Witaj w:
Timerecords.pl
version.
1.0
create by.
in4matica.pl
® all rights reserved
Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 585851584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589
TE #3 - Lidzbark 2019 - 1/8 IM - Uczestnicy:
Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Kategoria | Miasto | Klub | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
800 | JASIONOWSKI Marek | 1978 | M0 | Białystok | 3T Białystok | Zatwierdzony |
801 | NOWAK Grzegorz | 1983 | M2 | żuromin | Zatwierdzony | |
802 | KRYSIŃSKI Andrzej | 1991 | M1 | Ostrołęka | Zatwierdzony | |
803 | BLEW Wojciech | 1963 | M4 | Gdańsk | Grupa Biegowa 65 | Zatwierdzony |
804 | DĘBOWSKI Marek | 1983 | M2 | Sulęcin | beCYKL Sulęcin | Zatwierdzony |
805 | BURANDT Magdalena | 1980 | K2 | Olsztyn | Najmowicz triatlon | Zatwierdzony |
806 | FILARECKA Agnieszka | 1986 | K2 | Bydgoszcz | Trispace/AthleticoMed | Zatwierdzony |
807 | GAST Monika | 1978 | K3 | Gdynia | Galopujące Safanduły | Zatwierdzony |
808 | KĘPIŃSKI Grzegorz | 1955 | M5 | Płock | Płock | Zatwierdzony |
809 | DYBUK Marcin | 1974 | M3 | Gdańsk | Endure Team | Zatwierdzony |
810 | GROTKOWSKI Radoslaw | 1975 | M3 | Pasym | Egger Biskupiec | Zatwierdzony |
811 | BIESIEKIERSKI Krzysztof | 1973 | M3 | Olsztyn | AKM Olsztyn | Zatwierdzony |
812 | LUBIŃSKI Kamil | 1992 | M1 | Gdynia | Centrum Sportowe u Jezuitów | Zatwierdzony |
813 | ZIELINSKI Aleksander | 1978 | M3 | Gdynia | Sony Pictures | Zatwierdzony |
814 | BURZACKI Mateusz | 1998 | M1 | Lidzbark | Zatwierdzony | |
815 | SZULIST Kazimierz | 1980 | M2 | Bydgoszcz | CTS | Zatwierdzony |
816 | WALASIK Łukasz | 1987 | M2 | Łódź | Zatwierdzony | |
817 | CZAJKOWSKA Magdalena | 1982 | K2 | Gdynia | BCT Team Gdynia | Zatwierdzony |
818 | PIECZKOWSKA Agnieszka | 1978 | K3 | Dywity | TriNEGU | Zatwierdzony |
819 | SARNASZEK Monika | 1979 | K3 | Rotmanka | Zatwierdzony | |
820 | RUSINKIEWICZ Łukasz | 1989 | M2 | Olsztyn | Zatwierdzony | |
821 | LIŚKIEWICZ Maciej | 1971 | M3 | Warszawa | TRI-LISKI | Zatwierdzony |
822 | LIŚKIEWICZ Monika | 1972 | K3 | Warszawa | TRI-LISKI | Zatwierdzony |
823 | KALISZ Agnieszka | 1982 | K2 | Lidzbark | Wrota Mazur | Zatwierdzony |
824 | KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz | 1975 | M3 | Gdańsk | F3Team Gdańsk | Zatwierdzony |
825 | PRUSACZYK Dawid | 1983 | M2 | Gdańsk | Zatwierdzony | |
826 | CZARNECKI Krzysztof | 1957 | M5 | Warszawa | Zatwierdzony | |
827 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Katarzyna | 1994 | K1 | Gdynia | Zatwierdzony | |
828 | BOROWSKI Rafał | 1979 | M3 | Warszawa | MY RUN TO TRI | Zatwierdzony |
829 | ROSIŃSKI Marek | 1969 | M4 | Brodnica | MORS Brodnica | Zatwierdzony |
830 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Piotr | 1991 | M1 | Gdynia | Zatwierdzony | |
831 | KIRYLUK Piotr | 1963 | M4 | Brodnica | Zatwierdzony | |
832 | SOLEK Mieczysław | 1955 | M5 | Wejherowo | NYPEL Reda | Zatwierdzony |
833 | PIETRUSZKA Magdalena | 1983 | K2 | DZIAŁDOWO | TriPietruszka | Zatwierdzony |
834 | SIENKIEWICZ Patryk | 1972 | M3 | Gdynia | Dream Tri Team | Zatwierdzony |
835 | MIODUSZEWSKA-SIENKIEWICZ Marta | 1976 | K3 | Gdynia | Sienkiewicz | Zatwierdzony |
836 | WRONKA Cezary | 1986 | M2 | Gdańsk | Bike U Up | Zatwierdzony |
837 | NAGELSKI Piotr | 1987 | M2 | Gdańsk | Zatwierdzony | |
838 | AMBROZIAK Krzysztof | 1979 | M3 | Gdańsk | Autopay Sports Team | Zatwierdzony |
839 | MAZIARCZYK Marek | 1975 | M3 | Gdańsk | SPORTEVO | Zatwierdzony |
840 | BACHORSKI Bogdan | 1975 | M3 | Przasnysz | KS Przaśnik Przasnysz | Zatwierdzony |
841 | STOLARSKI Michał | 1978 | M3 | Warszawa | Zatwierdzony | |
842 | SZARMACHER Artur | 1986 | M2 | Dzialdowo | SzarmacherTriathlonTeam | Zatwierdzony |
843 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Zbigniew | 1958 | M5 | Olsztyn | Zatwierdzony | |
844 | KUŁAK Piotr | 1972 | M3 | Biskupiec | Biskupiec Biega THE BEST | Zatwierdzony |
845 | NOWAK Dawid | 1981 | M2 | Kiełczygłów | Ruch Kluch | Zatwierdzony |
846 | JASION Robert | 1991 | M1 | Łódź | Only You | Zatwierdzony |
847 | CZARNECKA Katarzyna | 1985 | K2 | Warszawa | WMT | Zatwierdzony |
848 | KSIĄŻEK Andrzej | 1962 | M4 | działdowo | ksiazek triathlon team | Zatwierdzony |
849 | GAWIN Krzysztof | 1992 | M1 | Warszawa | Tri NEGU | Zatwierdzony |
850 | SIECIŃSKI Emilian | 1991 | M1 | Susz | UKS TRS Susz | Zatwierdzony |
851 | PAWŁOWSKI Mateusz | 1995 | M1 | Warszawa | Zatwierdzony | |
852 | PAWLOWSKI Hubert | 1992 | M1 | Warsaw | Zatwierdzony | |
853 | SOBIECH Pawel | 1992 | M1 | Warsaw | Zatwierdzony | |
854 | SOBIECH Beata | 1992 | K1 | Warszawa | Zatwierdzony | |
855 | NOWAK Karolina | 1989 | K2 | Warszawa | Java Team | Zatwierdzony |
856 | FISCHER Marcin | 1973 | M3 | Grudziądz | Zatwierdzony | |
857 | GRZEBYTA Mateusz | 1987 | M2 | Kartuzy | MTB START KARTUZY | Zatwierdzony |
858 | KOŚCIESZA Robert | 1972 | M3 | Olsztyn | Tri NEGU | Zatwierdzony |
859 | CZARNECKI Łukasz | 1988 | M2 | Warszawa | Zatwierdzony | |
860 | KICZOR Damian | 1985 | M2 | OLSZTYN | TRI NEGU | Zatwierdzony |
861 | SPRENGEL Grzegorz | 1980 | M2 | Gdansk | F3Team / Lufthansa Systems Poland Active! | Zatwierdzony |
862 | WIŚNIEWSKI Łukasz | 1995 | M1 | Wołomin | Zatwierdzony | |
863 | WASILEWSKA Luiza | 1984 | K2 | Łubianka | TMT Toruń Multisport Team | Zatwierdzony |
864 | PIOTROWSKI Jakub | 2001 | M1 | Działdowo | Twister Team | Zatwierdzony |
865 | WASILEWSKI Marcin | 1984 | M2 | Łubianka | TMT Toruń Multisport Team | Zatwierdzony |
866 | BOCIAN Łukasz | 1982 | M2 | Gdańsk | F3Team | Zatwierdzony |
867 | KURZAWSKI Miłosz | 1990 | M1 | Gdańsk | Autopay Team | Zatwierdzony |
868 | DUDZIŃSKI Paweł | 1980 | M2 | Warszawa | Zatwierdzony | |
869 | KRÓLAK Kacper | 1979 | M3 | Warszawa | Zatwierdzony | |
870 | ZAJK Michał | 1990 | M1 | Reda | Zatwierdzony | |
871 | ROZWADOWSKI Aleksander | 2002 | M1 | Klonowo | Zatwierdzony | |
872 | ROZWADOWSKI Wojciech | 1962 | M4 | Klonowo | Zatwierdzony | |
873 | BARTKOWSKI Marek | 1972 | M3 | Warszawa | EndureTeam | Zatwierdzony |
874 | MOCZYDŁOWSKA Wiktoria | 2001 | K1 | Zaścianki | NADAKTYWNI | Zatwierdzony |
875 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Piotr | 1987 | M2 | Olsztyn | Drużyna Wilka | Zatwierdzony |
876 | WALENTA Katarzyna | 1985 | K2 | Toruń | Toruń Multisport Team | Zatwierdzony |
877 | ROBAK Konrad | 1980 | M2 | Warszawa | Zatwierdzony | |
878 | LACH Adrian | 1979 | M3 | WARSZAWA | TriClub | Zatwierdzony |
879 | BOJEK Piotr | 1991 | M1 | Warszawa | Zatwierdzony | |
880 | SADOWSKA Emilia | 1990 | K1 | Lidzbark | Deloitte Adventure Team | Zatwierdzony |
881 | HERMANN Tomasz | 1978 | M3 | Olsztyn | www.olsztynbiznes.pl | Zatwierdzony |
882 | BOROS Wojciech | 1989 | M2 | Toruń | DEER HUNTERS | Zatwierdzony |
883 | ZIOLKOWSKI Piotr | 1986 | M2 | Warszawa | Kuznia | Zatwierdzony |
884 | KORDALA-KIDRYCKA Marzena | 1988 | K2 | Białystok | Nadaktywni | Zatwierdzony |
885 | KUJAWA Sylwia | 1969 | K4 | Warszawa | Warsaw Mastes Team | Zatwierdzony |
886 | SZMIDT Miłosz | 2002 | M1 | Brodnica | Zatwierdzony | |
887 | PŁUCIENNICZAK Diana | 1986 | K2 | Bartąg | PersonalTriathlon.pl | Zatwierdzony |
888 | IGNATOWICZ Andrzej | 1974 | M3 | Warszawa | Team Karaś | Zatwierdzony |
889 | PŁUCIENNICZAK Jacek | 1985 | M2 | Olsztyn | PersonalTriathlon | Zatwierdzony |
890 | SIENKIEWICZ Wiktor | 1999 | M1 | Gdynia | Sienkiewicz | Zatwierdzony |
891 | DĄBROWSKA Anna | 1976 | K3 | Warszawa | 12Tri.pl | Zatwierdzony |
892 | BODYCH Maciej | 1978 | M3 | Ząbki | Zatwierdzony | |
893 | GROCHOWICZ Jakub | 2003 | M1 | Warszawa | Zatwierdzony | |
894 | BRONAKOWSKI Piotr | 1979 | M3 | Olsztyn | personaltriathlon.pl/KS ANUNNAKI | Zatwierdzony |
895 | POTOCKI-RAK Piotr | 1969 | M4 | Władysławowo | Zatwierdzony | |
896 | HAJDUK Maciej | 1985 | M2 | Warszawa | Zatwierdzony | |
897 | ZUREL Michał | 1979 | M3 | Rypin | Cykliści Rypin | Zatwierdzony |
898 | FLAGA Piotr | 1979 | M3 | Sokołów Podlaski | Zatwierdzony | |
899 | DAGIEL Jacek | 1984 | M2 | Olsztyn | PERSONALTRIATHLON.PL | Zatwierdzony |
900 | PAC Arkadiusz | 1990 | M1 | Olsztyn | Zatwierdzony | |
901 | PAŁYSA Joanna | 1978 | K3 | Dawidy Bankowe | Tri NEGU | Zatwierdzony |
902 | IGNATOWICZ Jakub | 2002 | M1 | Warszawa | Team Karaś | Zatwierdzony |
903 | SZCZEBIOT Karol | 1981 | M2 | Lidzbark Warmiński | Rowerowy Lidzbark , Klub Biegacza Lidzbark Warmiński | Zatwierdzony |
904 | WESOŁOWSKA Natalia | 1992 | K1 | Toruń | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | Zatwierdzony |
905 | KLUSZCZYŃSKI Mariusz | 1981 | M2 | Toruń | TORUŃ MULTISPORT TEAM | Zatwierdzony |
906 | RESPONDEK Wojciech | 1973 | M3 | Gdynia | Prosave.pl Sport Team | Zatwierdzony |
907 | PULCZYŃSKI Robert | 2003 | M1 | Starzyno | Tri Sea Mewa Władysławowo | Zatwierdzony |
908 | SZYMONIK Filip | 1994 | M1 | Stalowa Wola | Endless Pain | Zatwierdzony |
909 | NOWOCIŃSKI Marcin | 1981 | M2 | Pasym | Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe | Zatwierdzony |
910 | MICHALSKI Andrzej | 1984 | M2 | Radzymin | Zatwierdzony | |
911 | MATKOWSKA Ewa | 1980 | K2 | Dawidy Bankowe | Brak | Zatwierdzony |
912 | OSTRASZ Bartek | 1980 | M2 | Wrocław | Viessmann Bike Team | Zatwierdzony |
913 | ŚLEDZIŃSKI Leszek | 1987 | M2 | Warszawa | Jednoślad.pl | Zatwierdzony |
914 | GALIŃSKI Tomasz | 1972 | M3 | Rotmanka | Zatwierdzony | |
915 | KUROWSKI Jacek | 1976 | M3 | Ożarów Mazowiecki | Zatwierdzony | |
916 | NIKEL Natalia | 1997 | K1 | Susz | Zatwierdzony | |
917 | RESPONDEK Agnieszka | 1972 | K3 | Gdynia | Complexsports | Zatwierdzony |
918 | MODZELEWSKI Karol | 1976 | M3 | Warszawa | Zatwierdzony |