Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

TE #4 - Bełchatów - 1/4 IM - Uczestnicy:

Numer Nazwisko i imię Rok urodzenia Kategoria Miasto Klub Status
ANTCZAK Agnieszka 1976 K3 Łódź Biegacz Nowosolna Zatwierdzony
BAREWSKI Bogdan 1954 M5 Warszawa Zatwierdzony
BEDNARSKI Michał 1990 M1 Warszawa Zatwierdzony
BINCZARSKI Michał 1988 M2 Łódź Iron warriors Zatwierdzony
BOROWSKI Rafał 1979 M2 Warszawa MY RUN TO TRI Zatwierdzony
CHLEBOWICZ Marcin 1981 M2 Wrocław dobry-trener.pl Zatwierdzony
CHODYNA Monika 1992 K2 Dywity 3life team Zatwierdzony
CHOJNACKI Dominik 1990 M1 Warka KS Start Pułaski Warka Zatwierdzony
CIEŚLIK Piotr 1976 M3 Bełchatów Warach-rowery Zatwierdzony
CWIRKO-GODYCKI Łukasz 1980 M2 Malbork Zatwierdzony
CZESŁAWSKI Andrzej 1980 M2 Warszawa Zatwierdzony
DĄBROWSKI Robert 1988 M2 Moszczenica Iron warriors Zatwierdzony
DREKSLER Aleksandra 1990 K2 Kluczbork Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa Zatwierdzony
DUCHNOWSKI Dariusz 1971 M3 BIAŁA PODLASKA D-Team Biała Podlaska Zatwierdzony
DUK Janusz 1966 M4 lodz Zatwierdzony
DUKACZEWSKI Michał 1980 M2 Gdynia Zatwierdzony
FIGURA Łukasz 1983 M2 Belchatow Oldboy Jupiter Zatwierdzony
GĄSIŃSKI Karol 1983 M2 Pabianice Zatwierdzony
GÓRSKI Łukasz 1982 M2 Kamień Zatwierdzony
GRABOWSKA Anna 1979 K2 Warszawa Odłam Rozrywkowy Zatwierdzony
GRUDA Piotr 1987 M2 Bełchatów ProModel3D Zatwierdzony
GRYŚ Piotr 1980 M2 Białebłoto-Stara Wieś Zatwierdzony
HOŁDA Piotr 1977 M3 Oleśnica goralka.com.pl Zatwierdzony
JANKOWSKI Marcin 1981 M2 Łódź Zatwierdzony
JĘDRZEJCZYK Kasia 1990 K2 Warszawa Odłam Rozrywkowy Zatwierdzony
JURCZYK Michał 1990 M1 Klucze Zatwierdzony
KAMIŃSKI Artur 1980 M2 Olsztyn Kriss Kross Coaching Zatwierdzony
KAPICA Marek 1980 M2 Bytom Zatwierdzony
KARBOWNIK Paula 1986 K2 Łódź Zatwierdzony
KARKUS Damian 1976 M3 Bełchatów brak Zatwierdzony
KARWACKI Bartłomiej 1991 M1 Kania Góra Sam Zatwierdzony
KARWACKI Grzegorz 1972 M3 wałbrzych ja Zatwierdzony
KĘSY-KOWALSKA Hanna 1967 K4 Szczawno-Zdrój SzczawnoRun Zatwierdzony
KHAN David 1979 M2 LESZNO Ewelsport Nie potwierdzony
KLĘKA Marcin 1977 M3 BEŁCHATÓW LSKK LITYŃSKI BEŁCHATÓW Zatwierdzony
KOLASA Piotr 1987 M2 Łódź Zatwierdzony
KRÓLICZAK Rafał 1976 M3 Bełchatów Zatwierdzony
KRUSZYŃSKI Andrzej 1977 M3 Łódź Triaktywni Piotrków Zatwierdzony
KRZYŻANOWSKI Piotr 1991 M1 Gdynia Zatwierdzony
KUCHCIŃSKI Piotr 1992 M1 Kłomnice Zatwierdzony
KULESZQA Piotr 1982 M2 Sieradz SIR-HA Sieradz Zatwierdzony
KULIK Jacek 1976 M3 GDYNIA KULIK&KUREK Zatwierdzony
KULIŃSKI Piotr 1990 M1 Bełchatów Iron Fighters Zatwierdzony
KULKA Sergiusz 1980 M2 Lesznowola sk Zatwierdzony
KWIECIŃSKI Michał 1985 M2 Piotrków Trybunalski Tri Zatwierdzony
LANGE Genowefa 1972 K3 Bełchatów Biegaj z Juveną Zatwierdzony
LEPKA Arkadiusz 1991 M1 Kleszczów Iron Fighters Zatwierdzony
LESIAK Tomasz 1981 M2 Bełchatów LSKK Bełchatów Zatwierdzony
LESZCZYŃSKI Adam 1983 M2 Łódź Kontech Zatwierdzony
LEWANDOWSKI Maciej 1989 M1 Wrocław Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa Zatwierdzony
MALEC Aneta 1987 K2 Krotoszyn Zatwierdzony
MALICKI Michał 1990 M1 Warszawa Zatwierdzony
MARCINIAK Izabela 1982 K2 Łódź K.S. Celironman SA Zatwierdzony
MARCINIAK Pawel 1981 M2 Łódź K.S. Celironman SA Zatwierdzony
MARCINIAK Witold 1977 M3 Włocławek WKB Maratończyk Nie potwierdzony
MASŁOWSKI Marcin 1979 M2 Łódź Zatwierdzony
MAZURKIEWICZ Darek 1978 M3 Smolec goralka.com.pl Zatwierdzony
MENDEL Magdalena 1991 K2 Bydgoszcz TRISPACE Zatwierdzony
MIASOJEDOW Bożena 1954 K5 Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA Zatwierdzony
MILER-WALCZAK Monika 1976 K3 Międzyrzecze Dolne Brak Zatwierdzony
MIROSZ Artur 1973 M3 Radom Nortrade Zatwierdzony
NAWROCKI Kamil 1989 M1 Więcbork Endure Team Zatwierdzony
NOWAK Krzysztof 1984 M2 Bełchatów Warach-Rowery Zatwierdzony
OLEJNIK Marek 1978 M3 Bełchatów Zatwierdzony
OLSZTA Marek 1983 M2 Aleksandrów Łódzki Polpharma TRI Team Zatwierdzony
OWCZAREK Krzysztof 1992 M1 Czestochowa Zatwierdzony
OWCZAREK Tomasz 1967 M4 Częstochowa Zatwierdzony
OZDOBA Krzysztof 1973 M3 Siechnice Tri Mission Zatwierdzony
PAŁYSA Marek 1974 M3 Dawidy Bankowe Tri NEGU Zatwierdzony
PECYNA Maciek 1994 M1 Kluczbork Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa Zatwierdzony
PIETYRA Karolina 1978 K3 Bilcza Zatwierdzony
POPLAWSKA Anna 1981 K2 Warsaw Kuźnia Triathlonu Zatwierdzony
POPŁAWSKI Michał 1980 M2 Warsaw Kuźnia Triathlonu Zatwierdzony
PRUCHNIEWSKI Krzysztof 1976 M3 Stróża Lubowidz Zatwierdzony
PRZEDBORA Jakub 1987 M2 Tomaszów Mazowiecki -- Zatwierdzony
PRZYBYLSKI Piotr 1977 M3 Bełchatów LSKK Lityński Bełchatów Zatwierdzony
PYTEL Jerzy 1964 M4 Bełchatów Zatwierdzony
RACHWALIK Andrzej 1990 M1 Mragowo Mrągowskie Dziki Zatwierdzony
RACHWALIK Kamil 1992 M1 Mrągowo Mrągowskie Dziki Zatwierdzony
RACZKOWSKI Dariusz 1976 M3 Wejherowo Zatwierdzony
RAFALAK Grzegorz 1980 M2 Kosakowo SAMSUNG Zatwierdzony
ROMAN Elżbieta 1975 K3 BRZEG Zatwierdzony
SKATULNIK Sławomir 1964 M4 Piotrków Trybunalski Piotrkowski Klub Biegacza Endrorfina Zatwierdzony
SLOWINSKA Aleksandra 1992 K2 Belchatow Zatwierdzony
SOBAŃSKA Izabela 1996 K2 Drużbice Zatwierdzony
SOLECKI Łukasz 1978 M3 Tomaszów Mazowiecki Soltrade 4 Runner Zatwierdzony
SOŚNIERZ Tomasz 1987 M2 Łódź Zatwierdzony
STRZELECKI Konrad 1991 M1 Kamieńsk Tour de Ochocice Zatwierdzony
SUPERSON Wojtek 1971 M3 Kraków K.T.O z Krakowa Zatwierdzony
SZAFRANEK Paweł 1977 M3 PiotrkówTrybunalski Artom Team Zatwierdzony
SZKLARCZYK Michał 1990 M1 Warszawa Zatwierdzony
ŚWISTUŃ Tomasz 1966 M4 Katowice Zatwierdzony
WALASZCZYK Marcin 1987 M2 Bełchatów Iron Fighters Zatwierdzony
WNĘK Katarzyna 1992 K2 Kluczbork Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa Zatwierdzony
WROTEK Mirosław 1966 M4 Warszawa Zatwierdzony
ZIELIŃSKA Anna 1979 K2 Olsztyn 3life team Zatwierdzony