Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

TE #3 - Lidzbark - 1/8 IM - Participants:

Number Full name Birth year Category City Club Status
800 JASIONOWSKI Marek 1978 M0 Białystok 3T Białystok Confirmed
801 NOWAK Grzegorz 1983 M2 żuromin Confirmed
802 KRYSIŃSKI Andrzej 1991 M1 Ostrołęka Confirmed
803 BLEW Wojciech 1963 M4 Gdańsk Grupa Biegowa 65 Confirmed
804 DĘBOWSKI Marek 1983 M2 Sulęcin beCYKL Sulęcin Confirmed
805 BURANDT Magdalena 1980 K2 Olsztyn Najmowicz triatlon Confirmed
806 FILARECKA Agnieszka 1986 K2 Bydgoszcz Trispace/AthleticoMed Confirmed
807 GAST Monika 1978 K3 Gdynia Galopujące Safanduły Confirmed
808 KĘPIŃSKI Grzegorz 1955 M5 Płock Płock Confirmed
809 DYBUK Marcin 1974 M3 Gdańsk Endure Team Confirmed
810 GROTKOWSKI Radoslaw 1975 M3 Pasym Egger Biskupiec Confirmed
811 BIESIEKIERSKI Krzysztof 1973 M3 Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn Confirmed
812 LUBIŃSKI Kamil 1992 M1 Gdynia Centrum Sportowe u Jezuitów Confirmed
813 ZIELINSKI Aleksander 1978 M3 Gdynia Sony Pictures Confirmed
814 BURZACKI Mateusz 1998 M1 Lidzbark Confirmed
815 SZULIST Kazimierz 1980 M2 Bydgoszcz CTS Confirmed
816 WALASIK Łukasz 1987 M2 Łódź Confirmed
817 CZAJKOWSKA Magdalena 1982 K2 Gdynia BCT Team Gdynia Confirmed
818 PIECZKOWSKA Agnieszka 1978 K3 Dywity TriNEGU Confirmed
819 SARNASZEK Monika 1979 K3 Rotmanka Confirmed
820 RUSINKIEWICZ Łukasz 1989 M2 Olsztyn Confirmed
821 LIŚKIEWICZ Maciej 1971 M3 Warszawa TRI-LISKI Confirmed
822 LIŚKIEWICZ Monika 1972 K3 Warszawa TRI-LISKI Confirmed
823 KALISZ Agnieszka 1982 K2 Lidzbark Wrota Mazur Confirmed
824 KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz 1975 M3 Gdańsk F3Team Gdańsk Confirmed
825 PRUSACZYK Dawid 1983 M2 Gdańsk Confirmed
826 CZARNECKI Krzysztof 1957 M5 Warszawa Confirmed
827 KRZYŻANOWSKA Katarzyna 1994 K1 Gdynia Confirmed
828 BOROWSKI Rafał 1979 M3 Warszawa MY RUN TO TRI Confirmed
829 ROSIŃSKI Marek 1969 M4 Brodnica MORS Brodnica Confirmed
830 KRZYŻANOWSKI Piotr 1991 M1 Gdynia Confirmed
831 KIRYLUK Piotr 1963 M4 Brodnica Confirmed
832 SOLEK Mieczysław 1955 M5 Wejherowo NYPEL Reda Confirmed
833 PIETRUSZKA Magdalena 1983 K2 DZIAŁDOWO TriPietruszka Confirmed
834 SIENKIEWICZ Patryk 1972 M3 Gdynia Dream Tri Team Confirmed
835 MIODUSZEWSKA-SIENKIEWICZ Marta 1976 K3 Gdynia Sienkiewicz Confirmed
836 WRONKA Cezary 1986 M2 Gdańsk Bike U Up Confirmed
837 NAGELSKI Piotr 1987 M2 Gdańsk Confirmed
838 AMBROZIAK Krzysztof 1979 M3 Gdańsk Autopay Sports Team Confirmed
839 MAZIARCZYK Marek 1975 M3 Gdańsk SPORTEVO Confirmed
840 BACHORSKI Bogdan 1975 M3 Przasnysz KS Przaśnik Przasnysz Confirmed
841 STOLARSKI Michał 1978 M3 Warszawa Confirmed
842 SZARMACHER Artur 1986 M2 Dzialdowo SzarmacherTriathlonTeam Confirmed
843 WOJCIECHOWSKI Zbigniew 1958 M5 Olsztyn Confirmed
844 KUŁAK Piotr 1972 M3 Biskupiec Biskupiec Biega THE BEST Confirmed
845 NOWAK Dawid 1981 M2 Kiełczygłów Ruch Kluch Confirmed
846 JASION Robert 1991 M1 Łódź Only You Confirmed
847 CZARNECKA Katarzyna 1985 K2 Warszawa WMT Confirmed
848 KSIĄŻEK Andrzej 1962 M4 działdowo ksiazek triathlon team Confirmed
849 GAWIN Krzysztof 1992 M1 Warszawa Tri NEGU Confirmed
850 SIECIŃSKI Emilian 1991 M1 Susz UKS TRS Susz Confirmed
851 PAWŁOWSKI Mateusz 1995 M1 Warszawa Confirmed
852 PAWLOWSKI Hubert 1992 M1 Warsaw Confirmed
853 SOBIECH Pawel 1992 M1 Warsaw Confirmed
854 SOBIECH Beata 1992 K1 Warszawa Confirmed
855 NOWAK Karolina 1989 K2 Warszawa Java Team Confirmed
856 FISCHER Marcin 1973 M3 Grudziądz Confirmed
857 GRZEBYTA Mateusz 1987 M2 Kartuzy MTB START KARTUZY Confirmed
858 KOŚCIESZA Robert 1972 M3 Olsztyn Tri NEGU Confirmed
859 CZARNECKI Łukasz 1988 M2 Warszawa Confirmed
860 KICZOR Damian 1985 M2 OLSZTYN TRI NEGU Confirmed
861 SPRENGEL Grzegorz 1980 M2 Gdansk F3Team / Lufthansa Systems Poland Active! Confirmed
862 WIŚNIEWSKI Łukasz 1995 M1 Wołomin Confirmed
863 WASILEWSKA Luiza 1984 K2 Łubianka TMT Toruń Multisport Team Confirmed
864 PIOTROWSKI Jakub 2001 M1 Działdowo Twister Team Confirmed
865 WASILEWSKI Marcin 1984 M2 Łubianka TMT Toruń Multisport Team Confirmed
866 BOCIAN Łukasz 1982 M2 Gdańsk F3Team Confirmed
867 KURZAWSKI Miłosz 1990 M1 Gdańsk Autopay Team Confirmed
868 DUDZIŃSKI Paweł 1980 M2 Warszawa Confirmed
869 KRÓLAK Kacper 1979 M3 Warszawa Confirmed
870 ZAJK Michał 1990 M1 Reda Confirmed
871 ROZWADOWSKI Aleksander 2002 M1 Klonowo Confirmed
872 ROZWADOWSKI Wojciech 1962 M4 Klonowo Confirmed
873 BARTKOWSKI Marek 1972 M3 Warszawa EndureTeam Confirmed
874 MOCZYDŁOWSKA Wiktoria 2001 K1 Zaścianki NADAKTYWNI Confirmed
875 WOJCIECHOWSKI Piotr 1987 M2 Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka Confirmed
876 WALENTA Katarzyna 1985 K2 Toruń Toruń Multisport Team Confirmed
877 ROBAK Konrad 1980 M2 Warszawa Confirmed
878 LACH Adrian 1979 M3 WARSZAWA TriClub Confirmed
879 BOJEK Piotr 1991 M1 Warszawa Confirmed
880 SADOWSKA Emilia 1990 K1 Lidzbark Deloitte Adventure Team Confirmed
881 HERMANN Tomasz 1978 M3 Olsztyn www.olsztynbiznes.pl Confirmed
882 BOROS Wojciech 1989 M2 Toruń DEER HUNTERS Confirmed
883 ZIOLKOWSKI Piotr 1986 M2 Warszawa Kuznia Confirmed
884 KORDALA-KIDRYCKA Marzena 1988 K2 Białystok Nadaktywni Confirmed
885 KUJAWA Sylwia 1969 K4 Warszawa Warsaw Mastes Team Confirmed
886 SZMIDT Miłosz 2002 M1 Brodnica Confirmed
887 PŁUCIENNICZAK Diana 1986 K2 Bartąg PersonalTriathlon.pl Confirmed
888 IGNATOWICZ Andrzej 1974 M3 Warszawa Team Karaś Confirmed
889 PŁUCIENNICZAK Jacek 1985 M2 Olsztyn PersonalTriathlon Confirmed
890 SIENKIEWICZ Wiktor 1999 M1 Gdynia Sienkiewicz Confirmed
891 DĄBROWSKA Anna 1976 K3 Warszawa 12Tri.pl Confirmed
892 BODYCH Maciej 1978 M3 Ząbki Confirmed
893 GROCHOWICZ Jakub 2003 M1 Warszawa Confirmed
894 BRONAKOWSKI Piotr 1979 M3 Olsztyn personaltriathlon.pl/KS ANUNNAKI Confirmed
895 POTOCKI-RAK Piotr 1969 M4 Władysławowo Confirmed
896 HAJDUK Maciej 1985 M2 Warszawa Confirmed
897 ZUREL Michał 1979 M3 Rypin Cykliści Rypin Confirmed
898 FLAGA Piotr 1979 M3 Sokołów Podlaski Confirmed
899 DAGIEL Jacek 1984 M2 Olsztyn PERSONALTRIATHLON.PL Confirmed
900 PAC Arkadiusz 1990 M1 Olsztyn Confirmed
901 PAŁYSA Joanna 1978 K3 Dawidy Bankowe Tri NEGU Confirmed
902 IGNATOWICZ Jakub 2002 M1 Warszawa Team Karaś Confirmed
903 SZCZEBIOT Karol 1981 M2 Lidzbark Warmiński Rowerowy Lidzbark , Klub Biegacza Lidzbark Warmiński Confirmed
904 WESOŁOWSKA Natalia 1992 K1 Toruń Toruński Klub Triathlonowy Confirmed
905 KLUSZCZYŃSKI Mariusz 1981 M2 Toruń TORUŃ MULTISPORT TEAM Confirmed
906 RESPONDEK Wojciech 1973 M3 Gdynia Prosave.pl Sport Team Confirmed
907 PULCZYŃSKI Robert 2003 M1 Starzyno Tri Sea Mewa Władysławowo Confirmed
908 SZYMONIK Filip 1994 M1 Stalowa Wola Endless Pain Confirmed
909 NOWOCIŃSKI Marcin 1981 M2 Pasym Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe Confirmed
910 MICHALSKI Andrzej 1984 M2 Radzymin Confirmed
911 MATKOWSKA Ewa 1980 K2 Dawidy Bankowe Brak Confirmed
912 OSTRASZ Bartek 1980 M2 Wrocław Viessmann Bike Team Confirmed
913 ŚLEDZIŃSKI Leszek 1987 M2 Warszawa Jednoślad.pl Confirmed
914 GALIŃSKI Tomasz 1972 M3 Rotmanka Confirmed
915 KUROWSKI Jacek 1976 M3 Ożarów Mazowiecki Confirmed
916 NIKEL Natalia 1997 K1 Susz Confirmed
917 RESPONDEK Agnieszka 1972 K3 Gdynia Complexsports Confirmed
918 MODZELEWSKI Karol 1976 M3 Warszawa Confirmed