Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

TE #5 - Chełmża - 1/2 IM - Participants:

Number Full name Birth year Category City Club Status
1 MIZIARSKI Paweł 1990 M1 Reda TORUS- FUNDACJA JEPPESENA Confirmed
2 CHMURA Maciej 1986 M2 Wrocław GVT BMC Confirmed
3 KALISZ Andrzej 1964 M4 Chełmża Toruński Klub Triatlonowy Confirmed
4 STANKIEWICZ Lukasz 1981 M2 Jelenia góra Coventry Triathletes Confirmed
5 SIATECKI Pawel 1992 M1 Garbow TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM Confirmed
6 BUDZANOWSKI Paweł 1990 M1 Starogrd Gdański Tri Starogard Gdański // Cuksy.pl Confirmed
7 KURCZEWSKI Kamil 1988 M2 Łódź Ironman Inspiration Confirmed
8 WIECZOREK Bartosz 1986 M2 Inowrocław Confirmed
9 KAŁUŻA Łukasz 1983 M2 Bielsko-Biała RM TRI TEAM Confirmed
10 ADAMSKI Sławomir 1969 M4 Płock STALEX Confirmed
11 KĘPIŃSKI Henryk 1953 M5 Bełchatów KB Spartakus Bełchatów Confirmed
12 MYTNIK Jakub 1986 M2 Kraków Confirmed
13 ZARĘBA Paweł 1987 M2 koło Confirmed
14 BRONISZEWSKI Maciej 1982 M2 Gdynia Confirmed
15 GNIOT Jacek 1971 M3 Grudziądz Wojskowe Zakłady Uzbrojenia S.A. Confirmed
16 STRZELECKI Konrad 1973 M3 Kruszyn WKB Maratończyk Włocławek Confirmed
17 KLONOWSKI Tomasz 1978 M3 ŚWIECIE PLATAN Confirmed
18 RUTKOWSKI Paweł 1979 M3 Olsztyn Tri NEGU/PersonalTriathlon.pl Confirmed
19 BENDIG Michał 1993 M1 Starogard Gdański TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI Confirmed
20 PLUCINSK Michal 1981 M2 Torun Toruń Multisport Team Confirmed
21 RUTA Karolina 1982 K2 Swarzędz Motiv Home Team Confirmed
22 JABŁOŃSKI Patryk 1987 M2 Grudziądz Bez Formy Team Confirmed
23 WOJNAR Robert 1976 M3 Toruń Confirmed
24 PAWLAK Marek 1982 M2 Pogórze Confirmed
25 CIEPIELEWSKI Patryk 1990 M1 Tczew Confirmed
26 KRAWCZYK Jan 1984 M2 Kraków Klub Pod Wisienką Confirmed
27 LISIEWICZ Michał 1974 M3 Wrzecino Team Karaś Confirmed
28 PEDRYCZ Hubert 1990 M1 Torun Toruński Klub Triathlonowy Confirmed
29 OKUNIEWSKI Marcin 1980 M2 Gdańsk www.POMAGAMYNATALII.pl Confirmed
30 KRZEMIŃSKI Maciej 1980 M2 Grudziądz MSU S.A. Confirmed
31 MIKRUT Damian 1992 M1 Grudziądz AZS WSL Poznań / Rossmann SDP Confirmed
32 PAWELEC Marek 1979 M3 NOWA CHEŁMŻA TTC Confirmed
33 OKUNIEWSKI Michał 1988 M2 Gdańsk Bu haha tri team Confirmed
34 DOBRZYŃSKI Przemysław 1978 M3 Gostynin Klub Sportowy "szukam_sponsora_team" Confirmed
35 GABRYSZEWSKI Tomasz 1969 M4 Aleksandrów Łódzki Confirmed
36 WESTA Mariusz 1990 M1 Kazimierz Confirmed
37 STRZELECKI Piotr 1979 M3 CHEŁMŻA Triathlon Team Ciesielski Confirmed
38 MALICKI Michał 1990 M1 Warszawa Confirmed
39 SIKORA Aleksandra 1981 K2 Warszawa Neon Team Confirmed
40 OPAŁCZYŃSKI Zbigniew 1974 M3 Warszawa Confirmed
41 GAŁĄZKA Dariusz 1972 M3 CHEŁMŻA TTC Confirmed
42 MARCINIAK Witold 1977 M3 Włocławek WKB Maratończyk Confirmed
43 WILMONT Krzysztof 1987 M2 Słupsk Centrum Szkolenia Marynarki Wojennej w Ustce Confirmed
44 WIŚNIEWSKI Aleksander 1977 M3 TORUŃ TORUŃSKI KLUB TRIATHLONOWY Confirmed
45 WALKO Krzysztof 1980 M2 Gdańsk Confirmed
46 ŁOPACIŃSKI Tomasz 1978 M3 Gdańsk SPORTEVO Confirmed
47 KIMMER Jakub 1988 M2 Zelów TTPSC Confirmed
48 LUCIMIŃSKI Marcin 1975 M3 Warszawa Olej Running Team Confirmed
49 CHRAPKOWSKI Marcel 1983 M2 Włocławek Włocławek Triathlon Team Confirmed
50 VISENTIN Eric 1977 M3 Wrocław Ciclismo Wrocław Confirmed
51 WIŚNIEWSKI Kamil 1979 M3 Opypy Confirmed
52 NOWAK Maciej 1989 M2 Juszkowo Sztywniutko Confirmed
53 PACANA Krzysztof 1988 M2 Tarnowskie Góry Confirmed
54 ROBINSON Jack 1993 M1 Suchy Dwor Canada Plus Confirmed
55 AMBROZIAK Mateusz 1989 M2 Płochocin Confirmed
56 ANDRZEJCZAK Marcin 1974 M3 Szczytno Confirmed
57 RAJTAR Krzysztof 1976 M3 Liszki Way2Champ Confirmed
KOT Remigiusz 1973 M3 Bielsko-Biała RM Tri Team Confirmed