Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

TE #3 - Lidzbark - 1/4 IM - Participants:

Number Full name Birth year Category City Club Status
200 KLUCZYK Artur 1994 M1 Elbląg Tomaszewicz Team Confirmed
201 MATACZ Jarosław 1979 M3 Płock Biegaj z Dymkiem Confirmed
202 MAJEWSKI Roman 1972 M3 Toruń Toruński Klub Triathlonowy Confirmed
203 KEHL Paweł 1974 M3 Płock NAFCIARZE Płock Confirmed
204 Anonymous 1977 M3 Płock Confirmed
205 PUNPUR Marcin 1980 M2 Ostróda ALA TEAM Confirmed
206 ZIELIŃSKI Marcin 1993 M1 Lubicz Górny EFCL Confirmed
207 TOMASZEWICZ Damian 1993 M1 Elbląg Tomaszewicz Team Confirmed
208 MARUT Radosław 1983 M2 Ciechanów TYGODNIK CIECHANOWSKI Confirmed
209 OSOWSKI Adam 1982 M2 Działdowo Rozbiegane Działdowo Confirmed
210 ROZWADOWSKI Oskar 1992 M1 Lidzbark Klimat-Solec Confirmed
211 MATEJA Lukasz 1982 M2 Gdansk Poland SONY PICTURES Confirmed
212 MOSTOWICZ Zbigniew 1985 M2 Lidzbark Pędzące Jednorożce Confirmed
213 LACKORZYŃSKI Krzysztof 1987 M2 warszawa Confirmed
214 RUTKOWSKI Paweł 1979 M3 Olsztyn Tri NEGU/PersonalTriathlon.pl Confirmed
215 ZIELIŃSKA Magdalena 1979 K3 Gdynia Sony Pictures Confirmed
216 ZAWADOWSKI Marek 1965 M4 Bydgoszcz TRISPACE Confirmed
217 KŁUBA Sławomir 1990 M1 Susz Tri NEGU Confirmed
218 ODZINKOWSKI Łukasz 1979 M3 Warszawa Tri Negu Confirmed
219 KULKA Sergiusz 1980 M2 Lesznowola TriNEGU Confirmed
220 HARTLIŃSKI Wojciech 1984 M2 Patryki Confirmed
221 GAWKOWSKI Robert 1973 M3 Legionowo eSBeeR Nowy Bukowiec Confirmed
222 PEDRYCZ Hubert 1990 M1 Torun Toruński Klub Triathlonowy Confirmed
223 LIS Sebastian 1975 M3 Gdansk Fox komunikacja wizualna Confirmed
224 TAFIŁOWSKI Robert 1975 M3 Krobia Toruński Klub Triathlonowy Confirmed
225 AMBROZIAK Artur 1988 M2 Brwinów Confirmed
226 HOGA Fryderyk 1988 M2 Gdynia Ave, Caesar, morituri te salutant! Confirmed
227 MALICKI Michał 1990 M1 Warszawa Confirmed
228 SZKLARCZYK Michał 1990 M1 Warszawa Confirmed
229 OLSZEWSKI Łukasz 1977 M3 Działdowo Rozbiegane Działdowo Confirmed
230 BRZOSTOWICZ Ewelina 1977 K3 Tomaszów Mazowiecki WANDA PANFIL TEAM Confirmed
231 PRUCHNIEWSKI Krzysztof 1976 M3 Stróża Lubowidz Confirmed
232 WĘGLARZ Marek 1969 M4 Suchy Dwór Confirmed
233 MARCINIAK Witold 1977 M3 Włocławek WKB Maratończyk Confirmed
234 RĄCZKOWSKI Dariusz 1976 M3 Wejherowo Confirmed
235 KASPROWICZ Wioletta 1991 K1 Działdowo Rozbiegane Działdowo Confirmed
236 SADOWSKI Piotr 1983 M2 Gdańsk DISINN Club Confirmed
237 RAPACKI Szymon 1985 M2 Gdańsk Confirmed
238 SZKLARCZYK Artur 1984 M2 Warszawa Confirmed
239 KARCZEWSKI Sławomir 1966 M4 Działdowo niezrzeszony Confirmed
240 LISIUS Tomasz 1964 M4 Gdańsk Confirmed
241 NIENARTOWICZ Bartosz 1978 M3 Toruń Toruński Klub Triathlonowy Confirmed
242 ZDANOWICZ Anna 1983 K2 lidzbark Confirmed
243 PRUCHNIEWSKI Sławomir 1979 M3 Warszawa ZIELUŃ TRI Confirmed
244 MARKIEWICZ Maciej 1984 M2 Bydgoszcz TriSpace Confirmed
245 ŻYGENDA Robert 1967 M4 Gdynia "Brapol" Wiesz na czym stoisz! Confirmed
246 PALCZEWSKI Marcin 1975 M3 Warszawa m.inżynieria Confirmed
247 JAROSZ Michał 1977 M3 ŁÓDŹ Confirmed
248 TOMASIUK Karol 1975 M3 Mińsk Mazowiecki Confirmed
249 SZARMACHER Sebastian 1983 M2 Działdowo Szarmacher Confirmed
250 MURAWSKI Łukasz 1984 M2 Brodnica STOLKAR Team Confirmed
251 GRESZCZUK Jarosław 1979 M3 GDAŃSK WOPR LIDZBARK Confirmed
252 KRAMARCZYK Krzysztof 1962 M4 Torun Confirmed
253 CHOLEWIŃSKI Dariusz 1974 M3 Bydgoszcz Huragan Miedzyń Confirmed
254 CZYŻ Gabriela 1976 K3 Władysławowo Od-dech.pl Tri-Sea Mewa Władysławowo Confirmed
255 PAŁYSA Marek 1974 M3 Dawidy Bankowe Tri NEGU Confirmed
256 GĄSIOR Patryk 1994 M1 WARSZAWA WARSAW MASTERS TEAM Confirmed
257 SALINSKI Michal 1983 M2 kwidzyn TRAKTOR TEAM Confirmed
258 BURŻACKA-TYC Agnieszka 1972 K3 Płock PTT DELTA Confirmed
259 KUĆ Rafał 1988 M2 Płock WOPR PŁOCK Confirmed
260 JASIULEWICZ Izabela 1983 K2 ELBLĄG ETT ELBLĄG TRIATHLON TEAM Confirmed
261 BURZACKI Wiesław 1955 M5 Lidzbark KL Confirmed
262 STRZELECKI Konrad 1973 M3 Kruszyn WKB Maratończyk Włocławek Confirmed
263 MASTALERZ Tomasz 1976 M3 Kielce Confirmed
264 FURTAK Adam 1977 M3 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Confirmed
265 NALEŻYTY Katarzyna 1991 K1 Gdynia kasia.nalezyty.pro Confirmed
266 NOWAK Marcin 1979 M3 Kościelna Wieś Confirmed
267 NAGÓRSKA Elżbieta 1975 K3 Łochowice TRISPACE Confirmed
268 PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof 1972 M3 Działdowo Twister Team / Bike-Sport Działdowo Confirmed
269 GUMKOWSKI Łukasz 1990 M1 Ostrołęka Confirmed
270 WOJCIECHOWSKI Tomasz 1971 M3 Toruń Toruński Klub Triathlonowy Confirmed
271 DELAFUENTE Enrique 1976 M3 Warszawa Confirmed
272 GIEDROJĆ Tomasz 1985 M2 Kwidzyn KTS IRONMAN Confirmed
273 TOPCZEWSKI Gracjan 1976 M3 Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team / Trispace Confirmed
274 KOSMALA Maciej 1994 M1 Elbląg Czaja Training System Confirmed
275 KOWALSKA Angelika 1981 K2 Przyłęki TriSpace Confirmed
276 SZOSTAK Jacek 1983 M2 Warszawa Confirmed
277 DOBOSIK Damian 1988 M2 Elbląg 3athlete Confirmed
278 TRYPUĆ-MAGDZIARZ Aleksandra 1975 K3 Bydgoszcz OLADENTAL Confirmed
279 WALESIAK Mikołaj 1972 M3 SUSZ KTS IRONMAN KWIDZYN Confirmed
280 ORŁOWSKI Piotr 1978 M3 Olsztyn PERSONALTRIATHLON.PL Confirmed
281 CZERWIAK Robert 1973 M3 Starogard Gdański TRI Starogard Gdański Confirmed
282 CZAJA Leszek 1976 M3 STAROGARD GDAŃSKI TRI STAROGARD Confirmed
283 IGIELSKI Armin 1975 M3 Grudziadz Tancia team Confirmed
284 ŚWIĄTEK Krzysztof 2000 M1 Warszawa Confirmed
285 BISKUPSKI Cezary 1987 M2 Bydgoszcz Trispace Confirmed
286 LEWANDOWSKI Marcin 1982 M2 Gdynia TRIDEA TEAM Confirmed
287 WANIWSKI Marcin 1976 M3 Malbork Waniewski Coaching Confirmed
288 ZIĘBA Adam 1973 M3 Bydgoszcz TRISPACE Confirmed
289 AUGUŚCIK Mariusz 1963 M4 Warszawa niezrzeszony Confirmed
290 BIELEC Adam 1989 M2 Skępe Maratończyk Confirmed
291 LILIA Bogusz 1976 K3 Warszawa TRI gazele Confirmed
292 HARTLINSKI Grzegorz 1984 M2 Jaroty Confirmed
293 ZARZYCKI Jakub 1976 M3 Olsztyn PERSONAL TRIATHLON Confirmed
294 NIGOT Krzysztof 1973 M3 Warszawa CTS AirBike Confirmed
295 SZYMBORSKI Adam 1979 M3 Niestępowo Confirmed
296 STAŃCZAK Bartosz 1979 M3 Strzegowo Mamut Camp Confirmed
297 ZAKRZEWSKI Maciej 1977 M3 Warszawa Warszawa Wilanów Confirmed
298 DOBOSZ Michał 1976 M3 Gdynia CompleXsports Triathlon TEAM Confirmed
299 SIEJAKOWSKI Michał 1979 M3 Kwidzyn NST/KTS IRONMAN Confirmed
300 SZAMOTULSKI Tomasz 1978 M3 Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Confirmed
301 WYLEGA Lukasz 1978 M3 Warszawa Kaziki Confirmed
302 PTASZEK Tomasz 1983 M2 Gdynia SAILORS Confirmed
303 STĘPNIAK Robert 1969 M4 Niemcz Triathlon Polska Confirmed
304 DĄBROWSKI Marcin 1985 M2 Warszawa obozybiegowe.pl Confirmed
305 RONKIEWICZ Anna 1981 K2 Gdynia NST/KTS IRONMAN Confirmed
306 PADUSZYŃSKI Piotr 1972 M3 Warszawa edustacyjka.pl triathlon Confirmed
307 KIEREŚ Arkadiusz 1978 M3 Warszawa WITC Confirmed