Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

TE #4 - Bełchatów - 1/4 IM - Participants:

Number Full name Birth year Category City Club Status
ADAMCZYK Jakub 1993 M1 Bełchatów Confirmed
AMBROZIAK Artur 1988 M2 Brwinów Confirmed
ANTCZAK Agnieszka 1976 K3 Łódź Biegacz Nowosolna Confirmed
ANTKOWIAK Bartosz 1988 M2 Bydgoszcz TriSpace Confirmed
ARROYO Adrian 1983 M2 warszawa accenture Confirmed
BARGIEŁ Konrad 1992 M1 Łódź Confirmed
BARZYK Mateusz 1977 M3 Piotrkow Trybunalski Fudu&Co Sport Team Confirmed
BEDNAREK Patrycja 1984 K2 Bydgoszcz TRISPACE Confirmed
BEDNARSKI Michał 1990 M1 Warszawa Confirmed
BIJOŚ Mirosław 1980 M2 Głogów Małopolski Dawaj Misiek Confirmed
CUBER Piotr 1978 M3 Warszawa CTS Confirmed
DAJCZ Michał 1986 M2 Piotrków Trybunalski TriAktywny Piotrków Confirmed
FABISZEWSKI Rafał 1983 M2 Warszawa TriWawa Confirmed
FIJAŁKOWSKI Arkadiusz 1981 M2 Uszczyn Tri Aktywny Piotrków Confirmed
GĄSIŃSKI Karol 1983 M2 Pabianice Confirmed
GÓRSKI Łukasz 1982 M2 Kamień Confirmed
GRUDA Piotr 1987 M2 Bełchatów Confirmed
GRYŚ Piotr 1980 M2 Białebłoto-Stara Wieś Confirmed
HOŁDA Piotr 1977 M3 Oleśnica goralka.com.pl Confirmed
IGNASIAK Jakub 1986 M2 Gliwice Confirmed
JANKOWIAK Marcin 1984 M2 Zielona Góra Confirmed
JAROSZ Michał 1977 M3 ŁÓDŹ Confirmed
JEŻ Arkadiusz 1980 M2 Rozprza Grupa Jeż Confirmed
KABZIŃSKA Izabela 1982 K2 Raków Duży Tri Aktywny Piotrków Confirmed
KIERUZEL Michał 1986 M2 Bełchatów Confirmed
KLĘKA Marcin 1977 M3 BEŁCHATÓW LSKK BEŁCHATÓW Confirmed
KOLASA Piotr 1987 M2 Łódź Confirmed
KONCKA-OLEJNIK Agnieszka 1975 K3 PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI TriAktywny Piotrków Confirmed
KOŚCIESZA Robert 1972 M3 Olsztyn Tri NEGU Confirmed
KOWALEWSKA Katarzyna 1973 K3 Krzeptów CTS Confirmed
KOWALSKI Jakub 1980 M2 Warszawa TRINERGY TEAM Confirmed
KOZŁOWSKI Rafał 1977 M3 Łódź Confirmed
KRUSZYŃSKI Andrzej 1977 M3 Łódź Triaktywny Piotrków Confirmed
KRYSIŃSKI Andrzej 1991 M1 Ostrołęka Confirmed
KRZYŻANOWSKI Piotr 1991 M1 Gdynia Confirmed
KULKA Sergiusz 1980 M2 Lesznowola TriNEGU Confirmed
KUŚMIERZ Grzegorz 1979 M3 Kraków Eskadra Kraków Confirmed
LENARCZYK Maciej 1986 M2 Łódź Confirmed
LESIAK Kamil 1986 M2 Piotrków Trybunalski PKB ENDORFINA Confirmed
LILIA Bogusz 1976 K3 Warszawa TRI gazele Confirmed
LIS Sebastian 1975 M3 Gdansk Fox komunikacja wizualna Confirmed
MALICKI Jacek 1956 M5 Dobra Nowiny Hurtap Confirmed
MALICKI Michał 1990 M1 Warszawa Confirmed
MASTALERZ Tomasz 1976 M3 Kielce Confirmed
METZGER Laurent 1973 M3 Piotrkow trybunalski Confirmed
MICHALEK Grzegorz 1985 M2 Wroclaw TriActiv Ridley Confirmed
MICHALSKA Marta 1991 K1 Bełchatów Confirmed
MILLER Michał 1978 M3 głowno #BIEGACZE Confirmed
MRÓZ Tomasz 1972 M3 Jędrzejów JKK Jędrzejów Confirmed
OSET Piotr 1963 M4 Sieradz Confirmed
PALCZEWSKI Marcin 1975 M3 Warszawa m.inżynieria Confirmed
PAŁYSA Marek 1974 M3 Dawidy Bankowe Tri NEGU Confirmed
PAWLIK Michał 1982 M2 Toruń TKT Confirmed
PODKAŃSKI Michał 1989 M2 warszawa Confirmed
POPIELSKA-NEMŚ Dorota 1972 K3 Staszów STARiS Staszów Confirmed
PRUCHNIEWSKI Krzysztof 1976 M3 Stróża Lubowidz Confirmed
PRUCHNIEWSKI Sławomir 1979 M3 Warszawa ZIELUŃ TRI Confirmed
PTAK Arkadiusz 1968 M4 Kielce TS Akwedukt Kielce Confirmed
RACHWALIK Kamil 1992 M1 Mrągowo Confirmed
RASZCZYNSKI Robert 1981 M2 Bełchatów Sidor Team Confirmed
RETKIEWICZ Mariusz 1978 M3 Bełchatów COMKAS team Confirmed
RUTKOWSKI Paweł 1979 M3 Olsztyn Tri NEGU/PersonalTriathlon.pl Confirmed
SEJ Maciej 1972 M3 Słomin 12Tri.pl Confirmed
SIANOS Katarzyna 1986 K2 Piotrków Trybunalski Triaktywni Piotrków Confirmed
SKATULNIK Sławomir 1964 M4 Piotrków Trybunalski Piotrkowski Klub Biegacza Endrorfina Confirmed
SOBAŃSKA Izabela 1996 K1 Drużbice trIZAthlon Confirmed
SOBIERAJ Rafał 1990 M1 Warszawa Never Give up Warszawa-Bemowo Confirmed
SOŚNIERZ Tomasz 1987 M2 Łódź Confirmed
STAWOWCZYK Waldemar 1978 M3 Kluki Waldemar Stawowczyk Team Confirmed
STOLECKI Piotr 1979 M3 Bełchatów Drużyna Szpiku Confirmed
SZKLARCZYK Artur 1984 M2 Warszawa Confirmed
SZKLARCZYK Michał 1990 M1 Warszawa Confirmed
TUZIKIEWICZ Tomasz 1982 M2 Pabianice PULS TRI Team Confirmed
ULFIK Bartłomiej 1978 M3 Gliwice Confirmed
URBANOWICZ Rafał 1981 M2 Warszawa oznakujbiuro.pl Confirmed
WROTEK Mirosław 1966 M4 Warszawa ENDURE Team Confirmed
ZAMOYSKI Piotr 1989 M2 Brwinów Confirmed
ZARZYCKI Jakub 1976 M3 Olsztyn PERSONAL TRIATHLON Confirmed
ZBIERAŃSKI Michał 1983 M2 Kraków Confirmed