Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

TE #4 - Bełchatów - 1/8 IM - Uczestnicy:

Numer Nazwisko i imię Rok urodzenia Kategoria Miasto Klub Status
ANTOSIAK Anna 1980 K2 Bełchatów KB Spartakus Bełchatów Zatwierdzony
BARCZEWSKI Marek 1989 M2 Toruń Romet Factory Team Zatwierdzony
BARTKOWIAK Hubert 1968 M4 Żmigród KB sukces Żmigród Zatwierdzony
BARTKOWIAK Paulina 1993 K1 Żmigród KB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓD Zatwierdzony
BEYGA Anna 1982 K2 Wojnowice Zatwierdzony
BLAŚKO Jozef 1981 M2 Dłutów Slovensko Zatwierdzony
BOROWSKI Rafał 1979 M3 Warszawa MY RUN TO TRI Zatwierdzony
CZERNICKA Sylwia 1979 K3 Toruń TKT Zatwierdzony
DANIELIK-SŁODKOWSKA Sylwia 1977 K3 Piotrków Trybunalski Tri Aktywny Piotrków Zatwierdzony
DĄBROWSKI Paweł 1978 M3 Łódź PULS Tri Team Zatwierdzony
DĄBROWSKI Przemysław 1962 M4 Bełchatów Zatwierdzony
DUCHNOWSKI Dariusz 1971 M3 BIAŁA PODLASKA D-Team Biała Podlaska Zatwierdzony
DZIUBAŁKA Jarosław 1975 M3 Czapury TRi NEGU #bedechudyja Zatwierdzony
FILIPIAK Robert 1992 M1 Łódź K.S. CELIRONMAN Zatwierdzony
GAJEWSKI Konrad 1989 M2 Radomsko Aktywni Kamieńsk Zatwierdzony
GAWIN Krzysztof 1992 M1 Warszawa Tri NEGU Zatwierdzony
GAWŁOWSKA Elżbieta 1991 K1 Bełchatów Zatwierdzony
GŁODOWSKI Adam 2018 M0 Warszawa Żórawski Team Zatwierdzony
GRYCZKA Monika 1976 K3 Bełchatów Zatwierdzony
IGNATOWICZ Andrzej 1974 M3 Warszawa Trucht Tarchomin Team Zatwierdzony
JANIAK Paweł 1976 M3 Łódź Zatwierdzony
JASEK Adrian 1982 M2 Sulejów TEAM ŹRÓDLANA Zatwierdzony
JASION Robert 1991 M1 Łódź Only You Zatwierdzony
KABZA Mariusz 1970 M3 Starowa Góra Starowa Góra Zatwierdzony
KACPRZAK Tadeusz 1955 M5 Konstantynów Łódzki Zatwierdzony
KARCZEWSKI Sławomir 1966 M4 Działdowo niezrzeszony Zatwierdzony
KARKUS Damian 1976 M3 Bełchatów brak Zatwierdzony
KIERZKOWSKA Małgorzata 1979 K3 Kamieńsk AKTYWNI KAMIEŃSK Zatwierdzony
KŁYS Marcin 1978 M3 PABIANICE Ortomedis Sport Zatwierdzony
KOBYŁECKI Mateusz 1997 M1 Skarżysko-Kamienna Dokąd nocą tupta jeż? Zatwierdzony
KOŁATEK Paulina 1991 K1 Bełchatów Zatwierdzony
KOŁATEK Tomek 1964 M4 Bełchatów Zatwierdzony
KOŁOSOWSKI Kamil 1988 M2 Białystok Nadaktywni/Peleton.pl Zatwierdzony
KREFT Katarzyna 1994 K1 Gdynia Zatwierdzony
KUJAWA Sylwia 1969 K4 Warszawa Warsaw Mastes Team Zatwierdzony
KULESZA Sebastian 1977 M3 Sieradz SIR-HA Sieradz Zatwierdzony
KULIŃSKI Piotr 1990 M1 Bełchatów Iron Fighters Zatwierdzony
KUSIAK Tomasz 1987 M2 Bełchatów Zatwierdzony
KWIECIŃSKI Michał 1985 M2 Piotrków Trybunalski TriAktywny Piotrków Zatwierdzony
LIŚKIEWICZ Maciej 1971 M3 Warszawa TRI-LISKI Zatwierdzony
LIŚKIEWICZ Monika 1972 K3 Warszawa TRI-LISKI Zatwierdzony
MENDEL Magdalena 1991 K1 Bydgoszcz TRISPACE Zatwierdzony
MICKIEWICZ-MAKUCH Marcin 1982 M2 Blizne Łaszczyńskiego Młode Wilcy Zatwierdzony
MIODUSZEWSKA-SIENKIEWICZ Marta 1976 K3 Gdynia Sienkiewicz Zatwierdzony
MIROWSKI Maciej 1978 M3 Łódź Zatwierdzony
MORAWIEC Agata 1981 K2 Kluczbork Mucha Team Zatwierdzony
NAGELSKI Piotr 1987 M2 Gdańsk Zatwierdzony
NIKODEMIAK Jarosław 1976 M3 Swarzędz KLAS Szpot SWARZĘDZ Zatwierdzony
NOWAK Dawid 1981 M2 Kiełczygłów Ruch Kluch Zatwierdzony
NOWAK Krzysztof 1972 M3 Mielec TRI MASTER TEAM Zatwierdzony
NYKIEL Aleksandra 1982 K2 Mielec TRI MASTER TEAM Zatwierdzony
PADUSZYŃSKI Piotr 1972 M3 Warszawa edustacyjka.pl triathlon team Zatwierdzony
PERZ Agata 1993 K1 Tychy Banana Team Zatwierdzony
PRAŁAT Dawid 1978 M3 Zelów PZU Sport Team Zatwierdzony
PRON Adam 1975 M3 Katowice NEGU Zatwierdzony
RESZKA Łukasz 1981 M2 Łódź Zatwierdzony
ROSIŃSKI Marek 1969 M4 Brodnica MORS Brodnica Zatwierdzony
SIENKIEWICZ Patryk 1972 M3 Gdynia Dream Tri Team Zatwierdzony
SKOCZYLAS Paweł 1985 M2 Piotrkow Trybunalski Pavulon Zatwierdzony
SOBAŃSKA Grażyna 1956 K5 Drużbice Zatwierdzony
SOBOTA Krzysztof 1987 M2 Jabłonna Bravehearts Legionowo Zatwierdzony
STANISZEWSKI Dariusz 1975 M3 Klepacze brak Zatwierdzony
SZCZEPANIAK Bartosz 1989 M2 zgierz MaruszkaTeam Zatwierdzony
SZCZODROWSKI Michał 1985 M2 Łódź Only You Zatwierdzony
SZULIST Kazimierz 1980 M2 Bydgoszcz CTS Zatwierdzony
SZURMIEJ Karolina 1990 K1 Łódź Zatwierdzony
SZYMAŃSKI Sławomir 1967 M4 Bełchatów TURBO TEAM Zatwierdzony
SZYMERSKI Michał 1985 M2 Blizne Jasińskiego Młode Wilcy Zatwierdzony
TELĄŻKA Jarosław 1981 M2 Bełchatów Iron Fighters Zatwierdzony
TYLKOWSKI Marcin 1983 M2 Warszawa urwane śmigło Zatwierdzony
WALASIK Łukasz 1987 M2 Łódź Zatwierdzony
WALASZCZYK Marcin 1987 M2 Bełchatów Iron Fighters Zatwierdzony
WOŹNIAK Tomasz 1984 M2 Zgierz Zatwierdzony