Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

TE #5 - Chełmża - 1/8 IM - Uczestnicy:

Numer Nazwisko i imię Rok urodzenia Kategoria Miasto Klub Status
AMBROZIAK Krzysztof 1979 M3 Gdańsk Autopay Sports Team Zatwierdzony
BACHORSKI Bogdan 1975 M3 Przasnysz Sun Race Rock Machin Zatwierdzony
BARCZEWSKI Marek 1989 M2 Toruń Romet Factory Team Nie potwierdzony
BETHKE Slawek 1989 M2 Bydgoszcz TriSpace Nie potwierdzony
BOROWSKI Rafał 1979 M3 Warszawa MY RUN TO TRI Zatwierdzony
CHYBA Bartek 1976 M3 Słupsk Zatwierdzony
DAHM Łukasz 1992 M1 Gdynia Zatwierdzony
DĄBROWSKA-SZWAJA Aleksandra 1973 K3 Chełmża Zatwierdzony
DĘBICKI Artur 1968 M4 Gdynia Zatwierdzony
FAŁKOWSKI Leszek 1987 M2 Wymysłowo Zatwierdzony
FAŁKOWSKI Piotr 1989 M2 Toruń Brak Zatwierdzony
GAJDA Łukasz 1989 M2 Mierzynek Zatwierdzony
HEYKA Piotr 1989 M2 Toruń Zatwierdzony
HORODNICZY Mariusz 1983 M2 Łódź Philips Running Team Lodz Zatwierdzony
JANKOWSKI Łukasz 1988 M2 Toruń Zatwierdzony
JASKOWSKA-PAWSKA Danuta 1973 K3 Chełmża PAWSKI TEAM Zatwierdzony
JAWORSKI Bartosz 1974 M3 Lisewo Zatwierdzony
KOCHAŃSKI Dariusz 1966 M4 Bukowiec Zatwierdzony
KOŁOSOWSKI Kamil 1988 M2 Białystok Nadaktywni/Peleton.pl Zatwierdzony
KOTFIS Ryszard 1951 M5 Gdynia SP40-Gdynia Zatwierdzony
KREFT Katarzyna 1994 K1 Gdynia Zatwierdzony
KREFT Krzysztof 1980 M2 Warszawa Zatwierdzony
LIŚKIEWICZ Maciej 1971 M3 Warszawa TRI-LISKI Zatwierdzony
LIŚKIEWICZ Monika 1972 K3 Warszawa TRI-LISKI Zatwierdzony
LUBIŃSKI Kamil 1992 M1 Gdynia Zatwierdzony
ŁYSAKOWSKI Zbigniew 1985 M2 Toruń Zatwierdzony
MARTYNOWICZ Michał 1972 M3 BRZOZA TRISPACE Zatwierdzony
MENDEL Magdalena 1991 K1 Bydgoszcz TRISPACE Zatwierdzony
MIODUSZEWSKA-SIENKIEWICZ Marta 1976 K3 Gdynia Sienkiewicz Zatwierdzony
NAGELSKI Piotr 1987 M2 Gdańsk Zatwierdzony
NOWACKA Marlena 1977 K3 Chełmża Zatwierdzony
NOWAK Dawid 1981 M2 Kiełczygłów Ruch Kluch Zatwierdzony
PALMA Mirosław 1959 M5 Toruń Podgórz Toruń Zatwierdzony
PIOTRKOWSKI Tomasz 1979 M3 Chełmża Mrówka BHP Zatwierdzony
PRĄDZYŃSKI Piotr 1986 M2 Toruń ProgramistaNaSwoim.pl Zatwierdzony
PREIS Mateusz 1999 M1 Chełmża Zatwierdzony
PYRZYŃSKI Wojciech 1973 M3 Lubicz Toruń Multisport Team Zatwierdzony
RAUT Wiesław 1948 M5 Bydgoszcz Trispace Zatwierdzony
ROSIŃSKI Marek 1969 M4 Brodnica MORS Brodnica Zatwierdzony
SADOWSKA Żaneta 1984 K2 Toruń Zatwierdzony
SIENKIEWICZ Patryk 1972 M3 Gdynia Dream Tri Team Zatwierdzony
SOLEK Mieczysław 1955 M5 Wejherowo NYPEL Reda Zatwierdzony
SZADKOWSKA Katarzyna 1968 K4 toruń KM UMK Nie potwierdzony
SZATROWSKI Radosław 1985 M2 Gdynia Zatwierdzony
ŚLESICKI Rafał 1986 M2 Gdańsk Ostre TEAM Zatwierdzony
TRAWCZYŃSKI Jacek 1969 M4 Bydgoszcz TRISPACE Nie potwierdzony
TYPEK Łukas 1982 M2 TORUŃ Zatwierdzony
WALENTA Katarzyna 1985 K2 Toruń Toruń Multisport Team Zatwierdzony
WERNEROWSKI Marcin 1994 M1 Lubicz Zatwierdzony
WOJCIESZAK Przemysław 1969 M4 Piła KP Piła Zatwierdzony
WROBEL Mateusz 1990 M1 Fabianki Team Wróbel Zatwierdzony
WRONKA Cezary 1986 M2 Gdańsk Bike U Up Zatwierdzony
WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław 1974 M3 Chełmża Zatwierdzony
ZIELINSKA Beata 1973 K3 Chełmża Zatwierdzony
ZWIERZCHOWSKA Aleksandra 1997 K1 Mosty Zatwierdzony