Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

TE #1 - Gniewino - 1/2 IM - Uczestnicy:

Numer Nazwisko i imię Rok urodzenia Kategoria Miasto Klub Status
ANDRULEWICZ Piotrek 1999 M1 Gdynia-Wiczlino Mewa Gdynia Zatwierdzony
BARAŃSKI Bartosz 1979 M3 Gdańsk Smaruj Na Trening Team Zatwierdzony
BEHMKE Bartłomiej 1976 M3 Gdynia TRI-SEA WŁADYSŁAWOWO Zatwierdzony
BORCHMANN Szymon 1982 M2 wladysławowo Tri-Sea Nie potwierdzony
BORYNA Jarek 1965 M4 Gdańsk Zatwierdzony
BRONISZEWSKI Maciej 1982 M2 Gdynia Zatwierdzony
DAJCZER Rafał 1977 M3 Warszawa Endless Pain Zatwierdzony
DOBRZYŃSKI Przemysław 1978 M3 Gostynin Klub Sportowy "szukam_sponsora_team" Zatwierdzony
DOMINIK Wiesław 1965 M4 Swarzewo PMKS RYBAK WŁADYSŁAWOWO Zatwierdzony
DRABJEWSKI Paweł 1980 M2 Więcbork Tkkf WODNIK WIĘCBORK Zatwierdzony
FARAN Grzegorz 1972 M3 SULMIN GTSulmin Zatwierdzony
FIGEL Michał 1977 M3 Gdańsk Miki Team Zatwierdzony
FIGEL Monika 1977 K3 Gdańsk Miki Team Zatwierdzony
GABRYSZEWSKI Tomasz 1969 M4 Aleksandrów Łódzki Zatwierdzony
GAJEWSKI Sebastian 1980 M2 Tartak Brzózki TRINERGY Nie potwierdzony
GRECZYŁO Adam 1995 M1 Miszewko Nie potwierdzony
HIRSZ Maciej 1973 M3 Gdańsk MAGMA KOLEKTYW SPORTOWY Nie potwierdzony
JANKOWSKI Damian 1986 M2 Warsaw TriClub Zatwierdzony
KRZEMIŃSKI Maciej 1980 M2 Grudziądz MSU S.A. Zatwierdzony
KURNYTA Robert 1976 M3 Gdynia Zatwierdzony
KWAKSZYS Krzysztof 1983 M2 Warszawa Łyna Sępopol Zatwierdzony
LASKOWSKI Radosław 1974 M3 Gdynia KS Pidrina Gdynia Zatwierdzony
MACIEJEWSKI Karol 1982 M2 Nadolice Wielkie GT RAT Zatwierdzony
MAGRIAN Krzysztof 1976 M3 REDA Zatwierdzony
MILIŃSKI Piotr 1991 M1 Gdańsk Warsaw Masters Team Zatwierdzony
OLSZEWSKI Adam 1971 M3 Gdynia Zatwierdzony
RAFALAK Grzegorz 1980 M2 Kosakowo SAMSUNG Zatwierdzony
REFERMAT Bogdan 1966 M4 Gdansk Brak Nie potwierdzony
SKWAREK Grzegorz 1969 M4 Nowy Targ Tridea Team Zatwierdzony
SOKÓŁ Rafał 1979 M3 Nekla Nie potwierdzony
TOPOROWSKI Mariusz 1967 M4 Gdańsk MRKS Nie potwierdzony
WESTA Mariusz 1990 M1 Kazimierz Zatwierdzony
WILMONT Krzysztof 1987 M2 Słupsk Centrum Szkolenia Marynarki Wojennej w Ustce Zatwierdzony
WRÓBEL Darek 1976 M3 Gdańsk BRU Biuro Rachunkowo-Ubezpieczeniowe Katarzyna Wróbel Zatwierdzony
ZACHARIASZ Maciej 1984 M2 Gdansk TRISPACE Zatwierdzony