Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

TE #6 - Mrągowo - 1/4 IM - Uczestnicy:

Numer Nazwisko i imię Rok urodzenia Kategoria Miasto Klub Status
1 MICHALIK Michał 1978 M3 Poznań Zatwierdzony
ABRAMCZYK Marcin 1977 M3 Olsztyn Yanushe Triathlon Team Zatwierdzony
ABRAMCZYK Rafał 1979 M2 Warszawa Yanushe TT Zatwierdzony
BAREWSKI Bogdan 1954 M5 Warszawa Zatwierdzony
BARTOSZEWICZ Jerzy 1954 M5 Ostrołęka TRI UNLIMITED OSTROŁĘKA Zatwierdzony
BEDNAREK Krzysztof 1984 M2 Toruń Toruń Multisport Team Zatwierdzony
BEDNAREK Patrycja 1984 K2 Bydgoszcz TRISPACE Zatwierdzony
BIEŁOUS Arkadiusz 1976 M3 Gdańsk ComplexSports Zatwierdzony
BLEW Marcin 1991 M1 Gdańsk Zatwierdzony
BLEW Wojciech 1963 M4 Gdansk Zatwierdzony
BOGORODZ Mateusz 1986 M2 Mrągowo Zatwierdzony
BOROWSKI Rafał 1979 M2 Warszawa MY RUN TO TRI Zatwierdzony
BOŻĘCKI Marcin 1986 M2 Gdańsk Nordea/Triuniverse Zatwierdzony
BRÓZDA Katarzyna 1979 K2 Brodnica MKS HENRI LLOYD BRODNICA Zatwierdzony
CHLEBOWSKI Jan 1979 M2 Gdansk Zatwierdzony
CHODYNA Monika 1992 K1 Dywity 3life team Zatwierdzony
DEJNAROWICZ Paweł 1981 M2 Kętrzyn Zatwierdzony
DEJNAROWICZ Piotr 1979 M2 Pogórze biegamyrazem.pl Zatwierdzony
DEPTUŁA Tomasz 1987 M2 Mrągowo Zatwierdzony
DĘBKOWSKI Michał 1981 M2 ROKITNICA FC BINGO Zatwierdzony
DOMAGAŁA Marek 1977 M3 Gdańsk SMARUJ NA TRENING Zatwierdzony
DUSIŃSKI Mateusz 1991 M1 Warszawa Zatwierdzony
DZIDO Karol 1986 M2 Gdynia 3TEAM Zatwierdzony
FRUKACZ Kamil 1993 M1 Tczew Zatwierdzony
GALICKI Waldemar 1960 M4 Mrągowo ANIOŁ TEAM Zatwierdzony
GERULA Robert 1969 M3 Warszawa Zatwierdzony
GRODZKI Marek 1975 M3 Gdańsk CTS Czaja Training System Zatwierdzony
GRYGORUK Tomasz 1988 M2 Hajnówka Hajnówka Biega Zatwierdzony
HARASIMIUK-GRODZKA Małgorzata 1977 K3 Gdansk CTS Czaja Training System Zatwierdzony
JAKUBCZAK Andrzej 1979 M2 Robakowo Zatwierdzony
JAWOROWSKA Anna 1978 K3 Gizycko Zatwierdzony
JEDOWSKI Maciej 1981 M2 Susz Uks trs susz Zatwierdzony
JEZEWSKI Michał 1979 M2 Gdynia Von Igel Team NieMaNieMoge Zatwierdzony
JĘDRZEJEWSKI Daniel 1975 M3 Starogard Gdański TRI Starogard Gdański Zatwierdzony
JUŚKIW Paweł 1983 M2 Gdynia Zatwierdzony
KAMIŃSKI Dariusz 1979 M2 Olsztyn TEAM ELEKTRYK Zatwierdzony
KAROLEWSKI Krzysztof 1982 M2 Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team / Kriss Coaching Zatwierdzony
KLECKI Rafał 1974 M3 Tarnów Team99 Academy Zatwierdzony
KLEJZEROWICZ Roman 1977 M3 Ełk SBR TEAM EŁK Zatwierdzony
KLUSZCZYŃSKI Robert 1977 M3 Toruń Toruń Multisport Team Zatwierdzony
KOPIŃSKA-KRÓL Magdalena 1976 K3 Bydgoszcz TRISPACE Zatwierdzony
KOSTRZEWSKI Artur 1977 M3 Dobroń K.S. Celironman SA Zatwierdzony
KRUPA Tomasz 1983 M2 Kwidzyn Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn Zatwierdzony
KRYSPOWICKI Kamil 1985 M2 Olsztyn krisscoaching.pl Zatwierdzony
KRZEMIŃSKI Adam 1977 M3 Kętrzyn Zatwierdzony
KRZEMIŃSKI Maciej 1980 M2 Grudziądz MSU S.A. Zatwierdzony
KRZYŻANOWSKI Piotr 1991 M1 Gdynia Zatwierdzony
KUCAL Maciej 1984 M2 Gdańsk 3athlete Zatwierdzony
KUCZ Mateusz 1984 M2 Olsztyn Zatwierdzony
LANGE Grzegorz 1978 M3 Gołdap KOLSPORT.PL Zatwierdzony
LIPIŃSKI Marcin 1977 M3 Komorniki Zatwierdzony
LISTWOŃ Bartłomiej 1979 M2 Warszawa Nie potwierdzony
ŁAKOMSKI Mateusz 1984 M2 Sopot Zatwierdzony
ŁUCZAK Sebastian 1981 M2 Sochaczew TEAM99 Academy Zatwierdzony
ŁUGIEWICZ Przemysław 1980 M2 Gdańsk Smaruj Na Trening Zatwierdzony
ŁYCZEK Marcin 1978 M3 Kętrzyn Runners Team Kętrzyn Zatwierdzony
MAJCHER Natalia 1985 K2 Mrągowo Zatwierdzony
MAJKOWSKI Łukasz 1984 M2 Olsztyn Majkowski Team Zatwierdzony
MARCINIAK Izabela 1982 K2 Łódź K.S. Celironman SA Zatwierdzony
MAZUR Piotr 1985 M2 Piaseczno brak Zatwierdzony
MAZUROWSKI Tomasz 1972 M3 Dobre Miasto PszczółkowskiTeam Zatwierdzony
MENDEL Magdalena 1991 K1 Bydgoszcz TRISPACE Zatwierdzony
MIASOJEDOW Bożena 1954 K5 Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA Zatwierdzony
MRÓZ Marek 1976 M3 Malbork Pasja Czyni Wolnym / Biuro Obsługi Firm PIO - MAR s.c. Zatwierdzony
NOWAK Krzysztof 1984 M2 Bełchatów Warach-Rowery Zatwierdzony
OKOCZUK Jakub 1985 M2 Barczewo joko Zatwierdzony
ORŁOWSKI Piotr 1978 M3 Olsztyn TRI-Dunajek Zatwierdzony
PERCHALUK Joanna 1985 K2 Jastrzębie Zdrój Zatwierdzony
PIEKARSKI Paweł 1990 M1 Bydgoszcz Zatwierdzony
PLICHTA Jacek 1988 M2 Mrągowo Team Bonanza Zatwierdzony
PODLASKI Paweł 1990 M1 Mikołajki Zatwierdzony
PROKOPCZUK Dariusz 1986 M2 Olsztyn Najmowicz Triathlon Zatwierdzony
RACHWALIK Andrzej 1990 M1 Mragowo Mrągowskie Dziki Zatwierdzony
RACHWALIK Kamil 1992 M1 Mrągowo Mrągowskie Dziki Zatwierdzony
RACZKOWSKI Dariusz 1976 M3 Wejherowo Zatwierdzony
RAFALAK Grzegorz 1980 M2 Kosakowo SAMSUNG Zatwierdzony
REGLIŃSKA Agnieszka 1977 K3 Juszkowo Zatwierdzony
ROGULSKI Arkadiusz 1985 M2 Warszawa ARdesign Zatwierdzony
ROGULSKI Rafał 1974 M3 kętrzyn Kętrzyn Zatwierdzony
RUTKOWSKI Grzegorz 1983 M2 Olsztyn Libro Cycling Team Zatwierdzony
SADOWSKI Piotr 1983 M2 Gdańsk DISINN Club Zatwierdzony
SALINSKI Michal 1983 M2 kwidzyn TRAKTOR TEAM Zatwierdzony
SIENKIEWICZ Patryk 1972 M3 Gdynia Dream Tri Team Zatwierdzony
SIENKIEWICZ Wojciech 1959 M4 Olsztyn Zatwierdzony
SKATULNIK Sławomir 1964 M4 Piotrków Trybunalski Piotrkowski Klub Biegacza Endrorfina Zatwierdzony
SOBIECH Tomasz 1978 M3 olsztyn AniaSobiechTriTiM Zatwierdzony
STRZEŚNIEWSKI Marek 1957 M5 Piaseczno IMPACT/AT Team Zatwierdzony
SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin 1987 M2 Warszawa Zatwierdzony
SZKLARCZYK Michał 1990 M1 Warszawa Zatwierdzony
ŚWISTUŃ Tomasz 1966 M4 Katowice Zatwierdzony
TRZASKA Marek 1986 M2 Szczytno Zatwierdzony
TYLUTKI Kamil 1981 M2 Warszawa MBC Team Zatwierdzony
UŹDZIŁO Emil 1985 M2 Warszawa Wyczesani Zatwierdzony
UŹDZIŁO Przemysław 1980 M2 Olecko Wyczesani Zatwierdzony
WEJKUĆ Grzegorz 1978 M3 Mrągowo Zatwierdzony
WIECH Ewa 1970 K3 Olsztyn Zatwierdzony
WIECH Roman 1970 M3 Olsztyn Zatwierdzony
WIŚNIEWSKI Krzysztof 1976 M3 Gdańsk Rozbiegani-Żychlin Zatwierdzony
WRONKA Cezary 1986 M2 Gdańsk GT RAT Zatwierdzony
WYPYCH Kamil 1983 M2 Olsztyn Zatwierdzony
WYSOTA Paweł 1986 M2 Ełk Zatwierdzony
ZARZYCKI Jakub 1976 M3 Olsztyn Zatwierdzony
ZAWADZKI Mateusz 1995 M1 Toruń Zatwierdzony
ZIELIŃSKA Anna 1979 K2 Olsztyn 3life team Zatwierdzony