Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

TE #4 - Bełchatów 2019 - 1/4 IM - Participants:

Number Full name Birth year Category City Club Status
200 GROCHOWICZ Marek 1994 M1 Kraków Confirmed
201 GONTAR Rafal 1965 M4 Warszawa Confirmed
202 LIMAN Krzysztof 1983 M2 Warszawa Confirmed
203 NAWRACAJ Michał 1986 M2 Jawor GVT Confirmed
204 DELAFUENTE Enrique 1976 M3 Warszawa ALDESPEED Confirmed
205 BRZUSKA Lesław 1979 M3 Lodz Confirmed
206 WOJCIECHOWSKI Norbert 1980 M2 Gniezno Altom Gniezno Confirmed
207 ZUJKIEWICZ Tomasz 1977 M3 Otwock TRIWAWA Confirmed
208 BESZŁEJ Maciej 1984 M2 Wrocław Confirmed
209 MICHALAK Wojtwk 1983 M2 Wroclaw Confirmed
210 DEBERT Jarek 1980 M2 warszawa Trinergy Team Confirmed
211 PRZYBYLSKI Piotr 1977 M3 Bełchatów LSKK Lityński Bełchatów Confirmed
212 SOŁTYSIAK Paweł 1974 M3 Warszawa KS polonia warszawa Confirmed
213 MIKOŁAJCZYK Mateusz 1981 M2 Łódź Confirmed
214 MICHAŁEK Joanna 1990 K1 Wrocław GT RAT Confirmed
215 POŚPIESZNY Mateusz 1988 M2 Wrocław Confirmed
216 SPUŁTOWSKA Joanna 1972 K3 Łódź VEOLIA Confirmed
217 NOWAKOWSKI Jakub 1993 M1 Wieluń SwimminLab Confirmed
218 KOPYTOWSKA Anna 1987 K2 Warszawa Confirmed
219 KONOPA Adam 1979 M3 Wrocław Tieto Triathlon Team Confirmed
220 MAZURKIEWICZ Darek 1978 M3 Smolec goralka.com.pl Confirmed
221 WĘGRECKI Paweł 1988 M2 Warszawa Confirmed
222 BUTKIEWICZ Michal 1987 M2 Warszawa Confirmed
223 KOLODZIEJCZYK Lukasz 1980 M2 Łódź Confirmed
224 GAWŁOWSKA Magdalena 1993 K1 Nysa Confirmed
225 GRODECKI Przemysław 1968 M4 Pabianice SNS FOOD TRI Team Confirmed
226 MALIK Jakub 1989 M2 Święta Katarzyna Confirmed
227 WŁÓDARCZAK Agata 1992 K1 Bydgoszcz Team Zoot Europe / Trizarza / TriSpace Confirmed
228 PTAK Arkadiusz 1968 M4 Kielce TS Akwedukt Kielce Confirmed
229 KOWALSKI Jakub 1980 M2 Warszawa TRINERGY TEAM Confirmed
230 KMIEĆ Gerard 1987 M2 Łódź Łódzki Klub Wysokogórski Confirmed
231 JEŻ Arkadiusz 1980 M2 Rozprza Grupa Jeż Confirmed
232 RUTKOWSKI Paweł 1979 M3 Olsztyn Tri NEGU/PersonalTriathlon.pl Confirmed
233 KOZŁOWSKI Rafał 1977 M3 Łódź Confirmed
234 CUBER Piotr 1978 M3 Warszawa CTS Confirmed
235 MASTALERZ Tomasz 1976 M3 Kielce Confirmed
236 KOWALEWSKA Katarzyna 1973 K3 Krzeptów CTS Confirmed
237 FABISZEWSKI Rafał 1983 M2 Warszawa TriWawa Confirmed
238 PYTEL Mikołaj 1981 M2 Warszawa Confirmed
239 KULKA Sergiusz 1980 M2 Lesznowola TriNEGU Confirmed
240 SOBIERAJ Rafał 1990 M1 Warszawa Never Give up Warszawa-Bemowo Confirmed
241 HOŁDA Piotr 1977 M3 Oleśnica goralka.com.pl Confirmed
242 SOŚNIERZ Tomasz 1987 M2 Łódź Confirmed
243 KABZIŃSKA Izabela 1982 K2 Raków Duży Tri Aktywny Piotrków Confirmed
244 KUCHARSKI Łukasz 1983 M2 Łódź Celironman / HTF Ludwik Sikorski Confirmed
245 SIANOS Katarzyna 1986 K2 Piotrków Trybunalski Triaktywni Piotrków Confirmed
246 ANTKOWIAK Bartosz 1988 M2 Bydgoszcz TriSpace Confirmed
247 MICHALSKA Marta 1991 K1 Bełchatów Confirmed
248 MALICKI Jacek 1956 M5 Dobra Nowiny Hurtap Confirmed
249 KLĘKA Marcin 1977 M3 BEŁCHATÓW LSKK BEŁCHATÓW Confirmed
250 SZKLARCZYK Michał 1990 M1 Warszawa Confirmed
251 PRUCHNIEWSKI Krzysztof 1976 M3 Stróża Lubowidz Confirmed
252 SOBAŃSKA Izabela 1996 K1 Drużbice trIZAthlon Confirmed
253 KOLASA Piotr 1987 M2 Łódź Confirmed
254 MALICKI Michał 1990 M1 Warszawa Confirmed
255 ANTCZAK Agnieszka 1976 K3 Łódź Biegacz Nowosolna Confirmed
256 SKATULNIK Sławek 1964 M4 Piotrków Trybunalski Piotrkowski Klub Biegacza Endrorfina Confirmed
257 ADAMCZYK Jakub 1993 M1 Bełchatów Confirmed
258 IGNASIAK Jakub 1986 M2 Gliwice Confirmed
259 PRUCHNIEWSKI Sławomir 1979 M3 Warszawa Asseco Active Team Confirmed
260 GRYŚ Piotr 1980 M2 Białebłoto-Stara Wieś Confirmed
261 GĄSIŃSKI Karol 1983 M2 Pabianice Confirmed
262 RETKIEWICZ Mariusz 1978 M3 Bełchatów COMKAS team Confirmed
263 BIJOŚ Mirosław 1980 M2 Głogów Małopolski Dawaj Misiek Confirmed
264 JAROSZ Michał 1977 M3 ŁÓDŹ Confirmed
265 PALCZEWSKI Marcin 1975 M3 Warszawa m.inżynieria Confirmed
266 GÓRSKI Łukasz 1982 M2 Kamień Confirmed
267 JANKOWIAK Marcin 1984 M2 Zielona Góra Confirmed
268 KIERUZEL Michał 1986 M2 Bełchatów Confirmed
269 GRUDA Piotr 1987 M2 Bełchatów Confirmed
270 DAJCZ Michał 1986 M2 Piotrków Trybunalski TriAktywny Piotrków Confirmed
271 KUŚMIERZ Grzegorz 1979 M3 Kraków Eskadra Kraków Confirmed
272 PAŁYSA Marek 1974 M3 Dawidy Bankowe Tri NEGU Confirmed
273 BARGIEŁ Konrad 1992 M1 Łódź Confirmed
274 TUZIKIEWICZ Tomasz 1982 M2 Pabianice PULS TRI Team Confirmed
275 SZKLARCZYK Artur 1984 M2 Warszawa Confirmed
276 LENARCZYK Maciej 1986 M2 Łódź Confirmed
277 MILLER Michał 1978 M3 głowno #BIEGACZE Confirmed
278 RASZCZYNSKI Robert 1981 M2 Bełchatów Sidor Team Confirmed
279 CIEŚLIK Piotr 1976 M3 Bełchatów PGE GiE S.A Elektrownia Bełchatów Confirmed
280 ZBIERAŃSKI Michał 1983 M2 Kraków Confirmed
281 BARZYK Mateusz 1977 M3 Piotrkow Trybunalski Fudu&Co Sport Team Confirmed
282 PODKAŃSKI Michał 1989 M2 warszawa Confirmed
283 MRÓZ Tomasz 1972 M3 Jędrzejów JKK Jędrzejów Confirmed
284 KOŚCIESZA Robert 1972 M3 Olsztyn Tri NEGU Confirmed
285 OSET Piotr 1963 M4 Sieradz Confirmed
286 KRUSZYŃSKI Andrzej 1977 M3 Łódź Triaktywny Piotrków Confirmed
287 LATOSZEK Rafał 1973 M3 Warszawa CTS Confirmed
288 MILER-WALCZAK Monika 1976 K3 Międzyrzecze Dolne Brak Confirmed
289 OSIŃSKI Arkadiusz 1981 M2 Ozorków Confirmed
290 BIELA Tomasz 1994 M1 Kraków Confirmed
291 ZAMOYSKI Piotr 1989 M2 Brwinów Confirmed
292 MOHR Christoph 1977 M3 Warszawa Laufen Total Confirmed
293 PAWLIK Michał 1982 M2 Toruń TKT Confirmed
294 ROWICKI Tomasz 1976 M3 Warszawa Confirmed
295 DURA Aleksandra 1995 K1 Moszczenica Confirmed
296 STAWOWCZYK Waldemar 1978 M3 Kluki Waldemar Stawowczyk Team Confirmed
297 URBANOWICZ Rafał 1981 M2 Warszawa oznakujbiuro.pl Confirmed
298 MICHAŁEK Grzegorz 1985 M2 Wroclaw GT RAT Confirmed
299 KONCKA-OLEJNIK Agnieszka 1975 K3 PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI TriAktywny Piotrków Confirmed
300 KONSTAŃCZUK Adam 1974 M3 Bełchatów Warach Rowery Confirmed
301 LILIA Bogusz 1976 K3 Warszawa TRI gazele Confirmed
302 ZARZYCKI Jakub 1976 M3 Olsztyn PERSONAL TRIATHLON Confirmed
303 STOLECKI Piotr 1979 M3 Bełchatów MCS Bełchatów Confirmed
304 CIESIELSKI Maciej 1987 M2 Łódź MBC Team Confirmed
305 PLESZEWSKI Rafał 1978 M3 Bełchatów MCS Bełchatów Confirmed
306 KLUF Zdzisław 1957 M5 Bełchatów Amator Confirmed
307 ROMANOWSKI Piotr 1986 M2 WYSOKA Tieto Triathlon Team Confirmed
308 WIECZOREK Rafał 1985 M2 Wrocław Wroclaw Triathlon Team/Tieto Triathlon Team Confirmed
309 PAWLIN Mateusz 1991 M1 Warszawa TRIZARZA Confirmed
310 GRZECH Grzegorz 1964 M4 Pionki Confirmed
311 TURCZYNSKI Lukasz 1985 M2 Piaseczno K.S. Niemaniemoge Confirmed
312 SŁOMKA Mateusz 1989 M2 Tomaszów Mazowiecki Confirmed
313 ORLICZ Robert 1976 M3 Warszawa Triclub Confirmed
314 WONKO Ewa 1986 K2 Łódź CELIRONMAN Confirmed
315 ZMACZYŃSKI Andrzej 1982 M2 Kraków Confirmed
700 LIS Sebastian 1975 M3 Gdansk Fox komunikacja wizualna Confirmed
701 SEJ Maciej 1972 M3 Słomin 12Tri.pl Confirmed