Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

TE #2 - Starogard Gd. - 1/4 IM - Participants:

Number Full name Birth year Category City Club Status
ANDRYSZAK Piotr 1972 M3 Gdansk Andryszak Team Confirmed
ATRASZKIEWICZ Magda 1974 K3 Gdańsk Confirmed
BARANCZYK Piotr 1986 M2 Starogard Gdański Confirmed
BARCZAK Bartłomiej 1992 M1 Gniewkowo TEAM WRACAM DO ZDROWIA Confirmed
BASARA Iwona 1992 K1 Starogard Gdański TRI Starogard Gdański Confirmed
BASARA Mateusz 1984 M2 Starogard Gdański Tri Starogard Gdański Confirmed
BEDNAREK Krzysztof 1968 M4 Gdynia SportEvo Confirmed
BETCHER Piotr 1981 M2 Dąbrówka Tri Starogard Gdański Confirmed
BIBIK Łukasz 1995 M1 Gdańsk brak Confirmed
BIEGAŁA Marek 1984 M2 Gdańsk Bike U Up - Europell Confirmed
BOCIAN Łukasz 1982 M2 Gdańsk F3Team Confirmed
BOGALECKI Marek 1957 M5 Gdańsk SAFE Sport Team Confirmed
BOGUSZ Waldemar 1962 M4 Tczew Tczew Confirmed
BOJANOWSKI Daniel 1978 M3 Gdańsk BJORD Confirmed
BORYNA Jarek 1965 M4 Gdańsk Confirmed
BRUSKI Dariusz 1963 M4 Gdańsk Autobus z napisem: koniec wyścigu. Confirmed
BUDZANOWSKI Paweł 1990 M1 Starogrd Gdański TRI stg Confirmed
BURDYN Grzegorz 1982 M2 gdańsk DivineBeauty / F3Team Confirmed
CYLKOWSKI Grzegorz 1983 M2 Starogard Gdański TRI Starogard Gdański Confirmed
CZAUS Adam 1984 M2 Gdynia Turbinki.com.pl Confirmed
CZYŻ Gabriela 1976 K3 Władysławowo Od-dech.pl Tri-Sea Mewa Władysławowo Confirmed
DĘBICKI Artur 1968 M4 Gdynia Confirmed
DOBOSIK Damian 1988 M2 Elbląg 3athlete Confirmed
DRGAN Marcin 1977 M3 GDANSK WANIEWSKI COACHING / CAR-LEX Confirmed
DURKIEWICZ Aleksander 1974 M3 Braniewo Confirmed
FABISZAK Jacek 1975 M3 Gdansk Highly Protected Runners Confirmed
FREITAG Jacek 1990 M1 Starogard Gdański DREAM TRI TEAM Confirmed
GACEK Jarosław 1975 M3 Skarszewy Confirmed
GASZKOWSKI Lukasz 1982 M2 ocypel Tri Satrogard Confirmed
GELIŃSKI Karol 1984 M2 Mosty Confirmed
GIZICKI Paweł 1972 M3 Gdynia Confirmed
GORGOŃ Cezary 1981 M2 Gdańsk CTS-CzajaTrainingSystem Confirmed
GOSTOMSKI Mariusz 1969 M4 STAROGARD GDAŃSKI TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI Confirmed
GOŹDZIEWICZ Paweł 1977 M3 GDYNIA COMPLEXSPORTS / BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL Confirmed
GRACZ Katarzyna 1984 K2 Lubichowo Confirmed
GRALIK Artur 1987 M2 Elbląg ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team Confirmed
GRODZKI Marek 1975 M3 Gdańsk CTS Czaja Training System Confirmed
GRZEBYTA Mateusz 1987 M2 Kartuzy MTB START KARTUZY Confirmed
HARASIMIUK-GRODZKA Małgorzata 1977 K3 Gdansk CTS Czaja Training System Confirmed
IGIELSKI Armin 1975 M3 Grudziadz Tancia team Confirmed
JABŁOŃSKA Ewa 1986 K2 Krynica-Zdroj F3Team Confirmed
JAKOBSCHY Łukasz 1976 M3 Gdańsk F3Team Confirmed
JASIULEWICZ Izabela 1983 K2 ELBLĄG ETT-ELBLĄG TRIATHLON TEAM Confirmed
JELONEK mieczysław 1961 M4 Starogard Gdanski TRI STAROGARD Confirmed
JĘDRKOWIAK Piotr 1988 M2 Sierakowice F3TEAM Confirmed
KACPERSKI Wojtek 1981 M2 Olsztyn PersonalTriathlon.pl Confirmed
KARWOWSKI Jarosław 1985 M2 Gdańsk Confirmed
KARWOWSKI Piotr 1978 M3 Susz KARWOWSKY TEAM Confirmed
KIEDYK Paweł 1982 M2 Radunica Teacher Confirmed
KNUT Seweryn 1975 M3 Starogard Gdański TRI Starogard Gdański Confirmed
KORYCKI Marek 1981 M2 Gdańsk Confirmed
KOSMALA Maciej 1994 M1 Elbląg Czaja Training System Confirmed
KOŚCIESZA Robert 1972 M3 Olsztyn Tri NEGU Confirmed
KOWALSKI Jarosław 1974 M3 STAROGARD GDAŃSKI TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI Confirmed
KRZYŻANOWSKI Piotr 1991 M1 Gdynia Confirmed
KUC Szymon 1986 M2 owidz TRI starogard gdański Confirmed
KUCIABA Jacek 1972 M3 Jagatowo PG. AQUA Confirmed
KULESZA Mariusz 1977 M3 Gdańsk #CTS CzajaTrainingSystem/LIBERO Biuroserwis Confirmed
KULKA Sergiusz 1980 M2 Lesznowola TriNEGU Confirmed
KWIDZIŃSKI Krzysztof 1973 M3 Gdynia Purtki Confirmed
LASKOWSKI Leszek 1983 M2 Gdańsk ciesz się życiem! Confirmed
LENZ Magdalena 1988 K2 Starogard Gdański TRI Starogard Gdański Confirmed
LEWANDOWSKI Marcin 1982 M2 Gdynia TRIDEA TEAM Confirmed
ŁUKIEWICZ Łukasz 1980 M2 Elblag Teak Karaś / Mega Confirmed
MACHNIO Marek 1974 M3 Iława OrkaMasters Iława Confirmed
MAŁKIŃSKI Józef 1957 M5 BYDGOSZCZ Confirmed
MAMCARZ Jarosław 1967 M4 Tczew TCSIR Confirmed
MAZUROWSKI Tomasz 1972 M3 Dobre Miasto PszczółkowskiTeam/Najmek Confirmed
MELLER Michał 1973 M3 Starogard Gdański TRI Starogard Gdański Confirmed
MIKA Tomasz 1977 M3 Latchorzew Confirmed
MIZIARSKI Paweł 1990 M1 Reda TORUS- FUNDACJA JEPPESENA Confirmed
NEUBAUER Szymon 1988 M2 Dzierżążno KARTUZY Confirmed
NIEMCZUK Kamil 1984 M2 Olsztyn Team Dare2Tri / Fizjoterapia Mateusz Derlecki Confirmed
NIEMCZUK Waldemar 1962 M4 Olsztyn Confirmed
NIERZWICKA Agnieszka 1986 K2 Skarszewy TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI Confirmed
OLLER Jakub 1991 M1 Tczew Tri Stg/Dovista Active Team Confirmed
OLSZEWSKA Karina 1977 K3 Gdynia Confirmed
OLSZEWSKI Adam 1971 M3 Gdynia Confirmed
ORŁOWSKI Piotr 1978 M3 Olsztyn TRI-Dunajek Confirmed
ORMIANIN Marcin 1989 M2 Tczew Apator Metrix S.A. Confirmed
ORZOŁ Elżbieta 1967 K4 Gdynia CompleXsports Tri Ladies Confirmed
PAŁYSA Marek 1974 M3 Dawidy Bankowe Tri NEGU Confirmed
PANKOWSKA Katarzyna 1983 K2 IŁAWA OrkaMasters Iława Confirmed
PARACKI Tomasz 1992 M1 Sierakowice F3TEAM Confirmed
PATALON Piotr 1969 M4 Bratian OrkaMasters Iława Confirmed
PAWLAK Dezyderia 1980 K2 Gdynia CTS Confirmed
PEDRYCZ Hubert 1990 M1 Torun Euro Trade Toruń Confirmed
PIERNICKI Krzysztof 1980 M2 Karczemki Endure Team Confirmed
POREDA Piotr 1986 M2 Gdańsk F3Team Confirmed
PRABUCKI Robert 1983 M2 Owidz TRI Starogard Gdański Confirmed
PRUCHNICKI Rafał 1980 M2 Toruń Confirmed
PRUSZYŃSKA Marlena 1967 K4 Tczew TRI Starogard Gdański Confirmed
PULTOWICZ Łukasz 1983 M2 Gdynia Confirmed
RACHWALIK Kamil 1992 M1 Mrągowo Confirmed
RĄCZKOWSKI Dariusz 1976 M3 Wejherowo Confirmed
RUTKOWSKI Paweł 1979 M3 Olsztyn Tri NEGU/PersonalTriathlon.pl Confirmed
SALINSKI Michal 1983 M2 kwidzyn TRAKTOR TEAM Confirmed
SAŁATA Dawid 1978 M3 Skowarcz HEIZTECHNIK Confirmed
SIŁKOWSKI Radosław 1975 M3 GDYNIA Heiztechnik Confirmed
SKOCKI Bartłomiej 1979 M3 Kurzętnik OrkaMasters Iława Confirmed
SKRZYCKI Lukasz 1980 M2 Gdynia Bike U Up Confirmed
SOSNOWSKI Jarosław 1972 M3 Tczew BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW Confirmed
SOSNOWSKI Lukasz 1985 M2 Więcbork Endure Team Confirmed
SPRZĄCZKOWSKI Krzysztof 1969 M4 Gdańsk Sport-evo Confirmed
SROKA Jerzy 1966 M4 Borzechowo TRI Starogard Gd. Confirmed
STĘPIEŃ Maciej 1972 M3 Bojano Akademia Triathlonu Confirmed
STOSIK Słowomir 1972 M4 Rożental Confirmed
STRYCHOWSKI Jakub 1977 M3 Gdynia Complexsports Confirmed
SZAPIEL Andrzej 1990 M1 Pogórze SPRING/CTS/TRIATHLONTRÓJMIASTO Confirmed
SZCZODROWSKI Łukasz 1985 M2 Gdańsk F3Team Confirmed
SZKLARCZYK Michał 1990 M1 Warszawa Confirmed
SZTAJKOWSKI Łukasz 1978 M3 GDAŃSK SMARUJ NA TRENING TEAM Confirmed
SZUBERT KATARZYNA 1985 K2 SIWIAŁKA SKL Filippides starograd gdański Confirmed
SZYPNIK Maciej 1972 M3 IŁAWA OrkaMasters Iława Confirmed
SZYTTENHOLM Oliwier 1982 M2 Bydgoszcz TRISPACE Confirmed
TOMASIUK Karol 1975 M3 Mińsk Mazowiecki Confirmed
TOMASZEWICZ Damian 1993 M1 Elbląg TriZone Confirmed
TWAROWSKI Michal 1973 M3 Straszyn TRISPACE / Jeppesen Confirmed
TYBURA Rafał 1972 M3 Gdynia CTS- CZAJA TRAINING SYSTEM Confirmed
USTOWSKI Przemysław 1977 M3 Borkowo USTeam Confirmed
WACŁAWSKI Bartosz 1989 M2 Warszawa OrkaMasters Iława Confirmed
WACŁAWSKI Krzysztof 1965 M4 Iława OrkaMasters Iława Confirmed
WADZIŃSKA Paulina 1984 K2 Bydgoszcz TRISPACE Confirmed
WALENTYNOWICZ Adam 1981 M2 Sopot DOMO TEAM Confirmed
WINCZEWSKI Krzysztof 1986 M2 Gdańsk F3team Confirmed
WIRWICKI Łukasz 1987 M2 Starogard Gdański TRI Starogard Gdański Confirmed
WODYŃSKI Jan 1987 M2 Gdansk TriMama / Smaruj Na Trening Team Confirmed
WOJCIECHOWSKI Tomasz 1971 M3 Toruń Toruński Klub Triathlonowy Confirmed
WRÓBLEWSKA Joanna 1971 K3 Unisław SKINLINE Confirmed
WRÓBLEWSKI Sławomir 1971 M3 Unisław SKINLINE Confirmed
ZAWADOWSKI Marek 1965 M4 Bydgoszcz TRISPACE Confirmed
ZAWIEROWSKA Ewelina 1985 K2 Ustka Confirmed
ZEGARLICKI Zygmunt 1974 M3 Gdynia Orkiestra MW Confirmed
ZIELIŃSKI Marcin 1993 M1 Lubicz Górny Confirmed
ZŁOCH Aleksander 1996 M1 Gdynia Confirmed
ŻURAWICZ Andrzej 1989 M2 Rumia Dare2Tri Confirmed