Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 585851584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

Pos. Full name Birth year Cat. PomorzaPomorzaPomorzaPomorza Total
1 DZIEWIATOWSKA Joanna 1974 K40 00:19:2600:19:2700:19:5600:00:00 01:18:33
2 BUŚKO Zosia 1999 K16 00:22:3500:21:5300:21:3500:00:00 01:28:04
3 BRONAKOWSKA Dorota 1982 K30 00:25:0600:25:2500:25:2900:00:00 01:41:05
4 BORYSEWICZ Karolina 1988 K30 00:29:0300:28:3500:27:3500:00:00 01:52:12
5 ORŁOWSKA Agata 1982 K30 00:28:4700:31:0600:29:0800:00:00 02:03:49
6 KRÓL Elżbieta 1971 K40 00:30:5100:31:0500:31:4600:00:00 02:04:38
7 GRECZYŁO Ewa 1974 K40 00:33:3800:34:5500:32:3100:00:00 02:14:46
8 KALITA Katarzyna 1982 K30 00:34:1200:36:3700:32:4300:00:00 02:17:16
9 SADOWSKA Ewa 1983 K30 00:34:3200:37:2800:35:1800:00:00 02:24:30
10 SKWIOT Agnieszka 1981 K30 00:37:1700:40:5400:40:1200:00:00 02:35:24
11 PYSZKA-BAZAN Alicja 1993 K18 00:20:0000:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:20:00
12 KACZKOWSKA Katarzyna 1981 K30 00:20:05--:--:----:--:----:--:-- 12:20:05
13 KRAWCZYK Natalia 1988 K30 00:20:2900:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:20:29
14 POMORSKA Joanna 1981 K30 00:21:4600:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:21:46
15 JARMOŁOWICZ Beata 1970 K50 00:23:57--:--:----:--:----:--:-- 12:23:57
16 SZYPSZAK Barbara 1982 K30 00:26:53--:--:----:--:----:--:-- 12:26:53
17 KASPROWICZ Grażyna 1985 K30 --:--:--00:28:08--:--:----:--:-- 12:28:08
18 MIKOŁAJCZYK Marcelina 1984 K30 00:28:58--:--:----:--:----:--:-- 12:28:58
19 SUŁEK Kamila 1981 K30 00:29:14--:--:----:--:----:--:-- 12:29:14
20 KAŹMIERCZAK Anna 1995 K18 00:36:52--:--:----:--:----:--:-- 12:36:52
21 NIEWIŃSKA Aleksandra 1933 K70 00:44:40--:--:----:--:----:--:-- 12:44:40
22 PSIUK Ewa 1992 K18 00:00:0000:29:2000:29:21--:--:-- 12:58:41
23 MUCHA Paulina 1986 K30 00:32:5700:31:30--:--:----:--:-- 13:04:27
24 KURPIEWSKA Paulina 1992 K16 00:28:0800:29:4100:26:4900:00:00 13:24:38
25 WODYNSKA-STOSIK Natalia 1981 K30 00:29:3000:28:4800:28:40--:--:-- 13:26:58
26 JASINOWICZ Aleksandra 1994 K16 00:27:3300:31:1000:30:4900:00:00 13:29:32
27 BAZYLUK Magdalena 1987 K30 00:31:1900:30:3300:30:25--:--:-- 13:32:17
28 BŁASZCZUK Maja 1982 K30 00:49:1500:45:08--:--:--00:00:00 14:22:05
1 BUŚKO Mateusz 2006 M16 00:19:1900:18:5300:20:1800:00:00 01:17:50
2 BRONAKOWSKI Piotr 1979 M40 00:23:5000:20:0200:20:2400:00:00 01:23:56
3 SOKÓŁ Adam 1976 M40 00:22:2000:22:1700:20:2100:00:00 01:27:08
4 MARCINIAK Maciej 1985 M30 00:22:2600:22:1400:21:4300:00:00 01:27:57
5 FARAN Grzegorz 1972 M40 00:22:0600:24:0400:22:3800:00:00 01:32:10
6 ŚWITALSKI Paweł 1985 M30 00:22:1300:22:5100:22:4000:00:00 01:33:21
7 ŁATAS Paweł 1990 M30 00:23:4200:23:1600:23:0100:00:00 01:33:22
8 BUŚKO Paweł 1970 M50 00:24:0800:23:3100:24:2100:00:00 01:35:51
9 OLSZEWSKI Daniel 1977 M40 00:25:5100:25:1900:24:2100:00:00 01:38:53
10 BLUJ Roman 1960 M60 00:23:5300:23:3400:25:2600:00:00 01:39:40
11 KACPRZAK Michał 1985 M30 00:26:5300:28:1300:23:5700:00:00 01:43:57
12 STRZYŻEWSKI Maciej 1993 M16 00:26:3000:25:5500:28:4000:00:00 01:49:44
13 BUDZIAREK Adam 1976 M40 00:27:5100:27:4900:30:5100:00:00 01:56:34
14 JACYKOWSKI Zbigniew 1961 M50 00:29:4600:29:4200:29:0200:00:00 01:59:38
15 GAWIN Krzysztof 1992 M16 00:22:0700:22:4400:45:0100:00:00 02:09:57
16 STOSIK Tadeusz 1953 M60 00:35:2500:31:1200:32:1000:00:00 02:10:42
17 GRODZKI Marek 1975 M40 00:19:08--:--:----:--:----:--:-- 12:19:08
18 SUCHOWIECKI Wojciech 1978 M40 00:19:10--:--:----:--:----:--:-- 12:19:10
19 SALEWSKI Jan 1980 M40 00:19:1500:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:19:15
20 TARGONI Paweł 1976 M40 00:19:2200:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:19:22
21 SZMAJDUCH Mariusz 1986 M30 00:19:4600:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:19:46
22 OKRĄGŁY Emil 1982 M30 00:19:4700:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:19:47
23 RUSAK Łukasz 1980 M40 00:19:4900:00:0000:00:0000:00:00 12:19:49
24 MAZURKIEWICZ Darek 1978 M40 00:20:0800:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:20:08
25 PLUCINSK Michal 1981 M30 00:20:1200:00:0000:00:0000:00:00 12:20:12
26 REMBOWSKI Michał 1975 M40 00:20:1700:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:20:17
27 WICHER Rafał 1991 M18 00:20:1900:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:20:19
28 SIWIRSKI Robert 1975 M40 00:20:3000:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:20:30
29 NIKODEMIAK Jarosław 1976 M40 00:20:3100:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:20:31
30 RYBICKI Artur 1998 M18 00:20:3300:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:20:33
31 WANIEWSKI Marcin 1976 M40 00:20:3300:00:00--:--:--00:00:00 12:20:33
32 BŁACH Wojciech 1988 M30 00:20:4000:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:20:40
33 KOSMOWSKI Michal 1980 M40 00:20:4200:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:20:42
34 DRESPA Patryk 1990 M30 00:20:5200:00:00--:--:--00:00:00 12:20:52
35 STEFAŃSKI Wojciech 1997 M18 00:21:1400:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:21:14
36 HERMANN Tomasz 1978 M40 00:21:2200:00:0000:00:0000:00:00 12:21:22
37 WALASIK Łukasz 1987 M30 00:21:2200:00:0000:00:0000:00:00 12:21:22
38 SIEKAN Grzegorz 1983 M30 00:21:2800:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:21:28
39 MARZEC Łukasz 1980 M40 00:21:3400:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:21:34
40 GROCHOWSKI Paweł 1987 M30 00:21:3500:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:21:35
41 JASION Robert 1991 M18 00:21:3900:00:0000:00:00--:--:-- 12:21:39
42 HOŁDA Piotr 1977 M40 00:21:3900:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:21:39
43 FOLGA Marek 1975 M40 00:21:4900:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:21:49
44 SWARYCZEWSKI Tomasz 1978 M40 00:21:50--:--:----:--:----:--:-- 12:21:50
45 KULIŃSKI Piotr 1990 M30 00:21:5500:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:21:55
46 GRABARSKI Paweł 1982 M30 00:21:5900:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:21:59
47 MATUSZEWSKI Mariusz 1974 M40 00:22:0800:00:00--:--:--00:00:00 12:22:08
48 ADAMCZYK Jakub 1993 M18 00:22:3600:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:22:36
49 KLOSEK Dominik 1980 M40 00:22:4400:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:22:44
50 KONDAS Dariusz 1983 M30 00:23:1000:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:23:10
51 SAWICKI Rafał 1980 M40 00:23:1000:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:23:10
52 PALMOWSKI Łukasz 1976 M40 00:23:1200:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:23:12
53 KOZIBSKI Jakub 2001 M18 --:--:--00:23:12--:--:----:--:-- 12:23:12
54 RÓG Grzegorz 1977 M40 00:23:1800:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:23:18
55 MATEWSKI Damian 1975 M40 00:23:2100:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:23:21
56 BARTKOWSKI Marek 1972 M40 00:24:2600:00:0000:00:00--:--:-- 12:24:26
57 RUTKOWSKI Piotr 1971 M40 00:25:06--:--:----:--:----:--:-- 12:25:06
58 GALIŃSKI Tomasz 1972 M40 00:26:27--:--:----:--:--00:00:00 12:26:27
59 TOMASZEWSKI Mateusz 1990 M30 --:--:--00:27:28--:--:----:--:-- 12:27:28
60 ZUCHORA Łukasz 1984 M30 00:31:2500:00:00--:--:----:--:-- 12:31:25
61 DROZDOWSKI Patryk 1979 M40 00:33:23--:--:----:--:----:--:-- 12:33:23
62 IGRAS Szymon 1993 M18 00:36:52--:--:----:--:----:--:-- 12:36:52
63 ASZKIEŁOWICZ Paweł 1984 M30 00:38:54--:--:----:--:----:--:-- 12:38:54
64 PAC Arkadiusz 1990 M30 00:22:1700:23:0900:00:0000:00:00 12:45:26
65 GRECZYŁO Adam 1992 M40 00:28:3000:27:5800:00:00--:--:-- 12:56:28
66 ADACH Kazimierz 1957 M60 00:23:4100:22:1900:21:45--:--:-- 13:07:45
67 PAŁYSA Marek 1974 M40 01:03:2300:23:29--:--:----:--:-- 13:26:52