Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

Energy KidsRun Ustka - bieg na 500 m - Uczestnicy:

Numer Nazwisko i imię Rok urodzenia Kategoria Miasto Klub Status
100 Bogusz Ustowski 2010 ALL Borkowo USTeam Zatwierdzony
101 Tosia Ustowska 2008 ALL Borkowo USTeam Zatwierdzony
102 Maksymilian Turuta 2007 ALL Ustka Zatwierdzony
103 Zosia Bajstok 2010 ALL Czempiń SP Czempiń Zatwierdzony
104 Wiktoria Żukowska 2008 ALL Słupsk AML SŁUPSK Zatwierdzony
105 Jakub Firkowski 2008 ALL Ustka --- Zatwierdzony
106 Paweł Nikodemski 2011 ALL Ustka fregata-ustka.pl Zatwierdzony
107 Natalia Nikodemska 2008 ALL Ustka fregata-ustka.pl Zatwierdzony
108 Jagoda Chyba 2011 ALL Słupsk Zatwierdzony
109 Matylda Zbytniewska 2007 ALL Ustka --- Zatwierdzony
110 MARIKA ULJANICKA 2007 ALL Ustka --- Zatwierdzony
111 Wiktoria Daszyńska 2007 ALL Ustka --- Zatwierdzony
112 Antonina Zawada 2007 ALL Ustka --- Zatwierdzony
113 Dawid Płotka 2008 ALL Koszalin Zatwierdzony
114 Maja Olszewska 2007 ALL Ustka --- Zatwierdzony
115 Natalia Ruczaj 2007 ALL Ustka-Bydlino --- Zatwierdzony
116 Wiktoria Babiarz 2007 ALL Ustka --- Zatwierdzony
117 Julia Muchla 2006 ALL Ustka- Wodnica --- Zatwierdzony
118 Karol Bauer 2008 ALL Ustka --- Zatwierdzony
119 Marianna Kozub 2008 ALL JEZIERZYCE Łosoś T.E.A.M. Zatwierdzony
120 Amelia Wasiak 2011 ALL Elblag Waniewski Coaching Zatwierdzony
121 Agata Szlezak 2010 ALL Dolaszewo Zatwierdzony
122 Olga Szlezak 2010 ALL Dolaszewo Zatwierdzony
123 Eliza Sztafij 2008 ALL Ustka Zatwierdzony
124 KACPER GAŁA 2008 ALL Ustka --- Zatwierdzony
125 Wiktoria Grzesik 2008 ALL Ustka --- Zatwierdzony
126 Oliwia Daszyńska 2007 ALL Ustka --- Zatwierdzony
127 Nella Dziuba 2009 ALL Ustka --- Zatwierdzony
128 Dawid Sawicki 2009 ALL Ustka --- Zatwierdzony
129 Milenka Kowalska 2010 ALL Słupsk Słupsk Zatwierdzony
130 Cezary Majewski 2008 ALL Ustka SP 2 Ustka Zatwierdzony
131 Paweł Czaja 2011 ALL Ustka SP 2 Ustka Zatwierdzony
132 Marcin Doucel 2011 ALL Ustka SP 2 Ustka Zatwierdzony
133 Krystian Grzegorczyk 2011 ALL Ustka SP 2 Ustka Zatwierdzony
134 Lena Niedźwiedź 2011 ALL Ustka SP 2 Ustka Zatwierdzony
135 Stanisław Pożdał 2011 ALL Ustka SP 2 Ustka Zatwierdzony
136 Karol Pryca 2011 ALL Ustka SP 2 Ustka Zatwierdzony
137 Nicola Szpak 2011 ALL Ustka SP 2 Ustka Zatwierdzony
138 Julia Więckowska 2011 ALL Ustka SP 2 Ustka Zatwierdzony
139 Kacper Gaik 2011 ALL Ustka SP 2 Ustka Zatwierdzony
140 Dawid Bobko 2010 ALL Ustka SP 2 Ustka Zatwierdzony
141 Szymon Gliński 2010 ALL Ustka SP 2 Ustka Zatwierdzony
142 Jakub Górski 2010 ALL Ustka SP 2 Ustka Zatwierdzony
143 Amelia Orzoł 2010 ALL Ustka SP 2 Ustka Zatwierdzony
144 Tymon Sztafij 2010 ALL Ustka SP 2 Ustka Zatwierdzony
145 Jakub Wysoczański 2010 ALL Ustka SP 2 Ustka Zatwierdzony
146 Bartosz Adamczyk 2010 ALL Ustka SP 2 Ustka Zatwierdzony
147 Stefania Doucel 2010 ALL Ustka SP 2 Ustka Zatwierdzony
148 Zuzanna Dziopak 2010 ALL Ustka SP 2 Ustka Zatwierdzony
149 Tymoteusz Bujak 2010 ALL Ustka SP 2 Ustka Zatwierdzony
150 Julia Gębusia 2010 ALL Ustka SP 2 Ustka Zatwierdzony
151 Hanna Kraśnik 2010 ALL Ustka SP 2 Ustka Zatwierdzony
152 Kinga Kozina 2009 ALL Ustka SP 2 Ustka Zatwierdzony
153 Maja Sobisz 2010 ALL Ustka SP 2 Ustka Zatwierdzony
154 Wiktor Więckowski 2009 ALL Ustka SP 2 Ustka Zatwierdzony
155 Gabriela Bożek 2009 ALL Ustka SP 2 Ustka Zatwierdzony
156 Patryk Korzeniowski 2009 ALL Ustka SP 2 Ustka Zatwierdzony
157 Mateusz Maziarz 2009 ALL Ustka SP 2 Ustka Zatwierdzony
158 Wiktor Wojcieszek 2009 ALL Ustka SP 2 Ustka Zatwierdzony
159 Nikolas Majda 2009 ALL Ustka SP 2 Ustka Zatwierdzony
160 Nelly Zarzycka 2009 ALL Ustka SP 2 Ustka Zatwierdzony
161 Daria Ryśnik 2009 ALL Ustka SP 2 Ustka Zatwierdzony
162 Zuzanna Kowalczyk 2008 ALL Ustka SP 2 Ustka Zatwierdzony
163 Zuzanna Szanter 2008 ALL Ustka SP 2 Ustka Zatwierdzony
164 Filip Chabowski 2011 ALL Ustka SP 2 Ustka Zatwierdzony
165 Jakub Wszółkowski 2008 ALL Ustka SP 2 Ustka Zatwierdzony
166 Amelia Jagła 2008 ALL Ustka SP 2 Ustka Zatwierdzony
167 Bartosz Kuliberda 2008 ALL Ustka SP 2 Ustka Zatwierdzony
168 Zuzanna Talarek 2008 ALL Ustka SP 2 Ustka Zatwierdzony
169 Wiktor Zarzycki 2008 ALL Ustka SP 2 Ustka Zatwierdzony
170 Maria Pytlak 2010 ALL Ustka SP 2 Ustka Zatwierdzony
171 Kinga Zawada 2008 ALL Ustka SP 2 Ustka Zatwierdzony
172 Julia Dziopak 2008 ALL Ustka SP 2 Ustka Zatwierdzony
173 Maria Fornalczyk 2008 ALL Ustka SP 2 Ustka Zatwierdzony
174 Nikola Krawczyk 2008 ALL Ustka SP 2 Ustka Zatwierdzony
175 Ida Żupnik 2008 ALL Ustka SP 2 Ustka Zatwierdzony
176 Filip Miler 2008 ALL Ustka SP 2 Ustka Zatwierdzony
177 Stanisław Puda 2008 ALL Ustka SP 2 Ustka Zatwierdzony
178 Krzysztof Pijanowski 2007 ALL Ustka SP 2 Ustka Zatwierdzony
179 Franciszek Śledź 2007 ALL Ustka SP 2 Ustka Zatwierdzony
180 Sebastian Kraszewski 2007 ALL Ustka SP 2 Ustka Zatwierdzony
181 Maciej Mokiejewski 2007 ALL Ustka SP 2 Ustka Zatwierdzony
182 Adam Łapiński 2007 ALL Ustka SP 2 Ustka Zatwierdzony
183 Zuzanna Atalska 2011 ALL Ustka Zatwierdzony
184 Konrad Zarzycki 2008 ALL Ustka Zatwierdzony
185 Agnieszka Kwiatkowska 2008 ALL Ustka SP 2 Ustka Zatwierdzony
186 Mikołaj Ryba 2009 ALL Ustka SP 2 Ustka Zatwierdzony
187 Amelia Pierczak 2009 ALL Ustka SP 2 Ustka Zatwierdzony
188 Zuzanna Lewandowska 2008 ALL Ustka Zatwierdzony
189 Filip Grec 2008 ALL suchy las Zatwierdzony
190 Hubert Szarek 2009 ALL Ustka Sp2 Zatwierdzony
191 Marcelina Gruszczyńska 2008 ALL Ustka Zatwierdzony
192 Szymon Majcher 2007 ALL Szczecin Zatwierdzony
193 Oskar Raczewski 2007 ALL SZCZEcin Zatwierdzony
194 Magdalena Grodzka 2009 ALL Gdańsk Zatwierdzony
195 Albert Sobolewski 2007 ALL SZCZEcin Zatwierdzony
196 Nadia Pawlak 2007 ALL SZCZEcin Zatwierdzony