Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 585851584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

Pos. Full name Birth year Cat. BełchatówChełmżaMrągowoStarogard Total
1 KOMANDER Ewa 1985 K2 200.0000 200.0
2 KRAWCZYK Natalia 1988 K2 192.4000 192.4
3 PYSZKA-BAZAN Alicja 1993 K1 191.4000 191.4
4 POMORSKA Joanna 1981 K2 176.6000 176.6
5 HOLNICKA Agata 1974 K3 173.9000 173.9
6 KUCMIERZ Marta 1985 K2 169.9000 169.9
7 MUDŹ Anna 1993 K1 159.10 159.1
8 CABAJ Martyna 1995 K1 157.8000 157.8
9 BEYER-WRÓBLEWSKA Monika 1975 K3 156.20 156.2
10 SIANOS Katarzyna 1986 K2 152.8000 152.8
11 KLĘKA Beata 1974 K3 152.1000 152.1
12 GARWOLSKA Ewa 1982 K2 150.7000 150.7
13 STAŃCZYK Paulina 1986 K2 150.6000 150.6
14 JASINOWICZ Aleksandra 1994 M1 147.5 147.5
15 MŁODZIKOWSKA Weronika 1986 K2 143.9000 143.9
16 SZYMAŃSKA Karolina 1980 K3 134.1000 134.1
17 KABZIŃSKA Izabela 1982 K2 131.5000 131.5
18 MIASOJEDOW Bożena 1954 K5 129.6000 129.6
19 GAWŁOWSKA Elżbieta 1991 K1 128.1000 128.1
20 BARDZEL Justyna 1983 K2 126.0000 126.0
21 NEHRING-GUGULSKA Magdalena 1966 K4 125.8000 125.8
22 KONCKA-OLEJNIK Agnieszka 1975 K3 124.7000 124.7
23 OWCZAREK Wiktoria 2004 K0 112.6000 112.6
1 HORSTEN Dorian 2001 M1 200.0000 200.0
2 SOBCZYK Sergiusz 1991 M1 195.4000 195.4
3 NAWRACAJ Michał 1986 M2 187.7000 187.7
4 SUFRANOWICZ Tomasz 2001 M1 180.9000 180.9
5 RYBICKI Artur 1998 M1 179.8000 179.8
6 WANIEWSKI Łukasz 2007 M0 179.300 179.3
7 KOSMOWSKI Michal 1980 M3 178.7000 178.7
8 TARGONI Paweł 1976 M3 177.3000 177.3
9 NIKODEMIAK Jarosław 1976 M3 176.6000 176.6
10 WICHER Rafał 1991 M1 175.8000 175.8
11 SIWIRSKI Robert 1975 M3 175.8000 175.8
12 REMBOWSKI Michał 1975 M3 175.2000 175.2
13 MAZURKIEWICZ Darek 1978 M3 175.2000 175.2
14 OKRĄGŁY Emil 1982 M2 174.7000 174.7
15 PAŁYSA Marek 1974 M3 172.4000 172.4
16 FOLGA Marek 1975 M3 171.4000 171.4
17 STEFAŃSKI Wojciech 1997 M1 171.2000 171.2
18 HOŁDA Piotr 1977 M3 169.8000 169.8
19 KULIŃSKI Piotr 1990 M2 169.5000 169.5
20 JASION Robert 1991 M1 168.000 168.0
21 HERMANN Tomasz 1978 M3 167.5 167.5
22 PLUCINSK Michal 1981 M2 167.300 167.3
23 MARZEC Łukasz 1980 M3 166.9000 166.9
24 WALASIK Łukasz 1987 M2 166.80 166.8
25 KLOSEK Dominik 1980 M3 166.2000 166.2
26 GRABARSKI Paweł 1982 M2 166.0000 166.0
27 BŁACH Wojciech 1988 M2 165.6000 165.6
28 MATUSZEWSKI Mariusz 1974 M3 165.200 165.2
29 DRESPA Patryk 1990 M2 164.900 164.9
30 GAWIN Krzysztof 1992 M1 164.700 164.7
31 SAWICKI Rafał 1980 M3 164.7000 164.7
32 ADAMCZYK Jakub 1993 M1 164.3000 164.3
33 PALMOWSKI Łukasz 1976 M3 163.8000 163.8
34 RÓG Grzegorz 1977 M3 163.5000 163.5
35 MATEWSKI Damian 1975 M3 162.8000 162.8
36 SIEKAN Grzegorz 1983 M2 162.5000 162.5
37 SZMAJDUCH Mariusz 1986 M2 161.5000 161.5
38 KONDAS Dariusz 1983 M2 161.2000 161.2
39 GROCHOWSKI Paweł 1987 M2 161.1000 161.1
40 KLUSZCZYŃSKI Mariusz 1981 M2 160.000 160.0
41 KONSTAŃCZUK Adam 1974 M3 159.8000 159.8
42 ADAMUSIAK Dawid 1982 M2 159.4000 159.4
43 SAWICKI Arkadiusz 1982 M2 158.9000 158.9
44 DUK Damian 1987 M2 158.8000 158.8
45 KULKA Sergiusz 1980 M3 158.7000 158.7
46 ANTCZAK Grzegorz 1973 M3 158.5000 158.5
47 CIS Adam 1978 M3 157.8000 157.8
48 PAWELCZYK Marcin 1992 M1 157.800 157.8
49 KOPEĆ Jarek 1969 M4 157.8000 157.8
50 GMIŃSKI Kamil 1980 M3 157.6000 157.6
51 SOBOTA Krzysztof 1987 M2 157.5000 157.5
52 DUK Janusz 1966 M4 156.0000 156.0
53 PAJĄK Piotr 2004 M0 155.8000 155.8
54 KORNES Janusz 1970 M4 155.5000 155.5
55 WALASZCZYK Marcin 1987 M2 154.6000 154.6
56 OLESINSKI Artur 1980 M3 153.7000 153.7
57 FIJAŁKOWSKI Tomasz 1980 M3 153.4000 153.4
58 ŚLEDZIŃSKI Leszek 1987 M2 153.400 153.4
59 OŁDAKOWSKI Maciej 1987 M2 152.3000 152.3
60 CIEŚLA Robert 1991 M1 151.400 151.4
61 BONIECKI Piotr 1977 M3 151.2000 151.2
62 KAŹMIERCZAK Mateusz 2002 M1 150.5000 150.5
63 CZAPLA Łukasz 1981 M2 149.8000 149.8
64 KAŹMIERCZAK Marcin 1974 M3 148.9000 148.9
65 WALCZYK Łukasz 1982 M2 148.5000 148.5
66 WALCZAK Grzegorz 1988 M2 148.4000 148.4
67 KAMINSKI Jarek 1984 M2 148.0000 148.0
68 STĘPIEŃ Adam 1990 M2 147.5000 147.5
69 NOWAK Cezary 1980 M3 146.8000 146.8
70 PIECH Michał 1998 M1 146.5000 146.5
71 KASPRZYK Kamil 1980 M3 146.0000 146.0
72 POLKOWSKI Marcin 1976 M3 144.9000 144.9
73 BEDNARSKI Dominik 1990 M2 144.6000 144.6
74 ORŁOWSKI Jakub 1992 M1 144.0000 144.0
75 KLĘKA Marcin 1977 M3 142.9000 142.9
76 GAWLIK Pawel 1987 M2 142.3000 142.3
77 KACPRZAK Adam 1989 M2 140.500 140.5
78 LISOWSKI Karol 2004 M0 140.5000 140.5
79 FISZER Jan 1082 M5 140.4000 140.4
80 DZIEDZIC Paweł 1980 M3 138.4000 138.4
81 JAŁMUŻNA Marcin 1985 M2 138.0000 138.0
82 KACPRZAK Tadeusz 1955 M5 137.0000 137.0
83 TARNECKI Łukasz 1981 M2 136.9000 136.9
84 ANTCZAK Marek 1977 M3 136.8000 136.8
85 BERĘC Piotr 1971 M3 136.3000 136.3
86 MOJŻESZ Piotr 1995 M1 135.8000 135.8
87 OSUCH Sebastian 1988 M2 132.9000 132.9
88 BLUJ Roman 1960 M5 132.7 132.7
89 GÒRECKI Michał 1986 M2 131.900 131.9
90 BOGALECKI Marek 1957 M5 131.500 131.5
91 BAREWSKI Bogdan 1954 M5 131.2000 131.2
92 KNAP Przemyslaw 1971 M3 130.7000 130.7
93 RYBACZEK Cezary 1973 M3 129.9000 129.9
94 OLACZEK Łukasz 1979 M3 129.1000 129.1
95 KUKIEŁKA Jarosław 1982 M2 128.9000 128.9
96 BARTYZEL Krzysztof 1974 M3 126.5000 126.5
97 LASKA Paweł 1987 M2 126.0000 126.0
98 KOŁODZIEJCZYK Tomasz 1971 M3 125.6000 125.6
99 BARDZKI Sylwester 1979 M3 125.1000 125.1
100 STĄPOR Dariusz 1997 M1 123.6000 123.6
101 STANISZEWSKI Dariusz 1975 M3 121.400 121.4
102 OWCZAREK Paweł 1971 M3 121.1000 121.1
103 WALCZAK Łukasz 1991 M1 118.6000 118.6
104 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Michał 1987 M2 115.4000 115.4
105 MARZEC Michal 1980 M3 112.8000 112.8
106 JAŁMUŻNA Łukasz 1979 M3 106.7000 106.7
107 ORLINSKI Filip 1991 M1 104.2000 104.2
108 STEFANEK Bartłomiej 1982 M2 103.6000 103.6