Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

TE #1 - Gniewino - 1/2 IM - Uczestnicy:

Numer Nazwisko i imię Rok urodzenia Kategoria Miasto Klub Status
AMBROZIAK Mateusz 1989 M2 Płochocin Zatwierdzony
ANDRULEWICZ Piotrek 1999 M1 Gdynia-Wiczlino Mewa Gdynia Zatwierdzony
BARAŃSKI Bartosz 1979 M3 Gdańsk Smaruj Na Trening Team Zatwierdzony
BEHMKE Bartłomiej 1976 M3 Gdynia TRI-SEA WŁADYSŁAWOWO Zatwierdzony
BIELAWSKI Robert 1971 M3 Dobroszyce Kancelaria Bielawski Zatwierdzony
BORCHMANN Szymon 1982 M2 wladysławowo Tri-Sea Władysławowo Zatwierdzony
BORYNA Jarek 1965 M4 Gdańsk Zatwierdzony
BRONISZEWSKI Maciej 1982 M2 Gdynia Zatwierdzony
CIEPIELEWSKI Patryk 1990 M1 Tczew Zatwierdzony
DAJCZER Rafał 1977 M3 Warszawa Endless Pain Zatwierdzony
DOBRZYŃSKI Przemysław 1978 M3 Gostynin Klub Sportowy "szukam_sponsora_team" Zatwierdzony
DOMINIK Wiesław 1965 M4 Swarzewo PMKS RYBAK WŁADYSŁAWOWO Zatwierdzony
DRABJEWSKI Paweł 1980 M2 Więcbork Tkkf WODNIK WIĘCBORK Zatwierdzony
FARAN Grzegorz 1972 M3 SULMIN GTSulmin Zatwierdzony
FIGEL Michał 1977 M3 Gdańsk Miki Team Zatwierdzony
FIGEL Monika 1977 K3 Gdańsk Miki Team Zatwierdzony
GABRYSZEWSKI Tomasz 1969 M4 Aleksandrów Łódzki Zatwierdzony
GAJEWSKI Sebastian 1980 M2 Tartak Brzózki TRINERGY Nie potwierdzony
GRONDZIEWSKI Dariusz 1981 M2 Słupsk GVT Zatwierdzony
HENNIG Tomasz 1973 M3 Zbychowo WOPR Wejherowo Nie potwierdzony
JADACH Michał 1991 M1 Chodel MEXICANA CHODEL Zatwierdzony
JANKOWSKI Damian 1986 M2 Warsaw TriClub Zatwierdzony
JUCHNIEWICZ Lidia 1981 K2 Lidzbark Warmiński Trening Czyni Mistrza Zatwierdzony
JUNGLING Mirosław 1972 M3 Słupsk Hubert Król TEAM Zatwierdzony
KOBYLARCZYK Krzysztof 1974 M3 Mosty Biegałem z Kają Zatwierdzony
KRZEMIŃSKI Maciej 1980 M2 Grudziądz MSU S.A. Zatwierdzony
KULKA Irek 1971 M3 Bojano Zatwierdzony
KURNYTA Robert 1976 M3 Gdynia Zatwierdzony
KWAKSZYS Krzysztof 1983 M2 Warszawa Łyna Sępopol Zatwierdzony
LASKOWSKI Radosław 1974 M3 Gdynia KS Pidrina Gdynia Zatwierdzony
MACIEJEWSKI Karol 1982 M2 Nadolice Wielkie GT RAT Zatwierdzony
MAGRIAN Krzysztof 1976 M3 REDA Zatwierdzony
MIENIK Tomasz 1970 M3 Gdynia Zatwierdzony
MILIŃSKI Piotr 1991 M1 Gdańsk Warsaw Masters Team Zatwierdzony
OLSZEWSKI Adam 1971 M3 Gdynia Zatwierdzony
OSIECKI Ireneusz 1960 M4 Gdańsk CompleXsports Triathlon TEAM Zatwierdzony
RAFALAK Grzegorz 1980 M2 Kosakowo SAMSUNG Zatwierdzony
SAULS Clint 1973 M3 Sopot South London Harriers Zatwierdzony
SERWIŃSKI Radek 1982 M2 Warszawa Neon Team Zatwierdzony
SIKORSKI Krzysiek 1977 M3 Siedlce Triathlon Siedlce Club Nie potwierdzony
SKWAREK Grzegorz 1969 M4 Nowy Targ Tridea Team Zatwierdzony
SOBCZAK Marcin 1971 M3 Rumia SobczakTeam Zatwierdzony
SOBOLEWSKI Marcin 1977 M3 Zalewo UKS TRS Susz Zatwierdzony
SOCH Paweł 1982 M2 Kraków BTH - IMPORT STAL Zatwierdzony
SOJKOWSKI Piotr 1982 M2 Warszawa Tri NEGU Zatwierdzony
SWIATKOWSKI Dawid 1987 M2 Sopot F3Team Zatwierdzony
SWINARSKI Maciej 1978 M3 Gdansk MotoSyberia.com Bike U Up Zatwierdzony
SZNAJDER Mariusz 1979 M3 Kołobrzeg Zatwierdzony
SZPUNAR maciej 1973 M3 Gdynia Zatwierdzony
SZYMBORSKI Adam 1979 M3 Niestępowo F3Team TriFreak #GPnS Zatwierdzony
WESTA Mariusz 1990 M1 Kazimierz Zatwierdzony
WILMONT Krzysztof 1987 M2 Słupsk Centrum Szkolenia Marynarki Wojennej w Ustce Zatwierdzony
WRÓBEL Darek 1976 M3 Gdańsk BRU Biuro Rachunkowo-Ubezpieczeniowe Katarzyna Wróbel Zatwierdzony
ZACHARIASZ Maciej 1984 M2 Gdansk TRISPACE Zatwierdzony
ZASADA Grzegorz 1978 M3 Puck TRI-TEAM RUMIA Zatwierdzony
ŻYŁA Marcin 1985 M2 Gdansk Zatwierdzony