Witaj w:
Timerecords.pl
version.
1.0
create by.
in4matica.pl
® all rights reserved
Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 585851584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589
TE #4 - Bełchatów 2018 - 1/2 IM - Uczestnicy:
Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Kategoria | Miasto | Klub | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILMONT Krzysztof | 1987 | M2 | Słupsk | Centrum Szkolenia Marynarki Wojennej w Ustce | Zatwierdzony |
2 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Tomasz | 1969 | M3 | KONIN | GVT BMC | Zatwierdzony |
3 | ŁOŃSKI Tomasz | 1989 | M1 | Bełchatów | Warach - Rowery | Zatwierdzony |
4 | RZEPECKI Dariusz | 1983 | M2 | Sosnowiec | Triathlon x -team | Zatwierdzony |
5 | RABIŃSKI Marcin | 1970 | M3 | ŁAJSKI | Zatwierdzony | |
6 | GUGULSKI Antoni | 1962 | M4 | Warszawa | Zatwierdzony | |
7 | GORNY Grzegorz | 1983 | M2 | Piotrków Trybunalski | Zatwierdzony | |
8 | MARKIEWICZ Damian | 1978 | M3 | Kraków | Zatwierdzony | |
9 | GRZESIAK Filip | 1983 | M2 | Warszawa | Zatwierdzony | |
10 | MIKRUT Damian | 1992 | M1 | Grudziądz | AZS WSL Poznań / Rossmann SDP | Zatwierdzony |
11 | BUKOWSKI Patryk | 1983 | M2 | Częstochowa | PMGMOTO.PL TRI Racing Team | Zatwierdzony |
12 | JELONEK mieczysław | 1961 | M4 | Starogard Gdanski | TRI STAROGARD | Zatwierdzony |
13 | KIMMER Jakub | 1988 | M2 | Zelów | TTPSC | Zatwierdzony |
14 | MACIEJEWSKI Karol | 1982 | M2 | Nadolice Wielkie | GT RAT | Zatwierdzony |
15 | FIGURA Łukasz | 1983 | M2 | Wrocław | Wroclaw Triathlon Team / NOKIA | Zatwierdzony |
16 | ARAK Tomasz | 1979 | M2 | Piaseczno | TriWawa | Zatwierdzony |
17 | OPASIAK Radosław | 1988 | M2 | Łódź | Borg Automotive Sport Team | Zatwierdzony |
18 | KRZYSZTOFIK Kacper | 1977 | M3 | Piotrków Trybunalski | Tri Aktywny Piotrków | Zatwierdzony |
19 | BIJOŚ Mirosław | 1980 | M2 | Głogów Małopolski | Zatwierdzony | |
20 | MALEC Marek | 1987 | M2 | ZDUNY | Zatwierdzony | |
21 | MATYJA Andrzej | 1978 | M3 | Kłobuck | Zatwierdzony | |
22 | KOZŁOWSKI Maciej | 1969 | M3 | Częstochowa | Zatwierdzony | |
23 | KRAKOWIAK Michal | 1990 | M1 | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Zatwierdzony | |
24 | CZARNUCH Daniel | 1979 | M2 | Mierzyce | Zatwierdzony | |
25 | STASIAK Wojciech | 1991 | M1 | Warszawa | Zatwierdzony | |
26 | WNĘK Jarosław | 1988 | M2 | Kluczbork | Kupszose.pl | Zatwierdzony |
27 | PAPIERSKI Tomasz | 1974 | M3 | Karwiany | Zatwierdzony | |
28 | MALICKI Jacek | 1956 | M5 | lodz | Hurtap | Zatwierdzony |
29 | PODSIADŁO Łukasz | 1984 | M2 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Brembo | Zatwierdzony |
30 | TOMASZEK Jarosław | 1969 | M3 | żywiec | K T ŻYWIEC | Zatwierdzony |
31 | KUŚNIERZ Tomasz | 1973 | M3 | Warszawa | Zatwierdzony | |
32 | KĘPIŃSKI Henryk | 1953 | M5 | Bełchatów | KB Spartakus Bełchatów | Zatwierdzony |
33 | KRANICH Rafał | 1978 | M3 | Toruń | Toruń Multisport Team | Zatwierdzony |
34 | BRZYSKI Maciej | 1985 | M2 | Kraków | Trener triathlonu | Zatwierdzony |
35 | HOFFMANN Wojciech | 1975 | M3 | Kraków | Korona Masters Kraków | Zatwierdzony |
36 | BETLEJ Hubert | 1982 | M2 | Kraków | Eskadra Kraków | Zatwierdzony |
37 | BOROWIAK Mariusz | 1976 | M3 | Jary | Labosport Team | Zatwierdzony |
38 | RENIEC Kamil | 1989 | M1 | Piaseczno | Warsaw Triathlon Team | Zatwierdzony |
39 | RYBKOWSKI Grzegorz | 1968 | M4 | Pruszków | WTP | Zatwierdzony |
40 | MROCZEK Marcin | 1977 | M3 | Opole | Neon Team | Zatwierdzony |
41 | KOZŁOWSKI Wojtek | 1968 | M4 | Kraków | Wojtek z Krakowa | Zatwierdzony |
42 | CICHOCKI Marcin | 1975 | M3 | Olsztyn | www.no-tax.olsztyn.pl/ KS Anunnaki | Zatwierdzony |
43 | CYBULSKI Konrad | 1973 | M3 | Kutno | K.S.Celironman S.A. / AMZ-KUTNO | Zatwierdzony |
44 | DADEJ Grzegorz | 1978 | M3 | Kraków | KS Masters Jordan Kraków | Zatwierdzony |
45 | RYKOWSKI Adam | 1969 | M3 | Warszawa | Zatwierdzony | |
46 | ZIMNY Bartosz | 1988 | M2 | Poznań | Zatwierdzony | |
47 | GINALSKI Paweł | 1970 | M3 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Sidor Team | Zatwierdzony |
48 | FRIEDRICH Arek | 1978 | M3 | Olsztyn | TRI NEGU | Zatwierdzony |
49 | BARAN Jacek | 1967 | M4 | Golina | CWB S.A. | Zatwierdzony |
50 | MICHAŁEK Mariusz | 1973 | M3 | Olkusz | Zatwierdzony | |
51 | SZYMCZYK Tomasz | 1982 | M2 | Częstochowa | Zatwierdzony | |
52 | WOJNAROWSKI Leszek | 1970 | M3 | Tarnów | Spartan Race Tarnów | Zatwierdzony |
53 | MRÓZ Tomasz | 1972 | M3 | Jędrzejó | JKK Jędrzejów | Zatwierdzony |
54 | BIELAWSKI Paweł | 1980 | M2 | Tarnów | Spartan Race Tarnów | Zatwierdzony |
55 | SZTENDEREWICZ Rafał | 1977 | M3 | Włocławek | SPORTEVO | Zatwierdzony |
56 | BUKOWY Maciej | 1979 | M2 | Bełchatów | LSKK Bełchatów/ BCTP | Zatwierdzony |
57 | LIPOWSKI Mikołaj | 1988 | M2 | Łask | Fujitsu Running Team Łódź | Zatwierdzony |
58 | BONIKOWSKI Jakub | 1972 | M3 | Grudziadz | TRISPACE | Zatwierdzony |
59 | JĄCZYK Magdalena | 1980 | K2 | Parkoszowice | Triathlon X-Team | Zatwierdzony |
60 | KOCHANIEC-MATUSZAK Karolina | 1988 | K2 | Lublin | Triathlon Lublin Team | Zatwierdzony |
61 | ZASEPA Marcin | 1985 | M2 | Drużbice | KAMO-DEWELOPER | Zatwierdzony |
62 | KOLASZEWSKA Dagna | 1988 | K2 | Warszawa | Zatwierdzony | |
63 | PANUŚ Marcin | 1977 | M3 | Łódź | Puls TRI Team | Zatwierdzony |
64 | SCHEPPLER Patryk | 1995 | M1 | Gniezno | Sekcja triathlonu Akademii Wojsk Lądowych | Zatwierdzony |
65 | PRZYBYLSKI Łukasz | 1990 | M1 | Szadek | Duch postepu | Zatwierdzony |
66 | PAGÓRSKI Jakub | 1996 | M1 | Mława | Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | Zatwierdzony |
67 | POKRYWIŃSKI Marcin | 1981 | M2 | Konstancin-Jeziorna | Dare2Tri | Zatwierdzony |
68 | ADAMIK Mateusz | 1990 | M1 | Nowy Żmigród | Zatwierdzony | |
69 | PIETRZAK Daniel | 1974 | M3 | Łask | Rajsport Active | Zatwierdzony |
70 | GUTENPLAN Jacek | 1968 | M4 | Łódź | Zatwierdzony | |
71 | ŚWIDERSKI Konrad | 1972 | M3 | Łódź | TriDeelFree | Zatwierdzony |
72 | KOWALSKI Tomasz | 1986 | M2 | Warszawa | WITC | Zatwierdzony |
73 | MATUSIAK Mateusz | 1987 | M2 | Zgierz | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zatwierdzony |
74 | WINIARCZYK Jacek | 1971 | M3 | warka | Zatwierdzony |