Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

TE #4 - Bełchatów - 1/8 IM - Uczestnicy:

Numer Nazwisko i imię Rok urodzenia Kategoria Miasto Klub Status
ADAMCZYK Jakub 1993 M1 Bełchatów Jakub Adamczyk Zatwierdzony
ARENTEWICZ Grzegorz 1981 M2 Toruń Toruń Multisport Team Zatwierdzony
BANASIK MARZENA 1967 K4 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski własny Zatwierdzony
BARUL Stanisław 1976 M3 Opoczno Zatwierdzony
CHLEBOWSKI Jerzy 1960 M4 Warszawa Triclub Zatwierdzony
CZARNECKI Rafał 1992 M1 Bronisławka Zatwierdzony
DACH Anna 1982 K2 Kraków K.T.O. z Krakowa Zatwierdzony
DRUSZCZ Dawid 1987 M2 Tuliszków Zatwierdzony
DUCHNOWSKA Julita 1994 K2 Biała Podlaska D-Team Biała Podlaska Zatwierdzony
DUDZIC Joanna 1980 K2 Bełchatów KB Spartakus Bełchatów Zatwierdzony
FIJAŁKOWSKI Arkadiusz 1981 M2 Uszczyn Tri Aktywny Piotrków Zatwierdzony
GABRYSZEWSKI Błażej 2001 M0 Łódź Zatwierdzony
GAJASZEK Grzegorz 1970 M3 Lublin Zatwierdzony
GALANT Waldemar 1977 M3 Łęczyca Zatwierdzony
GARBOWICZ Tomasz 1968 M4 Bełchatów G-power Zatwierdzony
GAWIN Krzysztof 1992 M1 Warszawa 12tri.pl Zatwierdzony
GAWŁOWSKA-STASIAK Elżbieta 1991 K2 Bełchatów Zatwierdzony
GRYCZKA Monika 1976 K3 Bełchatów KB Spartakus Bełchatów Zatwierdzony
GRZELCZAK Sławek 1977 M3 Warszawa Zatwierdzony
HORBATY Jerzy 1966 M4 Warszawa Zatwierdzony
HORODNICZY Mariusz 1983 M2 Łódź Philips Running Team Zatwierdzony
JABLONSKI Maciej 1987 M2 Zgierz Zatwierdzony
JABŁONKA Elżbieta 1975 K3 Bełchtów KB Spartakus Zatwierdzony
JACKOWSKI Grzxegorz 1956 M5 Bełchatów TSiR JUPITER przy Elektrowni Bełchatów Zatwierdzony
JANAS Karolina 1987 K2 Wroclaw Zatwierdzony
JANAS Wojciech 1980 M2 Bydgoszcz Zatwierdzony
JANYGA-KULIK Karolina 1976 K3 GDYNIA KULIK&KUREK Zatwierdzony
JAROSZ Michał 1977 M3 ŁÓDŹ Zatwierdzony
JARZECKA Ewa 1978 K3 Belchatow Zatwierdzony
JASION Robert 1991 M1 Łódź Only You Zatwierdzony
KACPRZAK Tadeusz 1955 M5 Konstantynów Łódzki Zatwierdzony
KARKUS Damian 1976 M3 Bełchatów brak Zatwierdzony
KOŁATEK Paulina 1991 K2 Bełchatów Zatwierdzony
KOŁATEK Tomek 1964 M4 Bełchatów Zatwierdzony
KOPIŃSKA-KRÓL Magdalena 1976 K3 Bydgoszcz TRISPACE Zatwierdzony
KOWALKOW Andrzej 1957 M5 Częstochowa Biuro SYSTEM Zatwierdzony
KRAWCZYK Kacper 1998 M1 Bełchatów RajSport Active Zatwierdzony
KREFT Katarzyna 1994 K2 Gdynia Zatwierdzony
KRÓL Maciej 1968 M4 Bydgoszcz TRISPACE Zatwierdzony
KRUCZKOWSKI Piotr 1965 M4 BYDGOSZCZ FUJI KRYSPORT TEAM Zatwierdzony
KRUPA Roman 1981 M2 Dzianisz Zatwierdzony
KUKIEŁKA Jarosław 1982 M2 Piotrków Trybunalski EPTM Zatwierdzony
KULESZA Sebastian 1977 M3 Sieradz SIR-HA Sieradz Zatwierdzony
KULIK Kamil 2003 M0 Gdynia KULIK&KUREK Zatwierdzony
KURCIN Tomasz 1977 M3 Gdańsk CompleXsports Team Zatwierdzony
MAKÓWKA-NOWAK Kamila 1984 K2 Komorowice Zatwierdzony
MEKSA Patrycja 1973 K3 Łódź Łódzkie Towarzystwo Cyklistów Zatwierdzony
MICHALEC Wojciech 1965 M4 Radom Zatwierdzony
MICHALSKI Grzegorz 1975 M3 Gomulin niezrzeszony Zatwierdzony
MIELCAREK Dawid 1993 M1 Września Zatwierdzony
MIKA-HOFFMANN Magdalena 1978 K3 Kraków Zatwierdzony
MUSIAŁ Rafał 1992 M1 Bełchatów PMF Zatwierdzony
NEHRING-GUGULSKA Magdalena 1966 K4 Warszawa Zatwierdzony
NOWAK Bartłomiej 1983 M2 Komorowice TMT Mietków Zatwierdzony
NOWAK Dawid 1981 M2 Bełchatów Ruch Kluch Zatwierdzony
NOWAK Kazimierz 1956 M5 Piotrków Trybunalski Zatwierdzony
NOWAK Kinga 1984 K2 Bełchatów Brak Zatwierdzony
OBSZYŃSKA Izabela 1977 K3 Bielsk Zatwierdzony
PADUSZYŃSKI Piotr 1972 M3 Warszawa edustacyjka.pl triathlon team Zatwierdzony
PAMUŁA Marek 1986 M2 Warszawa Zatwierdzony
PIEKARSKI Rafał 1996 M1 Opoczno HUROM TRI TEAM Zatwierdzony
PLUCINSK Michal 1981 M2 Torun Toruń Multisport Team Zatwierdzony
POPIELSKA-NEMŚ Dorota 1972 K3 Staszów Zatwierdzony
PRAŁAT Dawid 1978 M3 Zelów PZU Sport Team Zatwierdzony
RYBACZEK Cezary 1973 M3 Tomaszów Mazowiecki EPTM/EPLL Zatwierdzony
STEFANEK Arkadiusz 1975 M3 Bełchatów Brak Zatwierdzony
STEFANEK Bartłomiej 1982 M2 Kamieńsk Aktywni Kamieńsk Zatwierdzony
STELMASIK Monika 1980 K2 BEŁCHATÓW Zatwierdzony
STĘPSKA Małgosia 1972 K3 Kraków K.T.O. z Krakowa Zatwierdzony
SZAŁWIŃSKA Ewa 1966 K4 Bełchatów KB Spartakus Bełchatów Zatwierdzony
SZARMACH Krzysztof 1968 M4 Starogard Gd TRI Starogard Gd. Zatwierdzony
SZCZEPANIAK Bartosz 1989 M1 zgierz SZUKAM SPONSORA Zatwierdzony
SZYMURA Rafał 1982 M2 Katowice Hel Triathlon Center Zatwierdzony
ŚLESICKI Rafał 1986 M2 gdańsk Ostre TEAM Zatwierdzony
ŚWISTUŃ Anna 1967 K4 Siemianowice Śląskie Zatwierdzony
TELĄŻKA Jarosław 1981 M2 Bełchatów Iron Fighters Zatwierdzony
TOMCZAK Jacek 1988 M2 Katowice Zatwierdzony
TUZIKIEWICZ Tomasz 1982 M2 Łódź Zatwierdzony
TYLKOWSKI Marcin 1983 M2 Warszawa urwane śmigło Zatwierdzony
UUSISAARI-GRZELCZAK Anna 1978 K3 Warszawa Kuznia Triathlonu Zatwierdzony
WIERCINSKI Łukasz 1988 M2 Warszawa TRIGGER TRIATHLON Zatwierdzony
WIŚNIEWSKI Krzysztof 1976 M3 Gdańsk Rozbiegani-Żychlin Zatwierdzony
WÓJCIK Monika 1981 K2 Olsztyn 3life team Zatwierdzony
WRÓBEL Marcin 1992 M1 Wrocław Zatwierdzony