Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

TE #4 - Bełchatów - 1/2 IM - Participants:

Number Full name Birth year Category City Club Status
ABRAMOWICZ Agata 1994 K1 Brzeg Dolny Confirmed
BLICHARZ Marcin 1983 M2 Warszawa Confirmed
CHOBOT Krzysztof 1978 M3 Częstochowa Tria Fans Confirmed
CICHOCKI Piotr 1989 M2 lublin KW PSP WARSZAWA Confirmed
CYBULSKI Konrad 1973 M3 Kutno K.S.Celironman S.A. / AMZ-KUTNO Confirmed
CZUBLUN Piotr 1973 M3 Piaseczno Confirmed
GABRYSZEWSKI Tomasz 1969 M4 Aleksandrów Łódzki Confirmed
GAJEWSKI Sebastian 1980 M2 Tartak Brzózki TRINERGY Confirmed
GÓRNIAK Łukasz 1977 M3 styrzyniec Confirmed
GROCHOWICZ Marek 1994 M1 Kraków Confirmed
GRZYBEK Łukasz 1981 M2 Łódż Confirmed
JABŁONKA Elżbieta 1975 K3 Bełchatów KB Spartakus Confirmed
JUSZCZYŃSKI Robert 1996 M1 Wrocław ADRIAN DANILEWICZ TEAM Confirmed
KAŁUŻNA Aneta 1984 K2 Warszawa Kuźnia Triathlonu Confirmed
KAMIŃSKI Michał 1991 M1 Łódź Dell Running Team Confirmed
KĘPIŃSKI Henryk 1953 M5 Bełchatów KB Spartakus Bełchatów Confirmed
KIMMER Jakub 1988 M2 Zelów TTPSC Confirmed
KMIEĆ Gerard 1987 M2 Łódź Łódzki Klub Wysokogórski Confirmed
KOŁODZIEJSKI Ariel 1985 M2 Warszawa TeamKaraś / KPMG Triathlon Team Confirmed
KOSIOR Michał 1992 M1 Łódź KS Celironman S.A. / HTF Ludwik Sikorski Confirmed
KRÓL Maciej 1968 M4 Bydgoszcz TRISPACE Confirmed
KRZYSZTOFIK Kacper 1977 M3 Piotrków Trybunalski Tri Aktywny Piotrków Confirmed
LEPKA Arkadiusz 1991 M1 Kleszczów Iron Fighters Confirmed
LESIAK Tomasz 1981 M2 Bełchatów LSKK Bełchatów Confirmed
LIMAN Krzysztof 1983 M2 Warszawa Confirmed
MARKOWIAK Rafał 1979 M3 Łódź HTF Ludwik Sikorski Confirmed
MASŁOWSKI Marcin 1979 M3 Łódź Confirmed
MESSYASZ Krzysztof 1981 M2 Oława BIMARKO&WELDA TEAM Confirmed
MIKOŁAJSKI Damian 1982 M2 Dąbrowa Górnicza Team Damiko / Triathlon X Team Confirmed
MIKRUT Damian 1992 M1 Grudziądz AZS WSL Poznań / Rossmann SDP Confirmed
MRÓZ Michał 1981 M2 Bibice DareDevils Triathlon Team Confirmed
NOWAKOWSKI Jakub 1993 M1 Wieluń SwimmingLab Confirmed
OLENDER Paweł 1977 M3 Mrągowo- Warszawa Car 4 parts Mrągowo Confirmed
OSIŃSKI Arkadiusz 1981 M2 Ozorków Confirmed
OSTROWSKI Grzegorz 1973 M3 Łódź Confirmed
PACANA Krzysztof 1988 M2 Tarnowskie Góry Confirmed
PANUŚ Marcin 1977 M3 Łódź Puls TRI Team Confirmed
PAWELCZYK Marcin 1992 M1 Gdynia Confirmed
PIASECKI Piotr 1979 M3 Piotrków Trybunaski T.G SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE Confirmed
PIK Krzysztof 1981 M2 Wrocław Confirmed
PŁÓCIENNIK Dominik 1992 M1 Lutomiersk Confirmed
POKRYWIŃSKI Marcin 1981 M2 Konstancin-Jeziorna Dare2Tri Confirmed
PTAK Marcin 1981 M2 łódź Confirmed
RATAJEK Dawid 1986 M2 łódź łódź kocha sport Confirmed
RATALEWSKI Slawomir 1967 M4 Tomaszow Mazowiecki Piotrkowskie Kolarstwo Confirmed
RZEPECKA Anna 1975 K3 Warszawa M.I.L.A. Confirmed
SENKOWSKI Jakub 1991 M1 Kraków Kubatura - Struktura Confirmed
SIWEK Jacek 1979 M3 Łuczyce TriWise Triathlon Team Confirmed
SKOCZ Tomasz 1986 M2 Bochotnica Confirmed
SOJKOWSKI Piotr 1982 M2 Warszawa Tri NEGU Confirmed
STASIAK Wojciech 1991 M1 Warszawa Confirmed
STROJEK Bartosz 1983 M2 Połaniec Kuźnia triathlonu Confirmed
SUGIER Dawid 1990 M1 Olsztyn Confirmed
ŚLIŻ Lucyna 1977 K3 Warszaw Kuźnia Triathlonu Confirmed
TRZASKA Paweł 1985 M2 Andrychów Not confirmed
WALKOWIAK Dariusz 1981 M2 Wrocław GT RAT Confirmed
WELZER Dariusz 1973 M3 Oława WELDA BIMARKO GALI Team Confirmed
WNĘK Jarosław 1988 M2 Kluczbork Kupszose.pl Confirmed
WOJDAT Przemysław 1990 M1 Łódź Confirmed