Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

TE #6 - Mrągowo - 1/4 IM - Uczestnicy:

Numer Nazwisko i imię Rok urodzenia Kategoria Miasto Klub Status
ATRASZKIEWICZ Magda 1974 K3 Gdańsk Zatwierdzony
BESTECKI Tomasz 1987 M2 Bartoszyce Bartoszycka Grupa Biegowa Nie potwierdzony
BLEW Marcin 1991 M1 Gdańsk Zatwierdzony
BLEW Wojciech 1963 M4 Gdańsk Grupa Biegowa 65 Zatwierdzony
BOGORODZ Mateusz 1986 M2 Mrągowo Zatwierdzony
CHROMIŃSKI Michał 1983 M2 Warszawa Zatwierdzony
CNOTA Janusz 1955 M5 Gdynia UKS Tri-Team Rumia Zatwierdzony
DEPTUŁA Tomasz 1987 M2 Mrągowo Zatwierdzony
DOBOSIK Damian 1988 M2 Elbląg 3athlete Zatwierdzony
DOBRZYŃSKI Konrad 1989 M2 Warszawa Zatwierdzony
FIDLER Marta 1981 K2 Warszawa CTS Zatwierdzony
GELIŃSKI Karol 1984 M2 Mosty Zatwierdzony
GUMKOWSKI Łukasz 1990 M1 Ostrołęka Zatwierdzony
GWARDJAK Szymon 1993 M1 Lidzbark Warmiński Zatwierdzony
JASIULEWICZ Izabela 1983 K2 ELBLĄG ETT ELBLĄG TRIATHLON TEAM Zatwierdzony
KOSMALA Maciej 1994 M1 Elbląg Czaja Training System Zatwierdzony
KOŚCIESZA Robert 1972 M3 Olsztyn Tri NEGU Zatwierdzony
KRYSIŃSKI Andrzej 1991 M1 Ostrołęka Zatwierdzony
KRZYŻANOWSKI Piotr 1991 M1 Gdynia Zatwierdzony
LIS Sebastian 1975 M3 Gdansk Fox komunikacja wizualna Zatwierdzony
LISIUS Tomasz 1964 M4 Gdańsk Zatwierdzony
LISOWSKI Przemek 1976 M3 Kieźliny CTMiR Spaszewski Zatwierdzony
ŁYCZEK Marcin 1978 M3 Kętrzyn TRI Kętrzyn Zatwierdzony
MICHALEK Grzegorz 1985 M2 Wroclaw TriActiv Ridley Zatwierdzony
NALEŻYTY Katarzyna 1991 K1 Gdynia kasia.nalezyty.pro Zatwierdzony
NIEMCZUK Kamil 1984 M2 Olsztyn Team Dare2Tri / Fizjoterapia Mateusz Derlecki Zatwierdzony
NIEMCZUK Waldemar 1962 M4 Olsztyn Zatwierdzony
ODZINKOWSKI Łukasz 1979 M3 Warszawa Tri Negu Zatwierdzony
ORŁOWSKI Piotr 1978 M3 Olsztyn TRI-Dunajek Zatwierdzony
OSIECKI Edwin 1969 M4 Konstancin Kuźnia Triathlonu Nie potwierdzony
PAŁYSA Marek 1974 M3 Dawidy Bankowe Tri NEGU Zatwierdzony
PAWLIK Michał 1982 M2 Toruń TKT Zatwierdzony
PODRAZKA Olga 1988 K2 Mragowo Zatwierdzony
PRUCHNIEWSKI Sławomir 1979 M3 Warszawa ZIELUŃ TRI Zatwierdzony
RACHWALIK Andrzej 1990 M1 Mragowo Mrągowskie Dziki Zatwierdzony
RACHWALIK Kamil 1992 M1 Mrągowo Zatwierdzony
RATALEWSKI Slawomir 1967 M4 Tomaszow Mazowiecki Piotrkowskie Kolarstwo Zatwierdzony
RĄCZKOWSKI Dariusz 1976 M3 Wejherowo Zatwierdzony
RUTKOWSKI Paweł 1979 M3 Olsztyn Tri NEGU/PersonalTriathlon.pl Zatwierdzony
SADOWSKI Piotr 1983 M2 Gdańsk DISINN Club Zatwierdzony
SALINSKI Michal 1983 M2 kwidzyn TRAKTOR TEAM Zatwierdzony
SKATULNIK Sławomir 1964 M4 Piotrków Trybunalski Piotrkowski Klub Biegacza Endrorfina Zatwierdzony
STOSZ Bartosz 1977 M3 Chorzów Zatwierdzony
SZCZEPUCHOWSKI Bogdan 1966 M4 Nidzica Nidzica Biega Zatwierdzony
SZKLARCZYK Artur 1984 M2 Warszawa Zatwierdzony
SZNAZA Tadeusz 1959 M5 Elbląg Elbląg Triathlon Team Zatwierdzony
TRZASKA Marek 1986 M2 Szczytno Zatwierdzony
WEJKUĆ Grzegorz 1978 M3 Mrągowo Zatwierdzony
WYSOTA Paweł 1986 M2 Ełk Zatwierdzony