Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 585851584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

Pos. Full name Birth year Cat. BełchatówChełmżaMrągowoStarogard Total
1 GIBIEC Wiktoria 1997 K1 400.0000 400.0
2 GIBIEC Kinga 1994 K1 384.4000 384.4
3 MICHALSKA Marta 1991 K1 304.3000 304.3
1 WOŁOŚ Ewelina 1987 K2 400.0000 400.0
2 HALSKA Ania 1984 K2 386.3000 386.3
3 ZESZUTEK Natalia 1985 K2 310.300 310.3
4 KĘPA Aleksandra 1984 K2 299.1000 299.1
5 MASALSKA Katarzyna 1990 K2 285.7000 285.7
1 JĄCZYK Magdalena 1980 K3 400.0000 400.0
2 SYGUŁA Joanna 1980 K3 395.7000 395.7
3 POLKOWSKA Monika 1978 K3 368.7000 368.7
4 JANICKA-JAWOR Joanna 1978 K3 357.4000 357.4
5 MILER-WALCZAK Monika 1976 K3 348.4000 348.4
6 WROŃSKA Agnieszka 1979 K3 341.0000 341.0
7 SPUŁTOWSKA Joanna 1972 K3 320.5000 320.5
8 BRZOSTOWICZ Ewelina 1977 K3 314.6000 314.6
9 KONARSKA Edyta 1974 K3 309.0000 309.0
1 TWARUSZKA Marcin 1979 0000 317.4
1 WILKOWIECKI Robert 1994 M1 400.0000 400.0
2 JAKIMIUK Daniel 1993 M1 392.4000 392.4
3 NIZIO Adam 1995 M1 375.7000 375.7
4 SIEKIERSKI Mateusz 1993 M1 370.8000 370.8
5 PAGÓRSKI Jakub 1996 M1 357.1000 357.1
6 PAWLIN Mateusz 1991 M1 344.8000 344.8
7 WIŚNIEWSKI Adam 1991 M1 340.0000 340.0
8 PŁÓCIENNIK Dominik 1992 M1 326.9000 326.9
9 GĄSIOR Patryk 1994 M1 308.5000 308.5
10 GRZEGORCZYK Mateusz 1991 M1 307.7000 307.7
11 CHAMERA Paweł 1996 M1 297.2000 297.2
12 KONIECZNY Marcel 1996 M1 291.6000 291.6
13 KARWACKI Bartłomiej 1991 M1 277.0000 277.0
1 KALASZCZYNSKI Łukasz 1984 M2 400.0000 400.0
2 CHMURA Maciej 1986 M2 387.9000 387.9
3 PIREK Mariusz 1985 M2 379.6000 379.6
4 JEGLIŃSKI Łukasz 1988 M2 378.4000 378.4
5 KIMMER Jakub 1988 M2 374.8000 374.8
6 MŁODZIKOWSKI Paweł 1987 M2 367.7000 367.7
7 NOWAK Krzysztof 1984 M2 364.3000 364.3
8 FABISZEWSKI Rafał 1983 M2 361.0000 361.0
9 ANDRZEJEWSKI Marcin 1985 M2 355.9000 355.9
10 FABISZEWSKI Marcin 1983 M2 354.9000 354.9
11 WYRBA Dawid 1989 M2 354.6000 354.6
12 KRASNODĘBSKI Sebastian 1982 M2 353.900 353.9
13 KOLAŃSKI Mateusz 1989 M2 352.1000 352.1
14 KAMINSKI Tomasz 1982 M2 351.900 351.9
15 PODEDWORNY Wiktor 1984 M2 349.8000 349.8
16 GRZYBOWSKI Arkadiusz 1987 M2 341.8000 341.8
17 KOWALCZYK Piotr 1981 M2 341.6000 341.6
18 CIEMIELEWSKI Piotr 1985 M2 339.1000 339.1
19 WOJCIESZKO Piotr 1981 M2 336.8000 336.8
20 WILMONT Krzysztof 1987 M2 335.2000 335.2
21 ŁOŚ Adam 1985 M2 333.9 333.9
22 FIREK Adrian 1985 M2 331.4000 331.4
23 OLSZEWSKI Aleksander 1986 M2 331.0000 331.0
24 MIEDZIAK Sebastian 1983 M2 330.0000 330.0
25 KOŁODZIEJSKI Ariel 1985 M2 329.8000 329.8
26 KAMIŃSKI Jan 1987 M2 329.1000 329.1
27 GRYZEL Adam 1982 M2 326.0000 326.0
28 SZKLARCZYK Michał 1990 M2 325.6000 325.6
29 BIOLIK Wojciech 1989 M2 325.6000 325.6
30 AMBROZIAK Artur 1988 M2 323.8000 323.8
31 KOKOT Michał 1986 M2 317.4000 317.4
32 TRZASKA Paweł 1985 M2 315.6000 315.6
33 IDZIKOWSKI Maciej 1990 M2 311.4000 311.4
34 SKIBA Mariusz 1985 M2 309.9000 309.9
35 ZAHRI Kamil 1988 M2 307.7000 307.7
36 TURCZYNSKI Lukasz 1985 M2 307.4000 307.4
37 IGNASIAK Jakub 1986 M2 305.7000 305.7
38 LESIAK Tomasz 1981 M2 305.3000 305.3
39 JANKOWIAK Marcin 1984 M2 302.8000 302.8
40 GÓRSKI Łukasz 1982 M2 302.0000 302.0
41 SŁOMKA Mateusz 1989 M2 300.5000 300.5
42 SALINSKI Michal 1983 M2 299.9 299.9
43 SZKLARCZYK Artur 1984 M2 297.1 297.1
44 IZART Bartosz 1986 M2 295.6000 295.6
45 RZYTKI Piotr 1981 M2 295.1000 295.1
46 ZBIERAŃSKI Michał 1983 M2 294.9000 294.9
47 WASILEWSKI Krzysztof 1988 M2 294.9000 294.9
48 MINKINA Maciej 1987 M2 294.7000 294.7
49 WĄSOWSKI Szymon 1983 M2 289.3000 289.3
50 BESZŁEJ Maciej 1984 M2 289.1000 289.1
51 JASEK Adrian 1982 M2 287.8000 287.8
52 SOJKOWSKI Piotr 1982 M2 287.1000 287.1
53 RETKIEWICZ Robert 1981 M2 284.4000 284.4
54 CICHURA Arkadiusz 1982 M2 284.3000 284.3
55 KĘDZIERSKI Szymon 1984 M2 282.1 282.1
56 ZAJĄC Piotr 1984 M2 277.8000 277.8
57 CIESIELSKI Maciej 1987 M2 272.800 272.8
58 ZOBER Marek 1985 M2 272.7000 272.7
59 KAŁUŻA Radek 1988 M2 270.0000 270.0
60 LISOWSKI Kamil 1983 M2 266.9000 266.9
61 MIELNIK Krzysztof 1987 M2 265.0000 265.0
62 FIJAŁKOWSKI Arkadiusz 1981 M2 262.6000 262.6
63 KŁOS Jan 1981 M2 256.5000 256.5
64 MIKOŁAJCZYK Mateusz 1981 M2 256.1000 256.1
65 TYLUTKI Kamil 1981 M2 249.4000 249.4
1 DĄBROWSKI Dariusz 1974 M3 400.0000 400.0
2 SOSNOWSKI Jaroslaw 1980 M3 375.3000 375.3
3 PODZIEWSKI Arkadiusz 1972 M3 375.3000 375.3
4 PAWLOWSKI Radoslaw 1976 M3 371.7000 371.7
5 MIKA Tomasz 1979 M3 370.4000 370.4
6 EPELBAUM Dariusz 1977 M3 369.7000 369.7
7 PYKA Marek 1977 M3 364.4000 364.4
8 OWORUSZKO Jarosław 1971 M3 364.1000 364.1
9 WOJCIECHOWSKI Norbert 1980 M3 363.5000 363.5
10 PADUSZYŃSKI Piotr 1972 M3 357.8000 357.8
11 GNIOT Jacek 1971 M3 356.200 356.2
12 SOBOLEWSKI Jakub 1977 M3 355.6000 355.6
13 MATYSIAK Robert 1976 M3 354.2000 354.2
14 DUCHNOWSKI Radosław 1975 M3 353.4000 353.4
15 NAFALSKI Rajmund 1974 M3 352.6000 352.6
16 CHMIELEWSKI Rafał 1974 M3 352.5000 352.5
17 GLINKA Michal 1976 M3 347.1000 347.1
18 SŁABY Tomasz 1972 M3 344.6000 344.6
19 GALL Rafał 1975 M3 343.7000 343.7
20 RUZIK Rafał 1979 M3 343.1000 343.1
21 DĄBROWSKI Tomasz 1972 M3 342.4000 342.4
22 DOBRZYŃSKI Przemysław 1978 M3 340.4000 340.4
23 KONIOR Wojciech 1975 M3 338.2000 338.2
24 RYBARCZYK Jacek 1971 M3 335.4000 335.4
25 PACHLA Adam 1979 M3 334.9000 334.9
26 WASILEWSKI Piotr 1978 M3 333.9000 333.9
27 CYBULSKI Konrad 1973 M3 333.0000 333.0
28 TOKARSKI Przemysław 1979 M3 332.3000 332.3
29 KNAPIK Mariusz 1977 M3 328.6000 328.6
30 SOWA Andrzej 1972 M3 325.5000 325.5
31 LUPA Marcin 1980 M3 324.2000 324.2
32 MADEJSKI Sylwester 1972 M3 322.3000 322.3
33 LACHOWICZ Piotr 1978 M3 322.0000 322.0
34 GRYŚ Piotr 1980 M3 317.1000 317.1
35 STAWOWCZYK Waldemar 1978 M3 315.8000 315.8
36 MALINOWSKI Marcin 1975 M3 314.7000 314.7
37 MASŁOWSKI Marcin 1979 M3 314.4000 314.4
38 BIJOŚ Mirosław 1980 M3 313.4000 313.4
39 SOBCZAK Dominik 1978 M3 310.7000 310.7
40 KOWALCZYK Jarosław 1978 M3 309.0000 309.0
41 OWCZAREK Jacek 1972 M3 305.0000 305.0
42 BARZYK Mateusz 1977 M3 302.6000 302.6
43 STOLECKI Piotr 1979 M3 300.7000 300.7
44 KUŚMIERZ Grzegorz 1979 M3 299.9000 299.9
45 SZYDŁOWSKI Paweł 1980 M3 297.3000 297.3
46 NIEWIADOMSKI Damian 1975 M3 295.8000 295.8
47 ZIEMIAKOWSKI Sławomir 1971 M3 295.6000 295.6
48 ROSA Grzegorz 1980 M3 295.3000 295.3
49 POLAKIEWICZ Dariusz 1980 M3 293.7000 293.7
50 MASTALERZ Tomasz 1976 M3 283.7000 283.7
51 PALCZEWSKI Marcin 1975 M3 283.4000 283.4
52 JANCZYK Rafal 1980 M3 282.2000 282.2
53 RETKIEWICZ Mariusz 1978 M3 278.3000 278.3
54 MAJCHRZAK Marcin 1974 M3 272.8000 272.8
55 STOLARSKI Puncher 1976 M3 270.30 270.3
56 BAGIŃSKI Ryszard 1971 M3 266.7000 266.7
57 KĘPA Tomasz 1976 M3 244.7000 244.7
1 SOCHA Tomasz 1968 M4 400.0000 400.0
2 SKROK Krzysztof 1970 M4 357.1000 357.1
3 BURSKI Paweł 1969 M4 345.8000 345.8
4 GUGULSKI Antoni 1962 M4 319.6000 319.6
5 KOCIK Arkadiusz 1968 M4 312.2000 312.2
1 SZYMKOWIAK Norbert 1994 M5 559.4000 559.4
2 MAŁKIŃSKI Józef 1957 M5 400.0 400.0
3 KĘPIŃSKI Henryk 1953 M5 392.8000 392.8
4 SOBCZAK Paweł 1952 M5 366.3000 366.3