Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

TE #3 - Lidzbark - 1/2 IM - Participants:

Number Full name Birth year Category City Club Status
1 STRÓŻAK Tomasz 1989 M2 Warszawa Java Team Confirmed
ADAMASZEK Maciej 1970 M3 Warszawa Trizarza Confirmed
BYCHOWSKI Piotr 1979 M3 Warszawa Confirmed
CZARNECKI Paweł 1989 M2 Warszawa Warsaw Masters Team Confirmed
DŁUTKOWSKI Jakub 1996 M1 Gdynia KubuśTeam Confirmed
DOBRZYŃSKI Przemysław 1978 M3 Gostynin Klub Sportowy "szukam_sponsora_team" Confirmed
FRUKACZ Kamil 1993 M1 Tczew Confirmed
GABRYSZEWSKI Tomasz 1969 M4 Aleksandrów Łódzki Confirmed
IGIELSKI Armin 1975 M3 Grudziadz Tancia team Confirmed
JADACH Michał 1991 M1 Chodel MEXICANA CHODEL Confirmed
JANKOWSKI Damian 1986 M2 Warsaw TriClub Confirmed
JEGLIŃSKI Łukasz 1988 M2 Mławka Twister Team Confirmed
KALISZ Arkadiusz 1977 M3 Lidzbark Wrota Mazur Confirmed
KAMIŃSKA Daniela 1993 K1 Tczew Confirmed
KĘPIŃSKI Henryk 1953 M5 Bełchatów KB Spartakus Bełchatów Confirmed
MAREK Andrzej 1977 M3 Mława KROSS STAFF TEAM / TWISTER TEAM Confirmed
MATACZ Jarosław 1979 M3 Płock Biegaj z Dymkiem Confirmed
MIKRUT Damian 1992 M1 Grudziądz AZS WSL Poznań / Rossmann SDP Confirmed
MIZERIA Przemysław 1991 M1 Działdowo Lange Tri Coach Confirmed
NIEMCZUK Kamil 1984 M2 Olsztyn Team Dare2Tri / Fizjoterapia Mateusz Derlecki Confirmed
NIEMCZUK Waldemar 1962 M4 Olsztyn Confirmed
OPŁOTNY Andrzej 1974 M3 Wołomin TriMachine Confirmed
OTŁOWSKI Grzegorz 1986 M2 Elbląg ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team Confirmed
PACANA Krzysztof 1988 M2 Tarnowskie Góry Confirmed
PROTAS Krzysztof 1977 M3 Warszawa Huawei Confirmed
RAFALAK Grzegorz 1980 M2 Kosakowo SAMSUNG Confirmed
RATALEWSKI Slawomir 1967 M4 Tomaszow Mazowiecki Piotrkowskie Kolarstwo Confirmed
RUZIK Rafał 1979 M3 Warszawa Tripower.pl Confirmed
SOJKOWSKI Piotr 1982 M2 Warszawa Tri NEGU Confirmed
SUGIER Dawid 1990 M1 Olsztyn Confirmed
SZUT Dariusz 1975 M3 Szczecin Go2Tri Confirmed
SZYMAŃSKI Marcin 1979 M3 Ciechanów Jurand Ciechanów Confirmed
SZYMBORSKI Adam 1979 M3 Niestępowo F3Team TriFreak #GPnS Confirmed
VISENTIN Eric 1977 M3 Wrocław Ciclismo Wrocław Confirmed
WERENGOWSKI Krzysztof 1974 M3 brodnica WERTRANS Confirmed
WILMONT Krzysztof 1987 M2 Słupsk Centrum Szkolenia Marynarki Wojennej w Ustce Confirmed