Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

LOTTO MTB Energy 2019 - dystans MEGA - Participants:

Number Full name Birth year Category City Club Status
100 BANACH Robert 1978 M40 Gdansk Apteka Gemini Team Confirmed
101 HABAJ Piotr 1981 M30 Gdynia Norda Active Team Confirmed
102 MAREK Przemysław 1979 M40 Mosina APS Data Mosina Confirmed
103 JĘDRUSZAK Justyna 1984 K30 Bytów Beko Confirmed
104 WIESZCZECZYŃSKI Krzysztof 1986 M30 Czerwonak Confirmed
105 NOWOSIELSKI Paweł 1982 M30 Czarna Białostocka Beko Confirmed
106 BRUDNICKI Robert 1989 M30 Mosina Confirmed
107 SYKUŁA Marcin 1973 M40 Gdynia BST - Banach Sport Team Confirmed
108 BLAZY Sławosz 1982 M30 Rybnik Confirmed
109 SYKUŁA Jakub 2001 M18 Gdynia BST Confirmed
110 GAWKOWSKI Mariusz 1970 M40 GDYNIA ARKA GDYNIA Confirmed
112 SZYCH Darek 1975 M40 Rakowiec CYKLO KWIDZYN Confirmed
113 NACHYŁA Paweł 1987 M30 Koszalin Dziki Koszalin Confirmed
114 PSTRĄGOWSKI Marcin 1982 M30 Koszalin DZIKI KOSZALIN Confirmed
115 MICHALAK Michał 1983 M30 Koszalin Dziki Koszalin Confirmed
116 LASKOWSKI Maciej 1974 M40 GDYNIA Majbike Band Confirmed
117 ROPPEL Rafał 1980 M30 Gdańsk Confirmed
118 KINOWSKI Tomasz 1997 M18 Jankowo Gdańskie Bursztyn Pizza Cycling Team Confirmed
119 KROTOWSKI Antoni 1984 M30 Gdańsk Old School MTB Gdańsk Confirmed
120 ANDREJCZUK Adam 1972 M40 Chojnice MTB Chojnice Confirmed
121 CZEŻYK Adrian 1987 M30 Gdańsk Confirmed
122 TYMIŃSKI Tomasz 1975 M40 Gdańsk BST Confirmed
123 SKWARCZAK Mariusz 1987 M30 Gdynia VeloGd / Velomania.CC Confirmed
124 JAROSIEWICZ Michal 1976 M40 gdansk Confirmed
125 ZASADA Grzegorz 1978 M40 Puck UKS TRI-TEAM RUMIA Confirmed
126 ORŁOWSKA Agata 1982 K30 Gdynia Fundacja Jeppesena Confirmed
127 ZDROJEWSKA Katarzyna 1986 K30 Gdańsk Przymorze Fundacja Jeppesena Confirmed
128 SKOWRON Maciej 1983 M30 Sopot Fundacja Jeppesena Confirmed
129 KOCIKOWSKI Rafał 1977 M40 Świecie Confirmed
130 GÓRKA Karol 1990 M18 Pruszcz Gdański Bursztyn Pizza Cycling Team Confirmed
131 ZAJĄC Maciej 1981 M30 Gdańsk Dream Tri Team Confirmed
132 GRUCHAŁA Agnieszka 1977 K40 gdynia MEWA Gdynia Confirmed
133 LEWANDOWSKI Hubert 1975 M40 Szczecin rowery Turowski team Confirmed
134 TOKARSKA Magdalena 1983 K30 Warszawa Confirmed
135 CIBA Damian 1983 M30 Rumia TA KO Team Confirmed
136 KALISZEWSKI Jakub 1977 M40 Gdańsk TA KO Team Confirmed
137 CEJMER Łukasz 1980 M30 Gdańsk Confirmed
138 KARWASIŃSKI Karol 1984 M30 Poznań Consdata Supersportowy Team Confirmed
139 BORZYSZKOWSKI Tomasz 1972 M40 Tczew Adva Optical Networking Confirmed
140 STELMASZYK Paweł 1982 M30 Mosina APS Data Mosina Confirmed
141 GRAJCZAK Adrian 1988 M30 Gdańsk Confirmed
142 STASZCZAK Sława 1975 K40 Kwiatkówek Confirmed
143 ZIEGERT Karol 1985 M30 Gdańsk Torpol Racing Team Confirmed
144 GBYL Jacek 1969 M50 Gdańsk Confirmed
145 GÓRSKI Maciej 1985 M30 Lębork KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK Confirmed
146 ZACHCIAŁ Tomasz 1973 M40 Kowale VO2max MTB Team Confirmed
147 GARDZIELEWSKI Artur 1979 M40 Gdańsk VO2max MTB Team Confirmed
148 ŁUCZAK Krzysztof 1972 M40 Inowrocław Inowrocław Team MTB Confirmed
149 LEWIŃSKI Marcin 1978 M40 Reda MajBIKE Team Confirmed
150 GRAJZER Jacek 1966 M50 POZNAN Roweromania Team Poznan Confirmed
151 WOJCIECHOWSKI Jacek 1974 M40 ŚWINOUJŚCIE MH AUTOMATYKA Confirmed
152 BERNACKI Jacek 1969 M50 Połchowo KRS FORMOZA Confirmed
153 KAWUCHA Mirosław 1969 M50 GDYNIA KRS FORMOZA Confirmed
154 ROMANOWSKA Agnieszka 1977 K40 Rumia MajBike Team Confirmed
155 JOKIEL Radoslaw 1985 M30 Gdańsk Rowersi Cycling Team Confirmed
156 LESZCZYŃSKI Andrzej 1976 M40 Gdańsk Team Wielki Ptak Confirmed
157 BŁASZCZAK Dariusz 1974 M40 Gdynia Vector Group Team Confirmed
158 SIERADZKI Adam 1982 M30 Inowrocław Inowrocław Team MTB Confirmed
159 ŻUCZEK Arkadiusz 1972 M40 SUCHY DWÓR NORDA ACTIVE TEAM Confirmed
160 MODLIŃSKA Beata 1974 K40 Rumia MajBike Team Confirmed
161 WÓJCIK Piotr 1984 M30 GDANSK 2 piffka Confirmed
162 KOWALSKI Adam 2000 M18 Sopot VO2max MTB Team Confirmed
163 GRUCHAŁA Piotr 1977 M40 gdynia MEWA Gdynia Confirmed
164 MRÓZ Patryk 1990 M18 PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI Tczewski Klub Rowerowy Confirmed
165 DZIENISZ Janusz 1979 M40 Gdynia Adva Optical Networking Confirmed
166 KROLEWSKI Andrzej 1963 M50 Vasteras Confirmed
167 ZIELONKA Wojtek 1975 M40 Żagań Grzechu Warte Tattoo Confirmed
168 BUTNY Rafał 1978 M40 Gdynia paulinabyks.pl Confirmed
169 SIEMASZKO Mateusz 1987 M30 Bartoszyce Confirmed
170 RYCHLEWSKA Iwona 1983 K30 Kołobrzeg Confirmed
171 SZCZYGIELSKI Paweł 1983 M30 Gdansk Trigar mtb team Confirmed
172 OSIELSKI Maciej 1972 M40 Banino Lufthansa Systems Poland Active Confirmed
173 CICHOCKI Rafał 1987 M30 Sulejówek CRMS AUTO CZĘŚCI Confirmed
174 RYCHLEWSKI Bartosz 1978 M40 Kolobrzeg Confirmed
175 OSMAŃSKI Bartłomiej 1986 M30 Elbląg Beko Confirmed
176 TASIOR Paweł 1976 M40 Bożepole Wielkie TA KO Team Confirmed
177 POTRYKUS Filip 2001 M18 Chłapowo KLIF Team Chłapowo Confirmed
179 BUJA Krystian 1991 M18 Chłapowo KLIF TEAM Chłapowo Confirmed
180 MARZEJON Mikołaj 2000 M18 Chłapowo KLIF TEAM Chłapowo Confirmed
596 MAJCHER Tomasz 1970 M40 Tychy HPE Sport Confirmed
597 MIELEWCZYK Artur 1981 M30 Warszawa Ta Ko team Confirmed
598 KLAWITTER Leszek 1974 M40 Gdynia Torus Confirmed
599 ZELEWSKI Leszek 1974 M40 Gdynia MEWA Gdynia Confirmed
600 WOLSKI Marek 1965 M50 gdansk Confirmed
FAUSEK Marcin 1976 M40 Lulkowo TTC Torun Not confirmed
GAZARKIEWICZ Antoni 1952 M60 GDAŃSK BHMW_GDYNIA Not confirmed
GERLACH Waldemar 1973 M40 Inowrocław Not confirmed
LABUDA Hubert 2000 M18 Łęczyce KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK Not confirmed
SOBIŁO Marcin 1977 M40 Gdańsk HYDROZABAWA Not confirmed
WALCZAK Pawel 1975 M40 Juszkowo Not confirmed