Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

Pos. Full name Birth year Cat. BTWBBNB15 Total
1 HAŁACZKIEWICZ Sylwia 1982 K30 00:19:3900:40:4001:01:00 02:01:19
2 KOŁATEK Paulina 1991 K20 00:21:4500:44:2701:06:49 02:13:01
3 DRĄŻEK Monika 1996 K20 00:21:0800:46:3401:06:19 02:14:01
4 STAŃCZYK Paulina 1986 K30 00:22:1500:45:0501:08:10 02:15:30
5 OLCZYK Agnieszka 1979 K40 00:22:0300:46:2201:12:44 02:21:09
6 KEMPA Ewelina 1990 K20 00:23:1300:49:1101:10:28 02:22:52
7 JAGIEŁŁO Joanna 1980 K30 00:22:4900:48:4401:12:02 02:23:35
8 GAJDA Iwona 1981 K30 00:22:5800:48:0701:15:24 02:26:29
9 ORZECHOWSKA Paulina 1993 K20 00:24:3300:52:2101:22:05 02:38:59
10 BEDNARZ Agnieszka 1978 K40 00:26:2600:53:3701:21:17 02:41:20
11 KŁOS Ewelina 1986 K30 00:25:2500:52:3201:24:14 02:42:11
12 DUDZIC Joanna 1980 K30 00:26:1100:54:0501:22:33 02:42:49
13 LENART Sylwia 1982 K30 00:27:1100:53:5101:23:01 02:44:03
14 BROŻYNA Kasia 1991 K20 00:29:2200:53:1501:21:44 02:44:21
15 MILCZAK Marta 1982 K30 00:26:1500:54:3501:25:10 02:46:00
16 KOŁATEK Iwona 1978 K40 00:27:4800:54:1501:28:05 02:50:08
17 GOCAŁEK Anna 1978 K40 00:24:3800:54:2801:31:20 02:50:26
18 KULA Ewa 1984 K30 00:25:1100:52:1801:35:00 02:52:29
19 ANTOSIAK Anna 1980 K30 00:27:5400:55:4301:35:44 02:59:21
20 PRZYPIS Kamila 1984 K30 00:28:3700:57:5401:35:10 03:01:41
21 DUDA Aleksandra 1986 K30 00:29:2400:59:4301:33:59 03:03:06
22 KŁUCJASZ Katarzyna 1988 K30 00:29:0501:04:0301:31:22 03:04:30
23 OWCZAREK Iga 1994 K20 00:29:0701:03:0001:42:13 03:14:20
24 STASIAK Olga 1984 K30 00:28:3301:09:1401:43:39 03:21:26
25 BEDNARCZYK Karina 1985 K30 00:31:4001:09:1001:42:47 03:23:37
26 STASIAK Magdalena 1979 K40 00:32:5901:08:5701:44:40 03:26:36
27 ZYRKA Katarzyna 1976 K40 00:33:0501:08:5601:44:41 03:26:42
28 KARLIŃSKA Karolina 1990 K20 00:32:5400:58:4800:00:00 13:31:42
29 DOMINA Emilia 1984 K30 00:30:3301:03:1400:00:00 13:33:47
30 GAWŁOWSKA Teresa 1961 K50 00:27:3000:00:0001:23:24 13:50:54
31 PALUSZEK Iwona 1973 K40 00:26:5200:00:0001:27:04 13:53:56
32 SZCZEPANIAK Agnieszka 1984 K30 00:30:4300:00:0001:31:43 14:02:26
33 ŚLĘZAK Ewelina 1990 K20 00:00:0000:52:2101:14:53 14:07:14
34 SAKOWICZ Paulina 1988 K30 00:33:0500:00:0001:42:28 14:15:33
1 KUŁAK Piotr 1989 M30 00:17:0800:34:5500:53:20 01:45:23
2 KRAJDA Mateusz 1992 M20 00:17:2800:35:5700:53:15 01:46:40
3 DRĄŻEK Michał 1993 M20 00:17:4100:36:0900:54:22 01:48:12
4 NOWAK Krzysztof 1984 M30 00:17:4100:00:0000:56:35 01:51:56
5 SONCIŃSKI Tomasz 1981 M30 00:17:1000:35:5700:58:58 01:52:05
6 GAJDA Sławomir 1978 M40 00:19:0100:39:4601:02:47 02:01:34
7 OLSZEWSKI Eryk 2002 M16 00:18:3600:40:0701:03:48 02:02:31
8 STANIEC Jarosław 1978 M40 00:20:2300:41:4001:00:58 02:03:01
9 KWIATKOWSKI Paweł 1974 M40 00:21:2200:42:0400:59:56 02:03:22
10 GŁODEK Marcin 1977 M40 00:19:4600:39:5701:03:55 02:03:38
11 PYTEL Leszek 1983 M30 00:21:1800:44:0301:03:44 02:09:05
12 DOLIŃSKI Konrad 1994 M20 00:20:0400:41:4801:07:17 02:09:09
13 DANIEL Piotr 1979 M40 00:20:3400:43:5701:04:54 02:09:25
14 JAGIEŁŁO Konrad 1980 M30 00:22:5000:41:5401:04:51 02:09:35
15 BARASIŃSKI Tomasz 1975 M40 00:21:0700:43:5401:04:37 02:09:38
16 MOTYL Rafał 1985 M30 00:22:0200:43:0401:06:44 02:11:50
17 FREUS Witold 1971 M40 00:20:2500:44:4601:06:46 02:11:57
18 BADOWSKI Krzysztof 1969 M50 00:22:1300:43:2601:08:14 02:13:53
19 WARACH Daniel 1979 M40 00:21:5900:44:2901:08:40 02:15:08
20 BARCZAK Tomasz 1977 M40 00:22:1200:45:2301:07:46 02:15:21
21 BIELECKI Emil 1979 M40 00:20:3400:45:4501:10:19 02:16:38
22 ZIMOWSKI Robert 1964 M50 00:22:1000:44:4801:09:55 02:16:53
23 ROST Piotr 1982 M30 00:22:4700:45:4001:08:30 02:16:57
24 HETMAN Maciej 1984 M30 00:22:2900:46:3501:09:44 02:18:48
25 BOGACKI Adam 1977 M40 00:21:4500:45:3401:11:32 02:18:51
26 WÓJCIAK Jacek 1973 M40 00:22:4600:46:2501:10:11 02:19:22
27 KOŁATEK Tomek 1964 M50 00:26:3500:48:3301:05:12 02:20:20
28 JAGUSIAK Zbigniew 1980 M30 00:28:0000:43:0901:09:25 02:20:34
29 KRATA Adam 1989 M30 00:22:0200:44:3501:14:33 02:21:10
30 KNOL Zbigniew 1972 M40 00:22:5100:48:2601:10:28 02:21:45
31 SEWERYNEK Mariusz 1979 M40 00:22:5800:47:3001:11:34 02:22:02
32 BRAUN Paweł 1990 M20 00:22:1200:47:3001:14:11 02:23:53
33 PYTEL Radosław 1981 M30 00:23:0100:48:3001:13:41 02:25:12
34 MULARCZYK Piotr 1982 M30 00:21:5300:45:2501:18:29 02:25:47
35 PARADECKI Sylwester 1971 M40 00:23:3100:48:4301:15:21 02:27:35
36 MALISZAK Tomek 1985 M30 00:29:2200:53:1501:05:26 02:28:03
37 GĄSIOROWSKI Dariusz 1986 M30 00:22:0300:49:3501:16:26 02:28:04
38 MUSIAŁ Paweł 1985 M30 00:23:4500:48:5901:15:58 02:28:42
39 HENDRYKOWSKI Krzysztof 1963 M50 00:24:1300:50:2301:14:07 02:28:43
40 KROMER Grzegorz 1989 M30 00:24:2100:50:2201:14:08 02:28:51
41 BIAŁEK Tomasz 1993 M20 00:23:2200:48:4001:17:38 02:29:40
42 KULA Paweł 1983 M30 00:23:3400:48:1101:18:33 02:30:18
43 SICIŃSKI Paweł 1979 M40 00:24:2000:51:2601:17:17 02:33:03
44 POLEK Jacek 1975 M40 00:24:3900:54:0301:15:28 02:34:10
45 MARCZAK Krzysztof 1958 M60 00:23:4200:50:2101:20:21 02:34:24
46 SIEWIERSKI Miroslaw 1956 M60 00:24:3800:51:5201:18:55 02:35:25
47 KAŁUŻA Radek 1988 M30 00:28:0300:51:5301:16:03 02:35:59
48 KĘSY Sylwester 1986 M30 00:23:1200:49:2701:25:59 02:38:38
49 KŁOS Filip 1986 M30 00:24:4800:49:5601:24:15 02:38:59
50 WÓJCIAK Jakub 2002 M16 00:25:0300:50:1301:24:15 02:39:31
51 ROŻENTALSKI Piotr 1978 M40 00:25:2700:51:4901:22:36 02:39:52
52 SZAFRAŃSKI Arkadiusz 1973 M40 00:28:2500:49:3501:24:15 02:42:15
53 GRODZKI Michał 1993 M20 00:29:2300:45:3701:28:17 02:43:17
54 KAŹMIERCZAK Patryk 1995 M20 00:23:2300:53:4301:26:52 02:43:58
55 CIEŚLIK Michał 1983 M30 00:26:4100:54:4801:24:02 02:45:31
56 BANASIAK Damian 1986 M30 00:25:5100:54:1001:26:45 02:46:46
57 BIAŁEK Wojciech 1963 M50 00:26:4300:56:0501:24:31 02:47:19
58 SAKTURA Kamil 1994 M20 00:23:0200:53:5301:30:52 02:47:47
59 DĄBROWSKI Przemysław 1962 M50 00:27:5600:59:1001:21:43 02:48:49
60 RAJKOWSKI Andrzej 1974 M40 00:25:5700:56:4001:26:40 02:49:17
61 RAJKOWSKI Sławomir 1983 M30 00:26:2600:56:4601:26:40 02:49:52
62 HAŁADAJ Kamil 1989 M30 00:28:3400:58:4801:24:12 02:51:34
63 PYTEL Jerzy 1964 M50 00:27:4700:59:1201:27:15 02:54:14
64 MICHALOWSKI Jakub 1985 M30 00:26:4800:58:3301:29:24 02:54:45
65 WOŹNIAK Robert 1993 M20 00:24:3900:47:3201:44:16 02:56:27
66 PERYGA Paweł 1983 M30 00:27:5700:54:3101:34:58 02:57:26
67 JĘDRZEJCZAK Wiktor 1985 M30 00:26:3900:59:5901:33:06 02:59:44
68 KUCHARSKI Damian 1983 M30 00:24:3200:57:4901:44:41 03:07:02
69 FILIPEK Adrian 1991 M20 00:24:3400:56:0201:47:00 03:07:36
70 SUKIENNIK Łukasz 1991 M20 00:20:2900:00:0000:00:00 12:20:29
71 STĘPIEŃ Dominik 1991 M20 00:27:0300:00:0000:00:00 12:27:03
72 SIERSZYŃSKI Karol 1983 M30 00:19:1200:39:5500:00:00 12:59:07
73 ZAREMBA Mateusz 1992 M20 00:20:4600:43:5300:00:00 13:04:39
74 SZYMCZYK Marcin 1979 M40 00:23:3800:47:1100:00:00 13:10:49
75 KRÓL Robert 1973 M40 00:27:5701:00:2100:00:00 13:28:18
76 MATYŚKIEWICZ Paweł 1983 M30 00:21:3800:00:0001:08:40 13:30:18
77 ŁOŃSKI Tomasz 1989 M30 00:23:0400:00:0001:13:06 13:36:10
78 KARBOWIAK Michał 1979 M40 00:27:4700:00:0001:26:49 13:54:36