Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

TE #1 - Gniewino - 1/4 IM - Uczestnicy:

Numer Nazwisko i imię Rok urodzenia Kategoria Miasto Klub Status
ANTKOWIAK Bartosz 1988 M2 Bydgoszcz TCMS PESA Bydgoszcz Zatwierdzony
BARANOWSKI Daniel 1994 M1 Gdynia Zatwierdzony
BARANOWSKI Marek 1969 M4 Kosakowo COM-DKM Zatwierdzony
BEDNAREK Michal 1980 M2 Tczew Centrum Komórek Team Tczew Zatwierdzony
BELEWICZ Jarosław 1980 M2 Gdynia Zatwierdzony
BERENDT Mariusz 1978 M3 Toruń Toruński Klub Triathlonowy Zatwierdzony
BETHKE Slawek 1989 M2 Bydgoszcz TriSpace Zatwierdzony
BLEW Marcin 1991 M1 Gdańsk Zatwierdzony
BLOK Karol 1981 M2 Chojnice ortopeda-blok.pl Zatwierdzony
BORKOWSKI Tomasz 1970 M3 Tuchola Kujavia3Team Zatwierdzony
BRESKA Ewelina 1973 K3 Kościerzyna KSR TEAM KOŚCIERZYNA Zatwierdzony
BRESKA Witold 1974 M3 Kościerzyna KSR TEAM KOŚCIERZYNA Zatwierdzony
BUCZEK Tomasz 1984 M2 Gdynia Zatwierdzony
CECHOWSKA Katarzyna 1973 K3 Elbląg ETT-ELBLĄG TRIATHLON TEAM Nie potwierdzony
CNOTA Janusz 1955 M5 Gdynia UKS Tri-Team Rumia Zatwierdzony
CZAUS Adam 1984 M2 Gdynia Turbinki.com.pl Zatwierdzony
DAWIDOWICZ Maciej 1978 M3 Brzoza Brzoza Biega Zatwierdzony
DĘBICKI Artur 1968 M4 Gdynia Zatwierdzony
DŁUTKOWSKI Jakub 1996 M1 Gdynia KubuśTeam Zatwierdzony
DZIOBA Michał 1973 M3 Sopot TRI Dzioba Zatwierdzony
FLISIKOWSKI Szymon 1985 M2 Gdynia SPORTEVO Zatwierdzony
FRUKACZ Kamil 1993 M1 Tczew Zatwierdzony
GAJEWSKI Przemek 1978 M3 szczecin SyberianHamster Zatwierdzony
GRĄDZKI Wojciech 1991 M1 Giżycko dotsport.pl Triathlon Team Zatwierdzony
GRODZKI Marek 1975 M3 Gdańsk CTS Czaja Training System Zatwierdzony
GRYBER Piotr 1979 M3 Bojano Grybcio Team Zatwierdzony
GUTOWSKI Damian 1979 M3 CHWASZCZYNO Zatwierdzony
HARASIMIUK-GRODZKA Małgorzata 1977 K3 Gdansk CTS Czaja Training System Zatwierdzony
HINC Kamil 2001 M1 Starogard Gdański Tri Starogard Gdański Zatwierdzony
HOGA Fryderyk 1988 M2 Gdynia Ave, Caesar, morituri te salutant! Zatwierdzony
IGIELSKI Armin 1975 M3 Grudziadz Tancia team Zatwierdzony
JUŚKIW Paweł 1983 M2 Gdynia Zatwierdzony
KACZMAREK Sławomir 1976 M3 Rumia NO RISK NO FUN Zatwierdzony
KAMIŃSKA Daniela 1993 K1 Tczew Zatwierdzony
KOPCZYŃSKI Maciej 1979 M3 GDYNIA Zatwierdzony
KOSMALA Maciej 1994 M1 Elbląg Czaja Training System Zatwierdzony
KRÓLICKI Maciej 1988 M2 Gdańsk TriNEGU Zatwierdzony
KRYSIŃSKI Andrzej 1991 M1 Ostrołęka Zatwierdzony
KRZYŻANOWSKI Piotr 1991 M1 Gdynia Zatwierdzony
KUDREWICZ Mirek 1964 M4 Gdńsk silco Zatwierdzony
KULKA Sergiusz 1980 M2 Lesznowola TriNEGU Nie potwierdzony
KWIDZIŃSKI Krzysztof 1973 M3 Gdynia Purtki Zatwierdzony
LASKOWSKI Leszek 1983 M2 Gdańsk ciesz się życiem! Zatwierdzony
LEMKE Krzysztof 1977 M3 Gdynia Gdyński Triathlon Zatwierdzony
LIPIŃSKI Kamil 1992 M1 Reda Zatwierdzony
LISIUS Tomasz 1964 M4 Gdańsk Zatwierdzony
ŁOPACIŃSKI Tomasz 1978 M3 Gdańsk SPORTEVO Zatwierdzony
ŁUSZCZEWSKI Krzysztof 1977 M3 Złotów Żytnia Team Zatwierdzony
MAJCHERKIEWICZ Grzegorz 1991 M1 Dąbrowa Górnicza The Recyckings Nie potwierdzony
MARSZAŁEK Sebastian 1992 M1 Gdynia BigYellowFoot Adventure Team Zatwierdzony
MARTYNOWICZ Maria 1972 K3 Brzoza TRISPACE Zatwierdzony
MARTYNOWICZ Michał 1972 M3 BRZOZA TRISPACE Zatwierdzony
MISZEWSKI Mateusz 1989 M2 Gdańsk CTS - Czaja Training System Zatwierdzony
MIŚ Waldemar 1976 M3 Gdańsk Alior Running Team Zatwierdzony
MOCARSKI Wojciech 1980 M2 Gdynia Arka Gdynia Zatwierdzony
NIENARTOWICZ Bartosz 1978 M3 Toruń Toruński Klub Triathlonowy Zatwierdzony
ODZIOBA Daniel 1982 M2 Olsztyn The Recyckings Zatwierdzony
ODZIOBA Sebastian 1984 M2 Olsztyn The Recyckings Zatwierdzony
OLSZEWSKA Karina 1977 K3 Gdynia Zatwierdzony
OSIPOWICZ Pawel 1977 M3 Gdynia Zatwierdzony
PAGÓREK Radosław 1972 M3 Szczecin Nie potwierdzony
PALMOWSKI Łukasz 1976 M3 Rozalin Kontrolerski Team Zatwierdzony
PAWELCZYK Marcin 1992 M1 Gdynia Zatwierdzony
PAWLICKI Krzysztof 1982 M2 Warszawa Kosmiczne Dziady Zatwierdzony
PAWLIKOWSKI Radosław 1980 M2 Rumia Zatwierdzony
PAWLIN Mateusz 1991 M1 Warszawa TRIZARZA Zatwierdzony
PIETRASIK Przemysław 1980 M2 Słupsk Zatwierdzony
PIOTROWICZ Ewa 1987 K2 Sopot Sportevo Zatwierdzony
PRĄDZYŃSKI Marcin 1977 M3 Bydgoszcz TRISPACE Zatwierdzony
PRZYCHODZKI Łukasz 1981 M2 Nowinka The Recyckings Zatwierdzony
RACHWALIK Andrzej 1990 M1 Mragowo Mrągowskie Dziki Zatwierdzony
RACHWALIK Kamil 1992 M1 Mrągowo Zatwierdzony
RAPACKI Szymon 1985 M2 Gdańsk Zatwierdzony
RĄCZKOWSKI Dariusz 1976 M3 Wejherowo Zatwierdzony
ROSIŃSKA Patrycja 1987 K2 Rumia Mama Leona :) Zatwierdzony
RÓŻALSKI Maciej 1974 M3 Warszawa OKP Zatwierdzony
RUCIŃSKI Jakub 1975 M3 Sopot Bike U Up- Europell Nie potwierdzony
SADOWSKI Piotr 1983 M2 Gdańsk DISINN Club Zatwierdzony
SIŁKOWSKI Radosław 1975 M3 GDYNIA Heiztechnik Zatwierdzony
SKROBACZ Przemysław 1988 M2 Reda Zatwierdzony
SKWIERAWSKI Grzegorz 1970 M3 Pszczółki Alior Running Team Zatwierdzony
SPŁAWIŃSKI Paweł 1978 M3 Tczew APATOR Metrix S.A. Zatwierdzony
SPRZĄCZKOWSKI Krzysztof 1969 M4 Gdynia SPORTEVO Zatwierdzony
STANIUK Bartosz 1985 M2 Słupsk Toyota Słupsk Zatwierdzony
STRUMIŃSKI Rafał 1981 M2 Koszalin Dziki Koszalin Zatwierdzony
SZCZUCKI Piotr 1980 M2 Gdańsk LOTOS Running Team Zatwierdzony
SZYMCZAK Jakub 1988 M2 Gdynia Zatwierdzony
ŚWIĄTEK Krzysztof 2000 M1 Warsaw Zatwierdzony
TAFIŁOWSKI Robert 1975 M3 Krobia Toruński Klub Triathlonowy Nie potwierdzony
TAMKUN-PAWŁOWSKA Małgorzata 1974 K3 Braniewo ETT Elbląg Triathlon Team Nie potwierdzony
TELĄŻKA Jarosław 1981 M2 Bełchatów Iron Fighters Zatwierdzony
TOMASZEWSKI Michał 1984 M2 Gdańsk Zatwierdzony
TRAWCZYŃSKI Jacek 1969 M4 Bydgoszcz TRISPACE Zatwierdzony
WAJS Anna 1995 K1 Gdynia Zatwierdzony
WALENTYNOWICZ Adam 1981 M2 Sopot DOMO TEAM Zatwierdzony
WALKO Krzysztof 1980 M2 Gdańsk Zatwierdzony
WARSZAWSKI Filip 1975 M3 Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl Zatwierdzony
WASIEK Miroslaw 1967 M4 Gdynia UKS-TRI TEAM RUMIA Zatwierdzony
WESTA Irena 1992 K1 Reda Zatwierdzony
WĘGLARZ Marek 1969 M4 Suchy Dwór Zatwierdzony
WIELGUS Janusz 1978 M3 Gdańsk SportEvo Zatwierdzony
WOJCIECHOWSKI Adam 1969 M4 Gdańsk Zatwierdzony
ZAKURZEWSKI Tomasz 1974 M3 Brzoza Brzoza biega Zatwierdzony
ZŁOCH Aleksander 1996 M1 Gdynia Zatwierdzony
ZRZELSKI Michał 1977 M3 Gdańsk ZRZ Team Zatwierdzony