Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

TE #6 - Mrągowo 2019 - 1/8 IM - Participants:

Number Full name Birth year Category City Club Status
800 FARAN Agata 2003 K0 SULMIN GTSulmin Confirmed
801 LUBIŃSKA Mariola 1974 K3 Stare Babice Confirmed
802 MAKSYMIUK Marta 1988 K2 Elbląg ETT- Elbląg Triathlon Team Confirmed
803 KRYSIŃSKI Andrzej 1991 M1 Ostrołęka Confirmed
804 GÒRECKI Michał 1986 M2 Bełchatòw Confirmed
805 FALKOWSKA Martyna 1997 K1 Białystok Nadaktywni Confirmed
806 ROMANOWSKI Radosław 1973 M3 Dobre Miasto KS JELONKI Dobre Miasto Confirmed
807 BIESIEKIERSKI Krzysztof 1973 M3 Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka Confirmed
808 WIECZOREK Monika 1986 K2 Gdańsk N/A Confirmed
809 RĘKAWIK Szymon 1997 M1 Elblag ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team Confirmed
810 KUŁTONIAK Robert 1973 M3 GDYNIA MOWI Confirmed
811 STOLARSKA Marta 1990 K1 Giżycko Confirmed
812 MICHALAK Anna 1973 K3 UJŚCIE Confirmed
813 SIKORA Joanna 1988 K2 Gdańsk Confirmed
814 ALICKI Paweł 1985 M2 Gdańsk Confirmed
815 WRÓBLEWSKI Wiktor 1980 M2 Gdynia MEWA Gdynia Confirmed
816 WĘSIERSKI Michal 1988 M2 Gdansk NOMANIE? Confirmed
817 BEYER-WRÓBLEWSKA Monika 1975 K3 Gdynia MEWA Gdynia CTS Confirmed
818 KOŻAN Ryszard 1949 M5 Ruciane Nida Wataha Confirmed
819 WOJEWÒDZKI Tomasz 1990 M1 Olsztyn TRI NEGU Confirmed
820 KRZYŻANOWSKI Piotr 1991 M1 Gdynia Confirmed
821 ZWIERZCHOWSKA Aleksandra 1997 K1 Mosty Confirmed
822 SADOWSKI Andrzej 1971 M3 Gdańsk Bursztynowe Smoki Jubinale Confirmed
823 KAMIŃSKA Daniela 1993 K1 Tczew SportLevel Tczew Confirmed
824 JELIŃSKI Natan 2003 M0 Swarzewo Tri sea newa władysławowo Confirmed
825 BORKOWY Michał 1975 M3 Bojszowy MBG TRI Team Confirmed
826 BIAŁY Aleksander 1958 M5 Wrocław TriathlonClubWrocław Confirmed
827 MARCINIAK Barbara 1961 K4 Wrocław TriathlonClubWrocław Confirmed
828 WEGLICKA Agnieszka 1975 K3 Błonie Confirmed
829 SPRENGEL Grzegorz 1980 M2 Gdansk Lufthansa Systems Poland Active! Confirmed
830 CZAPRACKA Małgorzata 1981 K2 Ponań Confirmed
831 KOWALSKA Natalia 1988 K2 Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team Confirmed
832 DEMBEK Michal 1985 M2 SICIENKO Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team Confirmed
833 STYPUŁKOWSKA Dominika 1985 K2 Olsztyn Confirmed
834 KOPICZKO Sandra 1997 K1 Giżycko Confirmed
835 BUBULA Tomasz 1982 M2 Tymbark Yellow Pigs Confirmed
836 CICHOWSKI Janusz 1985 M2 ELBLĄG ETT Elbląg Triathlon Team Confirmed
837 MAKOWSKI Marcin 1981 M2 Gdynia #TRIPARÓWY / #TRISAUSAGE Confirmed
838 DAGIEL Jacek 1984 M2 Olsztyn PERSONALTRIATHLON.PL Confirmed
839 PULCZYŃSKI Robert 2003 M0 Starzyno Tri Sea Mewa Władysławowo Confirmed
840 KAWCZYŃSKI Paweł 1982 M2 reda Tridea Confirmed
841 OTŁOWSKI Grzegorz 1986 M2 Elbląg ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team Confirmed
842 RUDNIK Karolina 1997 K1 Ząbki Nirwana Confirmed
843 SADOWSKI Tomek 1997 M1 Podkowa Leśna Nirwana Confirmed
844 KURZAWSKI Miłosz 1990 M1 Gdańsk Autopay Team Confirmed
845 ŚLESICKI Rafał 1986 M2 Gdańsk Ostre TEAM Confirmed
846 BEDNARCZYK Robert 1987 M2 Warszawa diakonowbednarczyk.pl Confirmed
847 WASZCZYK Marta 1970 K3 Gdynia ZiajaTeam Confirmed
848 WIECZOREK Marcin 1972 M3 Toruń Confirmed
849 BACHORSKI Bogdan 1975 M3 Przasnysz KS Przaśnik Przasnysz Confirmed
850 KOŁOSOWSKI Kamil 1988 M2 Białystok Nadaktywni/Peleton.pl Confirmed
851 BARTCZAK Magda 1985 K2 Toruń ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team / Toruń Multisport Team Confirmed
852 ARENT Magdalena 1983 K2 Gdansk Arent Team Confirmed
853 LINKNER Damian 1987 M2 Olsztyn Yanushe Triathlon Team Confirmed
854 ARENT Jarek 1954 M5 Gdańsk Arent Team Confirmed
855 DEJNAROWICZ Piotr 1979 M3 Pogórze 3athlete Confirmed
856 RYMKIEWICZ Marta 1952 K5 Jarosław Confirmed
857 ORŁOWSKI Dawid 1988 M2 GIŻYCKO Confirmed
858 WITKOWSKI Piotr 1978 M3 Kętrzyn JCh Team Confirmed
859 KURTA Damian 1992 M1 Mrągowo Confirmed
860 GAWKOWSKI Robert 1973 M3 Legionowo DAX Rowery Legionowo Confirmed
861 LIZAK Włodzimierz 1963 M4 Elbląg ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team Confirmed
862 ZIEMIŃSKA Magdalena 1978 K3 Elbląg ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team Confirmed
863 SOLEK Mieczysław 1955 M5 Wejherowo NYPEL Reda Confirmed
864 BARTOSZEWICZ Łukasz 1981 M2 Olszewo-Borki Ostrołęka Confirmed
865 NOWAK Ewelina 1987 K2 Białe Błota TriAmator Confirmed
866 TRAWIŃSKA Małgorzata 1962 K4 Racibórz Confirmed
867 BOROWSKI Rafał 1979 M3 Warszawa MY RUN TO TRI Confirmed
868 TRAWIŃSKI Remigiusz 1958 M5 Racibórz Confirmed
869 SZATROWSKI Radosław 1985 M2 Gdynia Confirmed
870 RÓŻALSKA Aleksandra 1978 K3 Elbląg ETT-Elbląg Triathlon Team Confirmed
871 SIENKIEWICZ Patryk 1972 M3 Gdynia Dream Tri Team Confirmed
872 LIŚKIEWICZ Maciej 1971 M3 Warszawa TRI-LISKI Confirmed
873 LIŚKIEWICZ Monika 1972 K3 Warszawa TRI-LISKI Confirmed
874 MIODUSZEWSKA-SIENKIEWICZ Marta 1976 K3 Gdynia Sienkiewicz Confirmed
875 ŚMIESZNY Marcin 1983 M2 Olsztyn Confirmed
876 ABRAMCZYK Marcin 1977 M3 Olsztyn Yanushe Triathlon Team Confirmed
877 WOJCIECHOWSKI Zbigniew 1958 M5 Olsztyn Confirmed
878 CIEŚLA Radek 1974 M3 Mrągowo Confirmed
879 CHOMICKI Szymon 1975 M3 Olsztyn Yanushe Triathlon Team Olsztyn Confirmed
880 GAWIN Krzysztof 1992 M1 Warszawa Tri NEGU Confirmed
881 KIRYLUK Piotr 1963 M4 Brodnica Confirmed
882 KWAŚNIEWSKI Mariusz 1991 M1 Skarszewy Confirmed
883 KRZYŻANOWSKA Katarzyna 1994 K1 Gdynia Confirmed
884 MARKOWSKI Rafał 1973 M3 Mrągowo MAZURY MTB Confirmed
885 KADZIEWICZ Kamilla 1980 K2 Olsztyn PersonalTriathlon.pl Confirmed
886 NABIAŁCZYK Sylwester 1982 M2 Warszawa KrissCoaching.pl Team Confirmed
887 BARCZEWSKI Marek 1989 M2 Toruń Romet Factory Team Confirmed
888 MAJCHER Natalia 1985 K2 Mrągowo Confirmed
889 PODHORODECKI Arkadiusz 1967 M4 Elbląg ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team Confirmed
890 BRONAKOWSKI Andrzej 1977 M3 Olsztyn www.czasrelaksu.olsztyn.pl Confirmed
891 KUŁAK Piotr 1972 M3 Biskupiec Biskupiec Biega THE BEST Confirmed
892 HORSZCZARUK Jacek 1967 M4 Warszawa Jożin z Bażin Confirmed
893 PIECZKOWSKA Agnieszka 1978 K3 Dywity TriNEGU Confirmed
894 SZOT Dawid 1992 M1 Sztum Tri NEGU // Artneo Team Confirmed
895 STRZELECKA Aleksandra 1990 K1 Gdańsk LPP team Confirmed
896 LACHMAN Wojciech 1987 M2 Mrągowo Confirmed
897 WOJCIECHOWSKI Piotr 1987 M2 Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka Confirmed
898 CZERNICKA Sylwia 1979 K3 Toruń TKT Confirmed
899 ŻYWUSZKO Wioletta 1976 K3 Elbląg ETT- Elbląg Triathlon Team Confirmed
900 WOLSKA Katarzyna 1985 K2 Warszawa Confirmed
901 DEJNAROWICZ Paweł 1981 M2 Kętrzyn Confirmed
902 JARYST Paweł 1971 M3 RYN Confirmed
903 MARKOWSKI Michał 1982 M2 Warszawa jak dzik w żołędzie :-) Confirmed
904 KORD Arkadiusz 1996 M1 Barczewo Confirmed
905 HERMANN Tomasz 1978 M3 Olsztyn www.olsztynbiznes.pl Confirmed
906 KOTYŃSKA Barbara 1982 K2 Tomaszów Mazowiecki Confirmed
907 ZAMOYSKI Piotr 1989 M2 Brwinów Confirmed
908 ZALEWSKI Wiesław 1963 M4 Mrągowo Confirmed
909 HARTLIŃSKI Maciej 1980 M2 Olsztyn TRI Harty Confirmed
910 KORDALA-KIDRYCKA Marzena 1988 K2 Białystok Nadaktywni Confirmed
911 LEWOCHA Bartłomiej 2002 M0 Aleksandrów Łódzki Celironman Confirmed
912 FYRSTENBERG Darek 1979 M3 Warszawa 4 Frytki Confirmed
913 GŁOWACKI Michał 1976 M3 Gortatowo Confirmed
914 BISZEWSKI Andrzej 1970 M3 Gdynia Confirmed
915 LEWOCHA Paweł 1973 M3 Aleksandrów Łódzki Celironman Confirmed
916 KUJAWA Paweł 1983 M2 Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA Confirmed
917 WÓJCIK Monika 1981 K2 Olsztyn 3life team Confirmed
918 ABRAMCZYK Rafał 1979 M3 Warszawa KrissCoaching.pl Confirmed
919 HAJDUCKI Jarosław 1976 M3 Elblag ETT ELBLĄG TRIATHLON TEAM Confirmed
920 BRONAKOWSKI Piotr 1979 M3 Olsztyn personaltriathlon.pl/KS ANUNNAKI Confirmed
921 KAŁUZIŃSKI Tomasz 1976 M3 Malbork Confirmed
922 SZYMANIEWSKI Paweł 1973 M0 Mrągowo 15GBZ Confirmed
923 TUPALSKI Tomek 1980 M2 Białystok BROWAR WASZCZUKOWE Confirmed
924 KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz 1975 M3 Gdańsk F3Team Gdańsk Confirmed
925 SIENKIEWICZ Wiktor 1999 M1 Gdynia Sienkiewicz Confirmed
926 NIKEL Natalia 1997 K1 Susz Confirmed
927 MATRACKI Paweł 1981 M2 Olsztyn Personal Triathlon Confirmed
928 ŚLEDZIK Daniel 1982 M2 Szczytno Football Academy Szczytno Confirmed
929 PIASECKI Andrzej 1953 M5 Mrągowo Piasecki Concept Confirmed
930 DOBOSZ Aleksandra 2003 K0 gdynia CompleXspots Triathlon TEAM Confirmed
931 BOGDANIUK Maciej 1992 M1 Bęsia Confirmed
932 ZWOLINSKA Beata 1967 K4 Gdynia BiankowskiTeam Confirmed
933 DARNOWSKA Karolina 1993 K1 Gdynia Confirmed
934 STRYCHOWSKI Jakub 1977 M3 Gdynia Complexsports Confirmed
935 KUROWSKI Jacek 1976 M3 Ożarów Mazowiecki Confirmed
936 KUREK Wojciech 1982 M2 Elblag ETT Elblag Triathlon Team Confirmed
937 BURANDT Magdalena 1980 K2 Olsztyn Najmowicz triatlon Confirmed
938 SZYMAŃSKI Łukasz 1979 M3 Olsztyn PersonalTriathlon.pl Confirmed