin Team Karaś Zatwierdzony
38 PRUCHNIEWSKI Krzysztof 1976 M3 Stróża Lubowidz Zatwierdzony
39 CIEPIELEWSKI Patryk 1990 M1 Tczew Zatwierdzony
40 JANKOWSKI Damian 1986 M2 Warsaw TriClub Zatwierdzony
41 CYBULSKI Konrad 1973 M3 Kutno K.S.Celironman S.A. / AMZ-KUTNO Zatwierdzony
42 PAZDRĄG Karolina 1988 K2 Ciechanów KB TKKF PROMYK CIECHANÓW Zatwierdzony
43 NOWAK Artur 1973 M3 Józefów Tri Level Nieporęt Zatwierdzony
44 PIOTROWSKI Michał 1971 M3 Halinów PEGAZ TRI TEAM Zatwierdzony
45 PROTAS Krzysztof 1977 M3 Warszawa Huawei Zatwierdzony
46 GNOIŃSKI Jakub 1985 M2 Warszawa KS Zośka Warszawa Zatwierdzony
47 GRYCZ Kamil 1989 M1 Ciechanów neon team Zatwierdzony
48 MOSTOWICZ Zbigniew 1985 M2 Lidzbark Pędzące Jednorożce Zatwierdzony
49 MURAWSKI Łukasz 1984 M2 Brodnica STOLKAR Brodnica Zatwierdzony
50 RUCIŃSKI Marek 1968 M4 GDYNIA VEL-DĄBRÓWNO Zatwierdzony
51 WĄSOWSKI Rafał 1990 M1 Gdańsk Tri My Passion Zatwierdzony
52 KRAKOWIAK Michal 1990 M1 Aleksandrów Łódzki Zatwierdzony
53 IGIELSKI Armin 1975 M3 Grudziadz Tancia team Zatwierdzony
54 MAMCARZ Jarosław 1967 M4 Tczew TCSIR Zatwierdzony
55 NIEMCZUK Kamil 1984 M2 Olsztyn Team Dare2Tri / Fizjoterapia Mateusz Derlecki Zatwierdzony
56 NIEMCZUK Waldemar 1962 M4 Olsztyn Zatwierdzony
57 OLSZEWSKI Łukasz 1977 M3 Działdowo Rozbiegane Działdowo Zatwierdzony
58 GRYBER Piotr 1979 M2 Bojano Zatwierdzony
GÓRZYŃSKI Tomasz 1976 M3 Toruń Toruński Klub Triathlonowy Nie potwierdzony
IHNATOWICZ Arkadiusz 1968 M4 Warszawa Nie potwierdzony
PEDRYCZ Hubert 1990 M1 Torun Nie potwierdzony