Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 585851584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

Pos. Full name Birth year Cat. PomorzaPomorzaPomorzaPomorza Total
1 BRONAKOWSKA Dorota 1982 K30 00:52:2800:50:4800:55:0500:53:36 03:31:57
2 DARGACZ Katarzyna 1988 K30 00:57:5800:56:2500:58:1500:56:03 03:48:41
3 SZCZODROWSKA Wioletta 1975 K40 01:00:2400:59:5500:58:0900:54:51 03:53:19
4 LEPA-ROMAN Magdalena 1978 K40 01:05:5601:02:5001:04:0801:02:30 04:15:24
5 SCHMIDT Agnieszka 1985 K30 01:04:2601:08:3701:35:0101:08:21 04:56:25
6 WOŁOŚ Ewelina 1987 K30 00:45:4000:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:45:40
7 POLKOWSKA Monika 1978 K40 00:53:0300:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:53:03
8 JANICKA-JAWOR Joanna 1978 K40 00:53:1800:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:53:18
9 BAKUNIAK Hanna 1996 K18 00:55:39--:--:----:--:----:--:-- 12:55:39
10 SPUŁTOWSKA Joanna 1972 K40 00:55:5300:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:55:53
11 KOWALIK Magda 1990 K30 00:57:20--:--:----:--:----:--:-- 12:57:20
12 WROŃSKA Agnieszka 1979 K40 00:57:4600:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:57:46
13 BAR Julita 1986 K30 00:58:33--:--:----:--:----:--:-- 12:58:33
14 MICHALSKA Marta 1991 K18 00:59:3500:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:59:35
15 ZESZUTEK Natalia 1985 K30 01:01:1900:00:0000:00:0000:00:00 13:01:19
16 MILER-WALCZAK Monika 1976 K40 01:01:3300:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 13:01:33
17 KONARSKA Edyta 1974 K40 01:08:0300:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 13:08:03
18 BRZOSTOWICZ Ewelina 1977 K40 01:09:5800:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 13:09:58
19 MASALSKA Katarzyna 1990 K30 01:10:5900:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 13:10:59
20 BŁASZCZUK Maja 1982 K30 --:--:----:--:--01:47:0400:00:00 13:47:04
21 SZYPSZAK Barbara 1982 K30 --:--:--00:54:1500:55:1500:55:20 14:44:50
22 KOTLICKA Kamila 1980 K40 01:06:0001:03:3301:13:4900:00:00 15:23:22
1 NADROWSKI Kamil 1985 M30 00:44:1200:41:3400:42:4300:39:26 02:47:55
2 TUSZYŃSKI Jarosław 1981 M30 00:44:1700:43:3500:43:0700:44:21 02:55:20
3 MACHERA Rafał 1990 M30 00:45:0000:43:0500:43:4500:47:34 02:59:24
4 BRONAKOWSKI Piotr 1979 M40 01:00:0300:40:2200:39:4700:40:37 03:00:49
5 RYTLEWSKI Tomasz 1984 M30 00:40:4500:44:5400:48:0400:51:56 03:05:39
6 SOKÓŁ Adam 1976 M40 00:52:0300:46:5800:44:5200:47:43 03:11:36
7 ŁUBIŃSKI Krzysztof 1972 M40 00:51:2700:50:2200:51:4800:52:52 03:26:29
8 ROMAN Krzysztof 1977 M40 00:54:4600:49:4300:56:0500:52:14 03:32:48
9 OSIECKI Adam 1975 M40 00:57:0400:53:1200:55:2900:51:08 03:36:53
10 KOWALIK Mieczysław 1961 M50 00:51:4200:55:4100:58:4000:54:30 03:40:33
11 KACPRZAK Michał 1985 M30 01:02:5600:54:3800:55:1400:53:44 03:46:32
12 KONIECZNY Jacek 1983 M30 01:00:0300:58:1100:59:3200:54:29 03:52:15
13 MUSIAŁ Adam 1971 M40 01:04:1100:58:5100:59:3300:56:41 03:59:16
14 CICHURA Arkadiusz 1982 M30 00:29:0200:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:29:02
15 GAJEWSKI Rafał 1991 M18 00:38:4400:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:38:44
16 PAGÓRSKI Jakub 1996 M18 00:40:0900:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:40:09
17 SUCHOWIECKI Wojciech 1978 M40 00:40:35--:--:----:--:----:--:-- 12:40:35
18 PODEDWORNY Wiktor 1984 M30 00:41:4000:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:41:40
19 WOJCIECHOWSKI Norbert 1980 M40 00:42:1100:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:42:11
20 MIKA Tomasz 1979 M40 00:42:4000:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:42:40
21 WILMONT Krzysztof 1987 M30 00:42:4200:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:42:42
22 PAWLIN Mateusz 1991 M18 00:42:4700:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:42:47
23 PADUSZYŃSKI Piotr 1972 M40 00:43:0500:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:43:05
24 KAŹMIERSKI Grzegorz 1967 M50 --:--:----:--:--00:43:07--:--:-- 12:43:07
25 KOWALCZYK Piotr 1981 M30 00:43:1500:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:43:15
26 KOKOT Michał 1986 M30 00:43:2300:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:43:23
27 GRZYBOWSKI Arkadiusz 1987 M30 00:43:3100:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:43:31
28 GNIOT Jacek 1971 M40 00:43:4300:00:0000:00:0000:00:00 12:43:43
29 RUZIK Rafał 1979 M40 00:44:2300:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:44:23
30 SOCHA Tomasz 1968 M50 00:44:2600:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:44:26
31 PAWLOWSKI Radoslaw 1976 M40 00:44:2700:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:44:27
32 EPELBAUM Dariusz 1977 M40 00:44:3300:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:44:33
33 SZYMKOWIAK Norbert 1994 M18 00:44:3600:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:44:36
34 FIREK Adrian 1985 M30 00:44:3900:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:44:39
35 DUCHNOWSKI Radosław 1975 M40 00:44:5600:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:44:56
36 SOBOLEWSKI Jakub 1977 M40 00:45:0200:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:45:02
37 GALL Rafał 1975 M40 00:45:0400:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:45:04
38 NAFALSKI Rajmund 1974 M40 00:45:0600:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:45:06
39 KAMIŃSKI Jan 1987 M30 00:45:1000:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:45:10
40 WOJCIESZKO Piotr 1981 M30 00:45:2700:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:45:27
41 SOSNOWSKI Jaroslaw 1980 M40 00:45:2900:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:45:29
42 CIEMIELEWSKI Piotr 1985 M30 00:45:3800:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:45:38
43 PODZIEWSKI Arkadiusz 1972 M40 00:45:4100:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:45:41
44 WIŚNIEWSKI Adam 1991 M18 00:45:4100:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:45:41
45 OWORUSZKO Jarosław 1971 M40 00:45:4300:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:45:43
46 CYBULSKI Konrad 1973 M40 00:46:0300:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:46:03
47 BIOLIK Wojciech 1989 M30 00:46:1800:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:46:18
48 PYKA Marek 1977 M40 00:46:2200:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:46:22
49 ŁOŚ Adam 1985 M30 00:46:3800:00:0000:00:0000:00:00 12:46:38
50 JASEK Adrian 1982 M30 00:46:4700:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:46:47
51 KOŁODZIEJSKI Ariel 1985 M30 00:46:4700:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:46:47
52 BENDIG Michał 1993 M18 00:00:0000:46:5100:00:0000:00:00 12:46:51
53 KNAPIK Mariusz 1977 M40 00:46:5800:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:46:58
54 KONIOR Wojciech 1975 M40 00:47:1000:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:47:10
55 MATYSIAK Robert 1976 M40 00:47:2200:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:47:22
56 IZART Bartosz 1986 M30 00:47:3400:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:47:34
57 RYBARCZYK Jacek 1971 M40 00:47:3700:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:47:37
58 MINKINA Maciej 1987 M30 00:47:4800:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:47:48
59 PACHLA Adam 1979 M40 00:48:0200:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:48:02
60 GRZEGORCZYK Mateusz 1991 M18 00:48:1300:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:48:13
61 SZKLARCZYK Artur 1984 M30 00:48:1400:00:0000:00:0000:00:00 12:48:14
62 TRZASKA Paweł 1985 M30 00:48:2500:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:48:25
63 GĄSIOR Patryk 1994 M18 00:48:2800:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:48:28
64 SKROK Krzysztof 1970 M50 00:48:4300:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:48:43
65 JANKOWIAK Marcin 1984 M30 00:48:5500:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:48:55
66 CHMIELEWSKI Rafał 1974 M40 00:49:0000:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:49:00
67 DOBRZYŃSKI Przemysław 1978 M40 00:49:0000:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:49:00
68 CHAMERA Paweł 1996 M18 00:49:0500:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:49:05
69 PĘŚKO Michał 1976 M40 --:--:----:--:--00:49:11--:--:-- 12:49:11
70 GLINKA Michal 1976 M40 00:49:1200:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:49:12
71 LACHOWICZ Piotr 1978 M40 00:49:3500:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:49:35
72 WASILEWSKI Krzysztof 1988 M30 00:49:3800:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:49:38
73 MASŁOWSKI Marcin 1979 M40 00:49:3800:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:49:38
74 SOBCZAK Dominik 1978 M40 00:49:5500:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:49:55
75 IDZIKOWSKI Maciej 1990 M30 00:49:5500:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:49:55
76 PŁÓCIENNIK Dominik 1992 M18 00:50:0600:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:50:06
77 AMBROZIAK Artur 1988 M30 00:50:1100:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:50:11
78 GÓRSKI Łukasz 1982 M30 00:50:1300:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:50:13
79 SŁABY Tomasz 1972 M40 00:50:3400:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:50:34
80 TOKARSKI Przemysław 1979 M40 00:50:3600:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:50:36
81 MIEDZIAK Sebastian 1983 M30 00:50:4300:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:50:43
82 OLSZEWSKI Aleksander 1986 M30 00:50:4800:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:50:48
83 STAWOWCZYK Waldemar 1978 M40 00:50:4900:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:50:49
84 RZYTKI Piotr 1981 M30 00:51:0100:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:51:01
85 BESZŁEJ Maciej 1984 M30 00:51:0200:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:51:02
86 MALINOWSKI Marcin 1975 M40 00:51:0400:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:51:04
87 WASILEWSKI Piotr 1978 M40 00:51:0600:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:51:06
88 WĄSOWSKI Szymon 1983 M30 00:51:0700:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:51:07
89 ZAHRI Kamil 1988 M30 00:51:1600:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:51:16
90 MADEJSKI Sylwester 1972 M40 00:51:3600:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:51:36
91 SALINSKI Michal 1983 M30 00:52:1500:00:0000:00:0000:00:00 12:52:15
92 KONIECZNY Marcel 1996 M18 00:52:1700:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:52:17
93 DĄBROWSKI Tomasz 1972 M40 00:52:2400:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:52:24
94 GRYŚ Piotr 1980 M40 00:52:3300:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:52:33
95 SZKLARCZYK Michał 1990 M30 00:52:4000:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:52:40
96 SKIBA Mariusz 1985 M30 00:52:4500:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:52:45
97 SOWA Andrzej 1972 M40 00:53:0900:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:53:09
98 MASTALERZ Tomasz 1976 M40 00:53:1200:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:53:12
99 LESIAK Tomasz 1981 M30 00:53:1200:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:53:12
100 BURSKI Paweł 1969 M50 00:53:1800:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:53:18
101 KUŚMIERZ Grzegorz 1979 M40 00:53:2300:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:53:23
102 ZBIERAŃSKI Michał 1983 M30 00:53:3500:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:53:35
103 IGNASIAK Jakub 1986 M30 00:53:3700:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:53:37
104 LUPA Marcin 1980 M40 00:53:3900:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:53:39
105 CIESIELSKI Maciej 1987 M30 00:54:1900:00:0000:00:00--:--:-- 12:54:19
106 MIELNIK Krzysztof 1987 M30 00:54:2700:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:54:27
107 ROSA Grzegorz 1980 M40 00:54:3000:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:54:30
108 SZYDŁOWSKI Paweł 1980 M40 00:54:4700:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:54:47
109 ZIEMIAKOWSKI Sławomir 1971 M40 00:54:5900:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:54:59
110 PALCZEWSKI Marcin 1975 M40 00:55:2300:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:55:23
111 SOJKOWSKI Piotr 1982 M30 00:55:3800:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:55:38
112 RETKIEWICZ Robert 1981 M30 00:55:4000:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:55:40
113 JANCZYK Rafal 1980 M40 00:56:0800:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:56:08
114 SŁOMKA Mateusz 1989 M30 00:56:2700:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:56:27
115 BARZYK Mateusz 1977 M40 00:56:2800:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:56:28
116 OWCZAREK Jacek 1972 M40 00:56:3600:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:56:36
117 KŁOS Jan 1981 M30 00:56:5000:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:56:50
118 STOLECKI Piotr 1979 M40 00:57:3600:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:57:36
119 POLAKIEWICZ Dariusz 1980 M40 00:57:4200:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:57:42
120 ZAJĄC Piotr 1984 M30 00:58:01--:--:----:--:----:--:-- 12:58:01
121 GRECZYŁO Adam 1992 M40 --:--:--00:58:14--:--:----:--:-- 12:58:14
122 KOWALCZYK Jarosław 1978 M40 00:58:1500:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:58:15
123 OTTA Paweł 1991 M18 00:58:33--:--:--00:00:00--:--:-- 12:58:33
124 KĘDZIERSKI Szymon 1984 M30 00:58:4000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00 12:58:40
125 NIEWIADOMSKI Damian 1975 M40 00:58:5700:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:58:57
126 GAZARKIEWICZ Antoni 1952 M60 00:59:17--:--:----:--:----:--:-- 12:59:17
127 ZOBER Marek 1985 M30 00:59:2800:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:59:28
128 LISOWSKI Kamil 1983 M30 00:59:4900:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:59:49
129 GUGULSKI Antoni 1962 M50 01:00:2900:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 13:00:29
130 KĘPIŃSKI Henryk 1953 M60 01:01:0700:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 13:01:07
131 KARWACKI Bartłomiej 1991 M18 01:01:5200:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 13:01:52
132 KĘPA Tomasz 1976 M40 01:02:1500:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 13:02:15
133 SOBCZAK Paweł 1952 M60 01:02:3500:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 13:02:35
134 FIJAŁKOWSKI Arkadiusz 1981 M30 01:02:4900:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 13:02:49
135 KOCIK Arkadiusz 1968 M50 01:03:0300:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 13:03:03
136 BAGIŃSKI Ryszard 1971 M40 01:03:0500:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 13:03:05
137 KAŁUŻA Radek 1988 M30 01:03:1900:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 13:03:19
138 KONTAKIEWICZ Daniel 1977 M40 01:03:57--:--:----:--:----:--:-- 13:03:57
139 MIKOŁAJCZYK Mateusz 1981 M30 01:04:0900:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 13:04:09
140 SWARYCZEWSKI Tomasz 1978 M40 --:--:--01:04:09--:--:----:--:-- 13:04:09
141 MAJCHRZAK Marcin 1974 M40 01:04:2900:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 13:04:29
142 MAŁKIŃSKI Józef 1957 M60 01:06:2200:00:0000:00:0000:00:00 13:06:22
143 STOLARSKI Puncher 1976 M40 01:08:0400:00:0000:00:0000:00:00 13:08:04
144 RETKIEWICZ Mariusz 1978 M40 01:09:5300:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 13:09:53
145 GALIŃSKI Tomasz 1972 M40 01:10:34--:--:----:--:----:--:-- 13:10:34
146 SZYMAŃSKI Ariel 1990 M30 --:--:--01:10:44--:--:----:--:-- 13:10:44
147 TYLUTKI Kamil 1981 M30 01:11:4900:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 13:11:49
148 PAC Arkadiusz 1990 M30 00:49:0800:46:5600:00:0000:00:00 13:36:04
149 ADACH Kazimierz 1957 M60 00:51:0400:46:3300:48:50--:--:-- 14:26:27
150 ORŁOWSKI Piotr 1985 M30 00:57:0101:05:2500:00:0001:03:50 15:06:16