Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

TE #5 - Chełmża - 1/8 IM - Uczestnicy:

Numer Nazwisko i imię Rok urodzenia Kategoria Miasto Klub Status
AMBROZIAK Krzysztof 1979 M3 Gdańsk Autopay Sports Team Zatwierdzony
BARCZEWSKI Marek 1989 M2 Toruń Romet Factory Team Zatwierdzony
BOROWSKI Rafał 1979 M3 Warszawa MY RUN TO TRI Zatwierdzony
CHYBA Bartek 1976 M3 Słupsk Zatwierdzony
DAHM Łukasz 1992 M1 Gdynia Zatwierdzony
DĄBROWSKA-SZWAJA Aleksandra 1973 K3 Chełmża Zatwierdzony
DĘBICKI Artur 1968 M4 Gdynia Zatwierdzony
FAŁKOWSKI Leszek 1987 M2 Wymysłowo Zatwierdzony
FAŁKOWSKI Piotr 1989 M2 Toruń Brak Zatwierdzony
GAJDA Łukasz 1989 M2 Mierzynek Zatwierdzony
GAWIN Krzysztof 1992 M1 Warszawa Tri NEGU Zatwierdzony
GRUBA Jacek 1960 M4 Brzoza Zatwierdzony
GRYLAK Piotr 1993 M1 Malbork MKS Koń Malbork Zatwierdzony
HEYKA Piotr 1989 M2 Toruń Zatwierdzony
HORODNICZY Mariusz 1983 M2 Łódź Philips Running Team Lodz Zatwierdzony
IGNATOWICZ Andrzej 1974 M3 Warszawa Trucht Tarchomin Team Zatwierdzony
JANKOWSKI Łukasz 1988 M2 Toruń Zatwierdzony
JASION Robert 1991 M1 Łódź Only You Zatwierdzony
JASKOWSKA-PAWSKA Danuta 1973 K3 Chełmża PAWSKI TEAM Zatwierdzony
JAWORSKI Bartosz 1974 M3 Lisewo Zatwierdzony
KADZIEWICZ Kamilla 1980 K2 Olsztyn PersonalTriathlon Zatwierdzony
KOCHAŃSKI Dariusz 1966 M4 Bukowiec Zatwierdzony
KOŁOSOWSKI Kamil 1988 M2 Białystok Nadaktywni/Peleton.pl Zatwierdzony
KOTFIS Ryszard 1951 M5 Gdynia SP40-Gdynia Zatwierdzony
KREFT Katarzyna 1994 K1 Gdynia Zatwierdzony
KREFT Krzysztof 1980 M2 Warszawa Zatwierdzony
KRZYWDZIŃSKI Piotr 1980 M2 Torun Crossfit Polna Zatwierdzony
KULCZYK Sebastian 1975 M3 Łochowice Zatwierdzony
KUŁAK Piotr 1972 M3 Biskupiec Biskupiec Biega THE BEST Zatwierdzony
KURZAWSKI Miłosz 1990 M1 Gdańsk Autopay Sports Team Zatwierdzony
KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz 1975 M3 Gdańsk F3Team Gdańsk Zatwierdzony
LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz 1981 M2 Bydgoszcz Zatwierdzony
LIŚKIEWICZ Maciej 1971 M3 Warszawa TRI-LISKI Zatwierdzony
LIŚKIEWICZ Monika 1972 K3 Warszawa TRI-LISKI Zatwierdzony
LUBIŃSKI Kamil 1992 M1 Gdynia Zatwierdzony
ŁYSAKOWSKI Zbigniew 1985 M2 Toruń Zatwierdzony
MARTYNOWICZ Michał 1972 M3 BRZOZA TRISPACE Zatwierdzony
MENDEL Magdalena 1991 K1 Bydgoszcz TRISPACE Zatwierdzony
MERDA Jakub 1988 M2 Czerwonak MOCNO W PRAWO TEAM Zatwierdzony
MIODUSZEWSKA-SIENKIEWICZ Marta 1976 K3 Gdynia Sienkiewicz Zatwierdzony
NAGELSKI Piotr 1987 M2 Gdańsk Zatwierdzony
NOWACKA Marlena 1977 K3 Chełmża Zatwierdzony
NOWAK Dawid 1981 M2 Kiełczygłów Ruch Kluch Zatwierdzony
NOWAK Ewelina 1987 K2 Białe Błota TriAmator Zatwierdzony
PALMA Mirosław 1959 M5 Toruń Podgórz Toruń Zatwierdzony
PIECZKOWSKA Agnieszka 1978 K3 Dywity TriNEGU Zatwierdzony
PIOTRKOWSKI Tomasz 1979 M3 Chełmża Mrówka BHP Zatwierdzony
PODHORODECKI Arkadiusz 1967 M4 Elbląg ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team Zatwierdzony
PRĄDZYŃSKI Piotr 1986 M2 Toruń ProgramistaNaSwoim.pl Zatwierdzony
PREIS Mateusz 1999 M1 Chełmża Zatwierdzony
PYRZYŃSKI Wojciech 1973 M3 Lubicz Toruń Multisport Team Zatwierdzony
RAUT Wiesław 1948 M5 Bydgoszcz Trispace Zatwierdzony
ROSIŃSKI Marek 1969 M4 Brodnica MORS Brodnica Zatwierdzony
RÓŻALSKA Aleksandra 1978 K3 Elbląg ETT-Elbląg Triathlon Team Zatwierdzony
RÓŻALSKI Piotr 1979 M3 Elbląg ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team Zatwierdzony
RUTKOWSKI Michał 1983 M2 Toruń Kujawsko-Pomorskie Nie potwierdzony
SADOWSKA Żaneta 1984 K2 Toruń Zatwierdzony
SAWICKI Piotr 1973 M3 Chełmża Invest-tech Zatwierdzony
SIENKIEWICZ Patryk 1972 M3 Gdynia Dream Tri Team Zatwierdzony
SMARZ Jacek 1974 M3 Ciechocinek Zatwierdzony
SOLEK Mieczysław 1955 M5 Wejherowo NYPEL Reda Zatwierdzony
SPRYSZYŃSKA Magdalena 1987 K2 Bydgoszcz TRIrodzinka.pl Zatwierdzony
SUCHOCKI Michal 1995 M1 Suchy Dwor Zatwierdzony
SZATROWSKI Radosław 1985 M2 Gdynia Zatwierdzony
SZOT Dawid 1992 M1 Sztum Tri NEGU // Artneo Team Zatwierdzony
ŚLESICKI Rafał 1986 M2 Gdańsk Ostre TEAM Zatwierdzony
TYPEK Łukas 1982 M2 TORUŃ Zatwierdzony
WALASIK Łukasz 1987 M2 Łódź Zatwierdzony
WALENTA Katarzyna 1985 K2 Toruń Toruń Multisport Team Zatwierdzony
WERNEROWSKI Marcin 1994 M1 Lubicz Zatwierdzony
WĘGIELEWSKI Szymon 1986 M2 Bydgoszcz Zatwierdzony
WOJCIESZAK Przemysław 1969 M4 Piła KP Piła Zatwierdzony
WROBEL Mateusz 1990 M1 Fabianki Team Wróbel Zatwierdzony
WRONKA Cezary 1986 M2 Gdańsk Bike U Up Zatwierdzony
WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław 1974 M3 Chełmża Zatwierdzony
ZIELINSKA Beata 1973 K3 Chełmża Zatwierdzony
ZWIERZCHOWSKA Aleksandra 1997 K1 Mosty Zatwierdzony
ŻYTKOWSKA Marta 1989 K2 Toruń Żytkowscy Team Nie potwierdzony