Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

TE #2 - Starogard Gd. - 1/8 IM - Participants:

Number Full name Birth year Category City Club Status
800 TYBURA Rafał 1972 M3 Gdynia CTS- CZAJA TRAINING SYSTEM Confirmed
801 SZAPAR Radosław 1979 M3 Pogórze Cyberpunks Confirmed
802 FABISZAK Jacek 1975 M3 Gdansk Highly Protected Runners Confirmed
803 SZCZĘSNY Radosław 1988 M2 Gdańsk ATOS Bydgoszcz Confirmed
804 WRÓBLEWSKI Sławomir 1971 M3 Unisław SKINLINE Confirmed
805 WRÓBLEWSKA Joanna 1971 K3 Unisław SKINLINE Confirmed
806 ADAMCZYK Mateusz 1992 M1 Niekanin Confirmed
807 DYBUK Marcin 1974 M3 Gdańsk Endure Team / Radio Gdańsk Confirmed
808 OŻAROWSKA Monika 1983 K2 Gdańsk SPORTEVO / PROXIT Team Confirmed
809 KOPICZKO Sandra 1997 K1 Giżycko Confirmed
810 ZWOLINSKA Beata 1967 K4 Gdynia BiankowskiTeam Confirmed
811 PRUSZYŃSKA Lucyna 1987 K2 Tczew TRI Ladies Complexsport Confirmed
812 OLLER Jakub 1991 M1 Tczew TRI STG/Dovista Active Team Confirmed
813 DUDA Maciej 1983 M2 GDAŃSK Confirmed
814 KUBIK Agnieszka 1986 K2 Gdańsk BCT Team Gdynia/ BST Confirmed
815 KRAMARZ Agnieszka 1993 K1 Gdańsk ComplexSports/TriLadies Confirmed
816 DUNDA Daniel 1975 M3 Trzcińsk GK STG Confirmed
817 LANDOWSKI Krzysztof 1974 M3 Starogard Gdański TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI Confirmed
818 BRONAKOWSKI Piotr 1979 M3 Olsztyn personaltriathlon.pl/KS ANUNNAKI Confirmed
819 OLLER Grzegorz 1970 M3 Koteże TRI Starogard Gdański Confirmed
820 GAŁĄSKA Łukasz 1980 M2 Gdynia Confirmed
821 PELC Marcin 1984 M2 Bydgoszcz Polpharma Tri Team Confirmed
822 KARABIN Paweł 1976 M3 Gdańsk Confirmed
823 CYLKOWSKI Miłosz 1988 M2 Starogard Gdanski Polpharma TRI Team Confirmed
824 CZAPLEWSKA Anna 1977 K3 Tczew Polpharma TRI Team Confirmed
825 LEWINSKA Sylwia 1976 K3 Banino Confirmed
826 JĘDRZEJEWSKA Nela 2004 K0 Starogard Gdański Polpharma TRI Team Confirmed
827 MIGOWSKI Ireneusz 1975 M3 Starogard Gdański GK STG Confirmed
828 JELONEK mieczysław 1961 M4 Starogard Gdanski TRI STAROGARD Confirmed
829 LISTOSZ Aleksandra 1983 K2 Gdynia Complexsports/Tri Ladies Confirmed
830 KORDACKA Agnieszka 1982 K2 Warszawa TRI Team Polpharma Confirmed
831 POMIRSKI Jakub 1998 M1 Gdańsk Decathlon Team Kartuska Confirmed
832 STRZELECKA Aleksandra 1990 K1 Gdańsk LPP team Confirmed
833 PAWELLA Anna 1979 K3 Starogard Gdański GK STG Confirmed
834 SZOPIŃSKI Wiktor 1978 M3 Starogard Gdański Polpharma TRI Team Confirmed
835 WAKUŁA Tadeusza 1987 M2 Gdańsk krawusin.wypoczynkowy.com Confirmed
836 WRONKA Cezary 1986 M2 Gdańsk Bike U Up Confirmed
837 ZWIERZCHOWSKA Aleksandra 1997 K1 Mosty Confirmed
838 CZERWIAK Robert 1973 M3 Starogard Gdański TRI Team Polpharma Confirmed
839 TOMKOWICZ Beata 1990 K1 Gdańsk Polpharma TRI Team Confirmed
840 SZWEDOWSKI Dawid 1988 M2 Nowa Wieś Rzeczna Polpharma TRI Team Confirmed
841 MARSZALEC Paulina 1987 K2 Starogard Gdański Polpharma TRI Team Confirmed
842 ZESZUTEK Natalia 1985 K2 Gdynia Complexsports/TRI Ladies Confirmed
843 LUBIŃSKI Kamil 1992 M1 Gdynia Centrum Sportowe u Jezuitów Confirmed
844 FROST Sławomir 1966 M4 Kokoszkowy Frost Meble Confirmed
845 JANYGA-KULIK Karolina 1976 K3 Gdynia KULIK&KUREK Confirmed
846 KULIK Kamil 2003 M0 Gdynia CTS Confirmed
847 KULIK Jacek 1976 M3 GDYNIA KULIK&KUREK Confirmed
848 KRZEMIŃSKI Jakub 1994 M1 Gdańsk Fundacja Jeppesena Confirmed
849 DĘBIEC Ewa 1982 K2 Gdańsk Smaruj Na Trening Team Confirmed
850 LIS Paweł 1977 M3 Gdańsk CTS / SNT Confirmed
851 SZUSTAK Tomasz 1987 M2 Gdynia CTS / AUTOPAY TEAM Confirmed
852 BOGULSKI Piotr 1988 M2 ZBLEWO TRI STG / KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO Confirmed
853 BARTCZAK Magda 1985 K2 Toruń ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team / Toruń Multisport Team Confirmed
854 SPRĘGA Aurelia 1976 K3 STAROGARD GDANSKI SKL FILIPPIDES Confirmed
855 HERMANN Tomasz 1978 M3 Olsztyn www.olsztynbiznes.pl Confirmed
856 MAKOWSKI Marcin 1981 M2 Gdynia Confirmed
857 KACZMAREK Sławomir 1987 M2 Gdańsk Confirmed
858 AJTEL Jaroslaw 1976 M3 Gdansk LETJA TEAM Confirmed
859 LEMKE Leszek 1977 M3 Gdynia Gdyński Triathlon Confirmed
860 PIEKUT Marcin 1974 M3 WEJHEROWO Wejherowska Akademia Biegania Confirmed
861 MAZIARCZYK Marek 1975 M3 Gdańsk SPORTEVO Confirmed
862 KURZAWSKI Miłosz 1990 M1 Gdańsk Autopay Sports Team Confirmed
863 PEKRUL Wojciech 1993 M1 Gdańsk Między Treningami / AZS Uniwersytet Gdański Confirmed
864 POGORZELSKI Maciej 1973 M3 Straszyn F3Team Confirmed
865 SZOT Dawid 1992 M1 Sztum Tri NEGU // Artneo Team Confirmed
866 JAROSIEWICZ Małgorzata 1979 K3 Gdańsk Confirmed
867 MARSZAŁEK Karina 1980 K2 Gdynia ENDURE Team Confirmed
868 ZAMARRIPA Karolina 2000 K1 Gdynia LKS Zorza Gdynia; NeuroSana Confirmed
869 MAZUR Michał 1970 M3 skarszewy Confirmed
870 MEGIER Maciej 1992 M1 Tczew Apator Metrix S.A. Confirmed
871 WALASIK Łukasz 1987 M2 Łódź Confirmed
872 BISZEWSKI Andrzej 1970 M3 Gdynia Confirmed
873 JASION Robert 1991 M1 Łódź Only You Confirmed
874 DEMBCZYŃSKI Michał 1993 M1 Gdańsk Confirmed
875 ŚWITAJSKA Anna 1998 K1 Sopot MILO TEAM Confirmed
876 GAWIN Krzysztof 1992 M1 Warszawa Tri NEGU Confirmed
877 RÓŻALSKA Aleksandra 1978 K3 Elbląg ETT-Elbląg Triathlon Team Confirmed
878 BOLLIN Michał 1977 M3 Tczew Biegajacy Tczew Confirmed
879 KICZOR Damian 1985 M2 OLSZTYN TRI NEGU Confirmed
880 LIZAK Włodzimierz 1963 M4 Elbląg ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team Confirmed
881 KALINOWSKA-BIEGAŁA Marta 1988 K2 Gdansk BIKE U UP / PZU Sport Team Confirmed
882 GABRYEL Maciej 1982 M2 Starogard Gdański TRI Starogard Gdański Confirmed
883 PODHORODECKI Arkadiusz 1967 M4 Elbląg ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team Confirmed
884 WIERZYŃSKI Damian 1988 M2 Bydgoszcz Eximo Extreme Team Confirmed
885 PIECZKOWSKA Agnieszka 1978 K3 Dywity TriNEGU Confirmed
886 GRAJEK Wojciech 1989 M2 Gdynia Sailors Confirmed
887 GORYŃSKI Dawid 2000 M1 SUSZ UKS TRS Susz Confirmed
887 SKWIOT Jaroslaw 1984 M2 Pruszcz Gdański Confirmed
888 WRZÓD Maciej 1980 M2 Kokoszkowy Leśne dziadki Confirmed
889 KOLINSKI MATEUSZ 1980 M2 Kaliska Leśne Dziadki / KKB Confirmed
890 IGNATOWICZ Andrzej 1974 M3 Warszawa Trucht Tarchomin Team Confirmed
891 PAUL Krzysztof 1975 M3 Starogard Gdański TRI Starogard Gdański Confirmed
892 JANKOWSKI Michał 1980 M2 Starogard Gdański Leśne Dziadki Confirmed
893 SPRENGEL Grzegorz 1980 M2 Gdansk Leśne Dziadki / Lufthansa Systems Poland Active! / F3Team Confirmed
894 KWIDZIŃSKI Oskar 1995 M1 Gdynia Sharks Gdynia Confirmed
895 ŁASKI Marek 1980 M2 Starogard Gdański TRI Starogard Gdański Confirmed
896 BORUTA Przemysław 1987 M2 Gdynia Borucik Tri Team Confirmed
897 ZARĘBA Beata 1972 K3 Kaliska Niezrzeszona Confirmed
898 AMBROZIAK Krzysztof 1979 M3 Gdańsk Autopay Sports Team Confirmed
899 KADZIEWICZ Kamilla 1980 K2 Olsztyn PersonalTriathlon Confirmed
900 KOŁOSOWSKI Kamil 1988 M2 Białystok Nadaktywni/Peleton.pl Confirmed
901 BACHORSKI Bogdan 1975 M3 Przasnysz KS Przaśnik Przasnysz Confirmed
902 LEMKE Krzysztof 1977 M3 Gdynia Gdyński Triathlon Confirmed
903 STASIAK Krzysztof 1973 M3 Sopot Hellmann Triathlon Team Confirmed
904 ŚLESICKI Rafał 1986 M2 Gdańsk Ostre TEAM Confirmed
905 FELSKI Pawel 1990 M1 Starogard Gdański Dovista Activ team Confirmed
906 ZAKRZEWSKA Aneta 1991 K1 Starogard Gdański Confirmed
907 PRABUCKI Piotr 1975 M3 Starogard Gdański filippides Starogard Gdański Confirmed
908 LIŚKIEWICZ Maciej 1971 M3 Warszawa TRI-LISKI Confirmed
909 LIŚKIEWICZ Monika 1972 K3 Warszawa TRI-LISKI Confirmed
910 ROSIŃSKI Marek 1969 M4 Brodnica MORS Brodnica Confirmed
911 NAGELSKI Piotr 1987 M2 Gdańsk Confirmed
912 SZARMACH Grzegorz 1987 M2 Ocypel Szarmach team Confirmed
913 MIODUSZEWSKA-SIENKIEWICZ Marta 1976 K3 Gdynia Sienkiewicz Confirmed
914 SIENKIEWICZ Patryk 1972 M3 Gdynia Dream Tri Team Confirmed
915 SZARMACH Sylwia 1987 K2 Ocypel Szarmach team Confirmed
916 DEMSKI Paweł 1987 M2 Owidz Confirmed
917 WIŚNIEWSKI Krzysztof 1976 M3 Gdańsk Rozbiegani-Żychlin Confirmed
918 ZAKRZEWSKI Dawid 1985 M2 Starogard Gdański TRI STG Confirmed
919 SOŁTANOWICZ Jacek 1973 M3 Gdańsk Confirmed
920 KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz 1975 M3 Gdańsk F3Team Gdańsk Confirmed
921 BOROWSKI Rafał 1979 M3 Warszawa MY RUN TO TRI Confirmed
922 MICHALSKI Przemysław 1974 M3 Gdańsk 2 Morski Pułk Strzelców Confirmed
923 FARAN Grzegorz 1972 M3 SULMIN GTSulmin Confirmed
924 JAKUBOWSKA Monika 1969 K4 Gdańsk Complexports Confirmed
925 SZATROWSKI Radosław 1985 M2 Gdynia Confirmed
926 ZAJK Radosław 1983 M2 Gdynia Confirmed
927 SOLEK Mieczysław 1955 M5 Wejherowo NYPEL Reda Confirmed
928 FARAN Agata 2003 K0 SULMIN GTSulmin Confirmed
929 KULESZA Jolanta 1983 K2 Gdańsk CTS Czaja Training System Confirmed
930 NOWAK Ewelina 1987 K2 Białe Błota TriAmator Confirmed
931 ZAJK Michał 1990 M1 Reda Confirmed
932 KOZAK Karol 2000 M1 Elbląg ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team Confirmed
933 BEYER-WRÓBLEWSKA Monika 1975 K3 Gdynia MEWA Gdynia Confirmed
934 WASIEK Miroslaw 1967 M4 Gdynia UKS-TRI-TEAM RUMIA Confirmed
935 KALUKIN Katarzyna 1976 K3 Gdynia TRI Ladies Confirmed
936 MAŃCZAK Jakub 1971 M3 GDYNIA ENDURE TEAM Confirmed
937 KLEJNA Waldemar 1994 M1 Lubawa Orka Masters Iława Confirmed
938 MILEWSKI Robert 1970 M3 Gdynia COMPLEXSPORTS TRÓJMIASTO Confirmed
939 JELIŃSKI Natan 2003 M0 Swarzewo Tri sea newa władysławowo Confirmed
940 PULCZYŃSKI Robert 2003 M0 Starzyno Tri Sea Mewa Władysławowo Confirmed
941 HORSZCZARUK Jacek 1967 M4 Warszawa Jożin z Bażin Confirmed
942 CZECH Mariusz 1981 M2 Gdynia UKS TRI-TEAM RUMIA Confirmed
943 GÓRZYŃSKI Tomasz 1976 M3 Toruń Toruński Klub Triathlonowy Confirmed
944 BARCZEWSKI Marek 1989 M2 Toruń Romet Factory Team Confirmed
945 GRECZYŁO Stasiu 2002 M0 Gdynia Complexsports/ Mewa gdynia Confirmed
946 BRUŹDZIAK Maciej 1998 M1 Borkowo KU AZS Politechnika Gdańska Confirmed
947 FILARECKA Agnieszka 1986 K2 Bydgoszcz Trispace/AthleticoMed Confirmed
948 RESPONDEK Wojciech 1973 M3 Gdynia Complexsports Confirmed
949 PIOTRZKOWSKI Grzegorz 1968 M4 Starogard Gdański PUMA Klub Fitness Confirmed
950 NIKEL Natalia 1997 K1 Susz Not confirmed
3003 STOSIK Artur 1969 M4 PĄCZEWO Confirmed
3007 KRAWCZYK Kacper 1998 M1 Bełchatów Miejskie Centrum Sport Bełchatów Confirmed
3010 NOWAK Krzysztof 1984 M2 Bełchatów MCS Bełchatów Confirmed
3011 ZAJĄC Arkadiusz 1974 M3 Skórcz TRI STG / IGLOTEX SKÓRCZ Confirmed
SUŁEK Nikola 1998 K1 Gdańsk Decathlon Team Kartuska Not confirmed