Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

TE #6 - Mrągowo - 1/2 IM - Participants:

Number Full name Birth year Category City Club Status
2 KOŚCIESZA Piotr 1986 M2 Olsztyn Tri NEGU Confirmed
3 GRYZEL Adam 1982 M2 Kiełpin brak Confirmed
4 GÓRNISIEWICZ Piotr 1974 M3 Kraków WM Triself Confirmed
5 WIERZBICKI Paweł 1978 M3 Piaseczno Triathlon Siedlce Club Confirmed
6 NOWACKI Łukasz 1992 M1 Poznań Confirmed
7 OLEJNIK Paweł 1991 M1 Gdańsk Confirmed
8 CHRUŚCIELSKI Paweł 1972 M3 Zielona Góra SANGRAF / FRUCTOFRESH Confirmed
9 RAFALAK Grzegorz 1980 M2 Kosakowo SAMSUNG Confirmed
10 DUBIELLA Adam 1977 M3 Gdynia Rak Team Confirmed
11 GABRYSZEWSKI Tomasz 1969 M4 Aleksandrów Łódzki Confirmed
12 KĘPIŃSKI Henryk 1953 M5 Bełchatów KB Spartakus Bełchatów Confirmed
14 PAWLAK Marek 1982 M2 Pogórze Confirmed
15 KAMIŃSKI Artur 1980 M2 Olsztyn Krisscoaching Confirmed
16 FIGURA Łukasz 1983 M2 Wrocław Wroclaw Triathlon Team Nokia Confirmed
17 GRABOWSKI Cezary 1977 M3 Krasnosielc Confirmed
18 DOBRZYŃSKI Przemysław 1978 M3 Gostynin Klub Sportowy "szukam_sponsora_team" Confirmed
19 DUSIŃSKI Mateusz 1991 M1 Warszawa Confirmed
20 SUGIER Dawid 1990 M1 Olsztyn Confirmed
21 MALICKI Michał 1990 M1 Warszawa Confirmed
22 SIKORSKI Krystian 1992 M1 Bartoszyce Rant Bartoszyce/ jw 1248 Confirmed
23 PÓŹNIEWSKI Paweł 1985 M2 Ostrołęka Wroclaw Triathlon Team Confirmed
24 SOJKOWSKI Piotr 1982 M2 Warszawa Tri NEGU Confirmed
25 KLIMAS Marek 1960 M4 barczewo Barczewo biega Confirmed
26 NIEBORAK Grzegorz 1965 M4 Modliborzyce GUKS Modliborzyce Confirmed
27 WOJNOWSKI Pawel 1976 M3 Marysin Klub Suchej Łydki Confirmed
28 DAJCZER Rafał 1977 M3 Warszawa Endless Pain Confirmed
29 KRAWCOW Piotr 1985 M2 Brwinów Confirmed
30 CICHOCKI Piotr 1989 M2 lublin KW PSP WARSZAWA Confirmed
31 SZKLARCZYK Michał 1990 M1 Warszawa Confirmed
32 HINZ Marcin 1984 M2 Rumia Endure Team Confirmed
33 PAWELCZYK Grzegorz 1990 M1 Lublin Ambitniej.pl Confirmed
34 PACANA Krzysztof 1988 M2 Tarnowskie Góry Confirmed
35 KLENIEWSKI Władek 1978 M3 Warszawa KMD POLAND Confirmed
36 FORMELLA Kordian 1993 M1 Wejherowo Confirmed
37 ŁAWSKI Filip 1992 M1 Warszawa Endure Team Confirmed
MIĘTKIEWICZ Rafał 1978 M3 Gdańsk Torus Triathlon Team Not confirmed