Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 585851584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

Pos. Full name Birth year Cat. BełchatówChełmżaMrągowoStarogard Total
1 WOŁOŚ Ewelina 1987 K2 400.0000 400.0
2 HALSKA Ania 1984 K2 386.3000 386.3
3 GIBIEC Wiktoria 1997 K1 384.4000 384.4
4 GIBIEC Kinga 1994 K1 369.4000 369.4
5 JĄCZYK Magdalena 1980 K3 361.6000 361.6
6 SYGUŁA Joanna 1980 K3 357.7000 357.7
7 POLKOWSKA Monika 1978 K3 333.3000 333.3
8 JANICKA-JAWOR Joanna 1978 K3 323.1000 323.1
9 MILER-WALCZAK Monika 1976 K3 314.9000 314.9
10 ZESZUTEK Natalia 1985 K2 310.300 310.3
11 WROŃSKA Agnieszka 1979 K3 308.2000 308.2
12 KĘPA Aleksandra 1984 K2 299.1000 299.1
13 MICHALSKA Marta 1991 K1 292.4000 292.4
14 SPUŁTOWSKA Joanna 1972 K3 289.8000 289.8
15 MASALSKA Katarzyna 1990 K2 285.7000 285.7
16 BRZOSTOWICZ Ewelina 1977 K3 284.4000 284.4
17 KONARSKA Edyta 1974 K3 279.3000 279.3
1 KALASZCZYNSKI Łukasz 1984 M2 400.0000 400.0
2 WILKOWIECKI Robert 1994 M1 391.7000 391.7
3 CHMURA Maciej 1986 M2 387.9000 387.9
4 JAKIMIUK Daniel 1993 M1 384.2000 384.2
5 PIREK Mariusz 1985 M2 379.6000 379.6
6 JEGLIŃSKI Łukasz 1988 M2 378.4000 378.4
7 KIMMER Jakub 1988 M2 374.8000 374.8
8 DĄBROWSKI Dariusz 1974 M3 374.2000 374.2
9 NIZIO Adam 1995 M1 367.9000 367.9
10 MŁODZIKOWSKI Paweł 1987 M2 367.7000 367.7
11 NOWAK Krzysztof 1984 M2 364.3000 364.3
12 SIEKIERSKI Mateusz 1993 M1 363.0000 363.0
13 FABISZEWSKI Rafał 1983 M2 361.0000 361.0
14 ANDRZEJEWSKI Marcin 1985 M2 355.9000 355.9
15 FABISZEWSKI Marcin 1983 M2 354.9000 354.9
16 WYRBA Dawid 1989 M2 354.6000 354.6
17 KRASNODĘBSKI Sebastian 1982 M2 353.900 353.9
18 KOLAŃSKI Mateusz 1989 M2 352.1000 352.1
19 KAMINSKI Tomasz 1982 M2 351.900 351.9
20 PODZIEWSKI Arkadiusz 1972 M3 351.1000 351.1
21 SOSNOWSKI Jaroslaw 1980 M3 351.1000 351.1
22 PODEDWORNY Wiktor 1984 M2 349.8000 349.8
23 PAGÓRSKI Jakub 1996 M1 349.6000 349.6
24 PAWLOWSKI Radoslaw 1976 M3 347.7000 347.7
25 MIKA Tomasz 1979 M3 346.4000 346.4
26 EPELBAUM Dariusz 1977 M3 345.8000 345.8
27 SZYMKOWIAK Norbert 1994 M5 345.1000 345.1
28 GRZYBOWSKI Arkadiusz 1987 M2 341.8000 341.8
29 KOWALCZYK Piotr 1981 M2 341.6000 341.6
30 PYKA Marek 1977 M3 340.8000 340.8
31 OWORUSZKO Jarosław 1971 M3 340.5000 340.5
32 WOJCIECHOWSKI Norbert 1980 M3 340.1000 340.1
33 CIEMIELEWSKI Piotr 1985 M2 339.1000 339.1
34 SOCHA Tomasz 1968 M4 338.4000 338.4
35 PAWLIN Mateusz 1991 M1 337.7000 337.7
36 WOJCIESZKO Piotr 1981 M2 336.8000 336.8
37 WILMONT Krzysztof 1987 M2 335.2000 335.2
38 PADUSZYŃSKI Piotr 1972 M3 334.6000 334.6
39 ŁOŚ Adam 1985 M2 333.9 333.9
40 GNIOT Jacek 1971 M3 333.200 333.2
41 WIŚNIEWSKI Adam 1991 M1 332.9000 332.9
42 SOBOLEWSKI Jakub 1977 M3 332.6000 332.6
43 FIREK Adrian 1985 M2 331.4000 331.4
44 MATYSIAK Robert 1976 M3 331.3000 331.3
45 OLSZEWSKI Aleksander 1986 M2 331.0000 331.0
46 DUCHNOWSKI Radosław 1975 M3 330.5000 330.5
47 MIEDZIAK Sebastian 1983 M2 330.0000 330.0
48 KOŁODZIEJSKI Ariel 1985 M2 329.8000 329.8
49 NAFALSKI Rajmund 1974 M3 329.8000 329.8
50 CHMIELEWSKI Rafał 1974 M3 329.8000 329.8
51 KAMIŃSKI Jan 1987 M2 329.1000 329.1
52 GRYZEL Adam 1982 M2 326.0000 326.0
53 BIOLIK Wojciech 1989 M2 325.6000 325.6
54 SZKLARCZYK Michał 1990 M2 325.6000 325.6
55 GLINKA Michal 1976 M3 324.7000 324.7
56 AMBROZIAK Artur 1988 M2 323.8000 323.8
57 SŁABY Tomasz 1972 M3 322.3000 322.3
58 GALL Rafał 1975 M3 321.5000 321.5
59 RUZIK Rafał 1979 M3 320.9000 320.9
60 DĄBROWSKI Tomasz 1972 M3 320.2000 320.2
61 PŁÓCIENNIK Dominik 1992 M1 320.1000 320.1
62 DOBRZYŃSKI Przemysław 1978 M3 318.4000 318.4
63 KOKOT Michał 1986 M2 317.4000 317.4
64 KONIOR Wojciech 1975 M3 316.3000 316.3
65 TRZASKA Paweł 1985 M2 315.6000 315.6
66 RYBARCZYK Jacek 1971 M3 313.8000 313.8
67 PACHLA Adam 1979 M3 313.3000 313.3
68 WASILEWSKI Piotr 1978 M3 312.3000 312.3
69 CYBULSKI Konrad 1973 M3 311.4000 311.4
70 IDZIKOWSKI Maciej 1990 M2 311.4000 311.4
71 TOKARSKI Przemysław 1979 M3 310.9000 310.9
72 SKIBA Mariusz 1985 M2 309.9000 309.9
73 ZAHRI Kamil 1988 M2 307.7000 307.7
74 TURCZYNSKI Lukasz 1985 M2 307.4000 307.4
75 KNAPIK Mariusz 1977 M3 307.4000 307.4
76 IGNASIAK Jakub 1986 M2 305.7000 305.7
77 LESIAK Tomasz 1981 M2 305.3000 305.3
78 SOWA Andrzej 1972 M3 304.4000 304.4
79 LUPA Marcin 1980 M3 303.2000 303.2
80 JANKOWIAK Marcin 1984 M2 302.8000 302.8
81 SKROK Krzysztof 1970 M4 302.1000 302.1
82 GÓRSKI Łukasz 1982 M2 302.0000 302.0
83 GĄSIOR Patryk 1994 M1 302.0000 302.0
84 MADEJSKI Sylwester 1972 M3 301.5000 301.5
85 GRZEGORCZYK Mateusz 1991 M1 301.3000 301.3
86 LACHOWICZ Piotr 1978 M3 301.2000 301.2
87 SŁOMKA Mateusz 1989 M2 300.5000 300.5
88 SALINSKI Michal 1983 M2 299.9 299.9
89 SZKLARCZYK Artur 1984 M2 297.1 297.1
90 TWARUSZKA Marcin 1979 0000 296.9
91 GRYŚ Piotr 1980 M3 296.6000 296.6
92 IZART Bartosz 1986 M2 295.6000 295.6
93 STAWOWCZYK Waldemar 1978 M3 295.4000 295.4
94 RZYTKI Piotr 1981 M2 295.1000 295.1
95 WASILEWSKI Krzysztof 1988 M2 294.9000 294.9
96 ZBIERAŃSKI Michał 1983 M2 294.9000 294.9
97 MINKINA Maciej 1987 M2 294.7000 294.7
98 MALINOWSKI Marcin 1975 M3 294.4000 294.4
99 MASŁOWSKI Marcin 1979 M3 294.1000 294.1
100 BIJOŚ Mirosław 1980 M3 293.1000 293.1
101 BURSKI Paweł 1969 M4 292.5000 292.5
102 CHAMERA Paweł 1996 M1 291.0000 291.0
103 SOBCZAK Dominik 1978 M3 290.6000 290.6
104 WĄSOWSKI Szymon 1983 M2 289.3000 289.3
105 KOWALCZYK Jarosław 1978 M3 289.1000 289.1
106 BESZŁEJ Maciej 1984 M2 289.1000 289.1
107 JASEK Adrian 1982 M2 287.8000 287.8
108 SOJKOWSKI Piotr 1982 M2 287.1000 287.1
109 KONIECZNY Marcel 1996 M1 285.6000 285.6
110 OWCZAREK Jacek 1972 M3 285.3000 285.3
111 RETKIEWICZ Robert 1981 M2 284.4000 284.4
112 CICHURA Arkadiusz 1982 M2 284.3000 284.3
113 BARZYK Mateusz 1977 M3 283.1000 283.1
114 KĘDZIERSKI Szymon 1984 M2 282.1 282.1
115 STOLECKI Piotr 1979 M3 281.3000 281.3
116 KUŚMIERZ Grzegorz 1979 M3 280.5000 280.5
117 SZYDŁOWSKI Paweł 1980 M3 278.1000 278.1
118 ZAJĄC Piotr 1984 M2 277.8000 277.8
119 NIEWIADOMSKI Damian 1975 M3 276.7000 276.7
120 ZIEMIAKOWSKI Sławomir 1971 M3 276.5000 276.5
121 ROSA Grzegorz 1980 M3 276.3000 276.3
122 POLAKIEWICZ Dariusz 1980 M3 274.7000 274.7
123 CIESIELSKI Maciej 1987 M2 272.800 272.8
124 ZOBER Marek 1985 M2 272.7000 272.7
125 KARWACKI Bartłomiej 1991 M1 271.3000 271.3
126 GUGULSKI Antoni 1962 M4 270.4000 270.4
127 KAŁUŻA Radek 1988 M2 270.0000 270.0
128 LISOWSKI Kamil 1983 M2 266.9000 266.9
129 MASTALERZ Tomasz 1976 M3 265.3000 265.3
130 PALCZEWSKI Marcin 1975 M3 265.1000 265.1
131 MIELNIK Krzysztof 1987 M2 265.0000 265.0
132 KOCIK Arkadiusz 1968 M4 264.2000 264.2
133 JANCZYK Rafal 1980 M3 264.0000 264.0
134 FIJAŁKOWSKI Arkadiusz 1981 M2 262.6000 262.6
135 RETKIEWICZ Mariusz 1978 M3 260.3000 260.3
136 KŁOS Jan 1981 M2 256.5000 256.5
137 MIKOŁAJCZYK Mateusz 1981 M2 256.1000 256.1
138 MAJCHRZAK Marcin 1974 M3 255.2000 255.2
139 STOLARSKI Puncher 1976 M3 252.80 252.8
140 BAGIŃSKI Ryszard 1971 M3 249.5000 249.5
141 TYLUTKI Kamil 1981 M2 249.4000 249.4
142 MAŁKIŃSKI Józef 1957 M5 246.8 246.8
143 KĘPIŃSKI Henryk 1953 M5 242.3000 242.3
144 KĘPA Tomasz 1976 M3 228.9000 228.9
145 SOBCZAK Paweł 1952 M5 226.0000 226.0