Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

TE #6 - Mrągowo - 1/8 IM - Uczestnicy:

Numer Nazwisko i imię Rok urodzenia Kategoria Miasto Klub Status
ABRAMCZYK Marcin 1977 M3 Olsztyn Yanushe Triathlon Team Zatwierdzony
ABRAMCZYK Rafał 1979 M3 Warszawa Yanushe TT Zatwierdzony
BACHORSKI Bogdan 1975 M3 Przasnysz Sun Race Rock Machin Zatwierdzony
BARCZEWSKI Marek 1989 M2 Toruń Romet Factory Team Nie potwierdzony
BARTCZAK Magda 1985 K2 Toruń ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team / Toruń Multisport Team Zatwierdzony
BARTOSZEWICZ Łukasz 1981 M2 Olszewo-Borki Ostrołęka Zatwierdzony
BEDNARCZYK Robert 1987 M2 Warszawa diakonowbednarczyk.pl Zatwierdzony
BOGULSKI Piotr 1988 M2 ZBLEWO TRI STG / KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO Nie potwierdzony
BOROWSKI Rafał 1979 M3 Warszawa MY RUN TO TRI Zatwierdzony
BRONAKOWSKI Andrzej 1977 M3 Olsztyn www.czasrelaksu.olsztyn.pl Zatwierdzony
CECHOWSKA Katarzyna 1973 K3 Elbląg ETT-ELBLĄG TRIATHLON TEAM Nie potwierdzony
CHOMICKI Szymon 1975 M3 Olsztyn Yanushe Triathlon Team Olsztyn Zatwierdzony
CIEŚLA Radek 1974 M3 Mrągowo Zatwierdzony
CZERNICKA Sylwia 1979 K3 Toruń TKT Zatwierdzony
DEJNAROWICZ Piotr 1979 M3 Pogórze 3athlete Zatwierdzony
GAWIN Krzysztof 1992 M1 Warszawa Tri NEGU Zatwierdzony
GAWKOWSKI Robert 1973 M3 Legionowo eSBeeR Nowy Bukowiec Zatwierdzony
IGNATOWICZ Andrzej 1974 M3 Warszawa Trucht Tarchomin Team Zatwierdzony
JARYST Paweł 1971 M3 RYN Nie potwierdzony
KOŁODZIEJCZYK-KOTASIŃSKA Milena 1989 K2 Gdynia plywanietrojmiasto.pl Zatwierdzony
KOŁOSOWSKI Kamil 1988 M2 Białystok Nadaktywni/Peleton.pl Zatwierdzony
KOTASIŃSKI Filip 1985 M2 Gdynia plywanietrojmiasto.pl Zatwierdzony
KREFT Katarzyna 1994 K1 Gdynia Zatwierdzony
KUŁAK Piotr 1972 M3 Biskupiec Biskupiec Biega THE BEST Zatwierdzony
LINKNER Damian 1987 M2 Olsztyn Yanushe Triathlon Team Zatwierdzony
LIŚKIEWICZ Maciej 1971 M3 Warszawa TRI-LISKI Zatwierdzony
LIŚKIEWICZ Monika 1972 K3 Warszawa TRI-LISKI Zatwierdzony
LIZAK Włodzimierz 1963 M4 Elbląg ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team Zatwierdzony
MAJCHER Natalia 1985 K2 Mrągowo Zatwierdzony
MARKOWSKI Rafał 1973 M3 Mrągowo MAZURY MTB Zatwierdzony
MIODUSZEWSKA-SIENKIEWICZ Marta 1976 K3 Gdynia Sienkiewicz Zatwierdzony
NOWAK Ewelina 1987 K2 Białe Błota TriAmator Zatwierdzony
OLSZEWSKI Daniel 1977 M3 Mrągowo Nie potwierdzony
ORŁOWSKI Dawid 1988 M2 GIŻYCKO Zatwierdzony
PIECZKOWSKA Agnieszka 1978 K3 Dywity TriNEGU Zatwierdzony
PODHORODECKI Arkadiusz 1967 M4 Elbląg ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team Zatwierdzony
RÓŻALSKA Aleksandra 1978 K3 Elbląg ETT-Elbląg Triathlon Team Zatwierdzony
RUDNIK Karolina 1997 K1 Ząbki Nirwana Zatwierdzony
SADOWSKA Monika 1984 K2 Gdańsk DISINN Zatwierdzony
SADOWSKI Tomek 1997 M1 Podkowa Leśna Nirwana Zatwierdzony
SIENKIEWICZ Patryk 1972 M3 Gdynia Dream Tri Team Zatwierdzony
SOLEK Mieczysław 1955 M5 Wejherowo NYPEL Reda Zatwierdzony
STRZELECKA Aleksandra 1990 K1 Gdańsk LPP team Zatwierdzony
SZATROWSKI Radosław 1985 M2 Gdynia Zatwierdzony
SZOT Dawid 1992 M1 Sztum Tri NEGU // Artneo Team Zatwierdzony
ŚLESICKI Rafał 1986 M2 Gdańsk Ostre TEAM Zatwierdzony
ŚMIESZNY Marcin 1983 M2 Olsztyn Zatwierdzony
TRAWIŃSKA Małgorzata 1962 K4 Racibórz Zatwierdzony
TRAWIŃSKI Remigiusz 1958 M5 Racibórz Zatwierdzony
WITKOWSKI Piotr 1978 M3 Kętrzyn JCh Team Zatwierdzony
WOJCIECHOWSKI Piotr 1987 M2 Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka Zatwierdzony
WOJCIECHOWSKI Zbigniew 1958 M5 Olsztyn Zatwierdzony
WOLSKA Katarzyna 1985 K2 Warszawa Zatwierdzony
ZIEMIŃSKA Magdalena 1978 K3 Elbląg ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team Zatwierdzony
ŻYWUSZKO Wioletta 1976 K3 Elbląg ETT- Elbląg Triathlon Team Zatwierdzony