Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

TE #1 - Gniewino - 1/2 IM - Participants:

Number Full name Birth year Category City Club Status
1 LUFT Mikołaj 1985 M2 Warszawa Luft TRI Team Confirmed
2 CZECHOWICZ Tomasz 1970 M3 Warszawa Confirmed
3 SIECIŃSKI Emilian 1991 M1 Susz UKS TRS Susz Confirmed
4 LANCKAMER Robert 1972 M3 WARSZAWA Confirmed
5 SOBUCKI Jacek 1974 M3 Susz UKS TRS SUSZ Confirmed
6 WIĘCKOWSKI Dariusz 1980 M2 Bydgoszcz AMS Triathlon Confirmed
7 BEDNAREK Łukasz 1981 M2 Nowa Wieś Play / Mikkeller Running Club Confirmed
8 BŁASZCZYK Przemysław 1984 M2 Warszawa PLAY/MYTRI Confirmed
9 GELIŃSKI Karol 1984 M2 Mosty Confirmed
10 WELUSZ Łukasz 1980 M2 Reda Confirmed
11 ZWIERZCHOWSKI Andrzej 1982 M2 Głogów Małopolski Triathlon Siedlce Club Confirmed
12 DRGAN Marcin 1977 M3 GDANSK WANIEWSKI COACHING / CAR-LEX Confirmed
13 LENZ Krystian 1983 M2 Reda Confirmed
14 ITTRICH Michał 1974 M3 Józefosław Confirmed
15 NOWAKOWSKI Arkadiusz 1980 M2 Stok Lacki Triathlon Siedlce Club Confirmed
16 WAKUŁA Marek 1974 M3 Siedlce Triathlon Siedlce Club Confirmed
17 BUCZEK Robert 1975 M3 Siedlce Triathlon Siedlce Club Confirmed
18 WIERZBICKI Grzegorz 1974 M3 NOWE IGANIE Triathlon Siedlce Club Confirmed
19 KRASUSKI Mirosław 1966 M4 Siedlce Triathlon Siedlce Club Confirmed
20 KOPANSKA Kinga 1988 K2 Pruszyn Triathlon Siedlce Club Confirmed
21 JANIAK Paweł 1980 M2 Siedlce Triathlon Siedlce Club Confirmed
22 JUNGLING Mirosław 1972 M3 Słupsk Hubert Król TEAM Confirmed
23 BIELAWSKI Robert 1971 M3 Dobroszyce Kancelaria Bielawski Confirmed
24 SOBCZAK Marcin 1971 M3 Rumia SobczakTeam Confirmed
25 SZYMBORSKI Adam 1979 M3 Niestępowo F3Team TriFreak #GPnS Confirmed
26 KULKA Irek 1971 M3 Bojano Confirmed
27 MIENIK Tomasz 1970 M3 Gdynia Confirmed
28 SERWIŃSKI Radek 1982 M2 Warszawa Neon Team Confirmed
29 SWIATKOWSKI Dawid 1987 M2 Sopot F3Team Confirmed
30 SWINARSKI Maciej 1978 M3 Gdansk MotoSyberia.com Bike U Up Confirmed
31 SAULS Clint 1973 M3 Sopot South London Harriers Confirmed
32 SOBOLEWSKI Marcin 1977 M3 Zalewo UKS TRS Susz Confirmed
33 KOBYLARCZYK Krzysztof 1974 M3 Mosty Biegałem z Kają Confirmed
34 JADACH Michał 1991 M1 Chodel MEXICANA CHODEL Confirmed
35 SOJKOWSKI Piotr 1982 M2 Warszawa Tri NEGU Confirmed
36 OSIECKI Ireneusz 1960 M4 Gdańsk CompleXsports Triathlon TEAM Confirmed
37 SOCH Paweł 1982 M2 Kraków BTH - IMPORT STAL Confirmed
38 JUCHNIEWICZ Lidia 1981 K2 Lidzbark Warmiński Trening Czyni Mistrza Confirmed
39 ŻYŁA Marcin 1985 M2 Gdansk Confirmed
40 GRONDZIEWSKI Dariusz 1981 M2 Słupsk GVT Confirmed
41 SZNAJDER Mariusz 1979 M3 Kołobrzeg Confirmed
42 SZPUNAR maciej 1973 M3 Gdynia Confirmed
43 FIGEL Monika 1977 K3 Gdańsk Miki Team Confirmed
44 FIGEL Michał 1977 M3 Gdańsk Miki Team Confirmed
45 ANDRULEWICZ Piotrek 1999 M1 Gdynia-Wiczlino Mewa Gdynia Confirmed
46 DAJCZER Rafał 1977 M3 Warszawa Endless Pain Confirmed
47 KWAKSZYS Krzysztof 1983 M2 Warszawa Łyna Sępopol Confirmed
48 BRONISZEWSKI Maciej 1982 M2 Gdynia Confirmed
49 DOMINIK Wiesław 1965 M4 Swarzewo PMKS RYBAK WŁADYSŁAWOWO Confirmed
50 ZACHARIASZ Maciej 1984 M2 Gdansk TRISPACE Confirmed
51 KURNYTA Robert 1976 M3 Gdynia Confirmed
53 WILMONT Krzysztof 1987 M2 Słupsk Centrum Szkolenia Marynarki Wojennej w Ustce Confirmed
54 FARAN Grzegorz 1972 M3 SULMIN GTSulmin Confirmed
55 DOBRZYŃSKI Przemysław 1978 M3 Gostynin Klub Sportowy "szukam_sponsora_team" Confirmed
56 JANKOWSKI Damian 1986 M2 Warsaw TriClub Confirmed
57 MILIŃSKI Piotr 1991 M1 Gdańsk Warsaw Masters Team Confirmed
58 BARAŃSKI Bartosz 1979 M3 Gdańsk Smaruj Na Trening Team Confirmed
59 WESTA Mariusz 1990 M1 Kazimierz Confirmed
60 SKWAREK Grzegorz 1969 M4 Nowy Targ Tridea Team Confirmed
61 MAGRIAN Krzysztof 1976 M3 REDA Confirmed
62 KRZEMIŃSKI Maciej 1980 M2 Grudziądz MSU S.A. Confirmed
63 RAFALAK Grzegorz 1980 M2 Kosakowo SAMSUNG Confirmed
64 GUDNASON Pétur 1987 M2 Reykjavik Breidablik Confirmed
65 LASKOWSKI Radosław 1974 M3 Gdynia KS Pidrina Gdynia Confirmed
66 WIKIERA Marek 1968 M4 GDAŃSK marekwikiera.com Confirmed