Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

TE #3 - Lidzbark - 1/2 IM - Participants:

Number Full name Birth year Category City Club Status
1 STRÓŻAK Tomasz 1989 M2 Warszawa Java Team Confirmed
2 LENART Zdzislaw 1958 M5 Płock Confirmed
3 ADAMSKI Sławomir 1969 M4 Płock STALEX Confirmed
4 WERENGOWSKI Krzysztof 1974 M3 brodnica WERTRANS Confirmed
5 CZARNECKI Paweł 1989 M2 Warszawa Warsaw Masters Team Confirmed
6 DŁUTKOWSKI Jakub 1996 M1 Gdynia KubuśTeam Confirmed
7 JADACH Michał 1991 M1 Chodel MEXICANA CHODEL Confirmed
8 SZYMAŃSKI Marcin 1979 M3 Ciechanów Jurand Ciechanów Confirmed
9 ADAMASZEK Maciej 1970 M3 Warszawa Trizarza Confirmed
10 DOBRZYŃSKI Przemysław 1978 M3 Gostynin Klub Sportowy "szukam_sponsora_team" Confirmed
11 RAFALAK Grzegorz 1980 M2 Kosakowo SAMSUNG Confirmed
12 BYCHOWSKI Piotr 1979 M3 Warszawa Confirmed
13 SUGIER Dawid 1990 M1 Olsztyn Confirmed
14 KAMIŃSKA Daniela 1993 K1 Tczew Confirmed
15 FRUKACZ Kamil 1993 M1 Tczew Confirmed
16 GABRYSZEWSKI Tomasz 1969 M4 Aleksandrów Łódzki Confirmed
17 MIKRUT Damian 1992 M1 Grudziądz AZS WSL Poznań / Rossmann SDP Confirmed
18 JANKOWSKI Damian 1986 M2 Warsaw TriClub Confirmed
19 NIEMCZUK Waldemar 1962 M4 Olsztyn Confirmed
20 NIEMCZUK Kamil 1984 M2 Olsztyn Team Dare2Tri / Fizjoterapia Mateusz Derlecki Confirmed
21 WILMONT Krzysztof 1987 M2 Słupsk Centrum Szkolenia Marynarki Wojennej w Ustce Confirmed
22 KALISZ Arkadiusz 1977 M3 Lidzbark Wrota Mazur Confirmed
23 OPŁOTNY Andrzej 1974 M3 Wołomin TriMachine Confirmed
24 RATALEWSKI Slawomir 1967 M4 Tomaszow Mazowiecki Piotrkowskie Kolarstwo Confirmed
25 PROTAS Krzysztof 1977 M3 Warszawa Huawei Confirmed
26 SOJKOWSKI Piotr 1982 M2 Warszawa Tri NEGU Confirmed
27 RUZIK Rafał 1979 M3 Warszawa Tripower.pl Confirmed
28 KĘPIŃSKI Henryk 1953 M5 Bełchatów KB Spartakus Bełchatów Confirmed
29 MAŻDZIARZ Michał 1980 M2 Warszawa NeonTeam Confirmed
30 MIZERIA Przemysław 1991 M1 Działdowo Lange Tri Coach Confirmed
31 MAREK Andrzej 1977 M3 Mława KROSS STAFF TEAM / TWISTER TEAM Confirmed
32 JEGLIŃSKI Łukasz 1988 M2 Mławka Twister Team Confirmed
33 SZUT Dariusz 1975 M3 Szczecin Go2Tri Confirmed
34 PACANA Krzysztof 1988 M2 Tarnowskie Góry Confirmed
35 BŁAŻOWSKI Paweł 1975 M3 Jaslo Confirmed
36 SZKUTA Marcin 1976 M3 piaseczno GREMBSKITRIATHLON Confirmed
37 KAMIŃSKI Jan 1987 M2 Warszawa Team Karaś Confirmed