Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

Duathlon Energy Gniewino - MP Age Group - Participants:

Number Full name Birth year Category City Club Status
BARCZEWSKI Marek 1989 MAG30-34 Toruń Romet Factory Team Confirmed
BIEGAŁA Marek 1984 MAG35-39 Gdańsk Bike U Up - Europell Confirmed
BIELSKI Adam 1965 MAG50-54 Elbląg Integracyjny Klub Sportowy ATAK Elbląg Confirmed
BLUJ Roman 1960 MAG55-59 Gdynia VO2max MTB Tem Confirmed
BŁONIARZ Anna 1975 KAG40-44 Szczecin Puszcza Team Szczecin Confirmed
BŁONIARZ Mirosław 1975 MAG40-44 Szczecin Puszcza Team Szczecin Confirmed
BOGALECKI Marek 1957 MAG60+ Gdańsk SAFE Sport Team Confirmed
CHLASTA Rafał 1977 MAG40-44 Chojnice TriTur Chojnice Confirmed
DĘGA Ryszard 1955 MAG60+ Ustka Tupot Ustka Confirmed
DOBOSIK Damian 1988 MAG30-34 Elbląg 3athlete Confirmed
DOMINIK Wiesław 1965 MAG50-54 Swarzewo PMKS RYBAK WŁADYSŁAWOWO Confirmed
DZIWOSZ Paweł 1984 MAG35-39 Malbork Beztlenowi Malbork Confirmed
FOLWARSKI Marcin 1982 MAG35-39 Gdańsk GZHM Confirmed
GNIECH Monika 1976 KAG40-44 GDYNIA PRZYCHODNIA ORŁOWO Sp. Z.O.O Confirmed
GWARDJAK Szymon 1993 MAG25-29 Lidzbark Warmiński Confirmed
JAŻDZIEWSKI Dawid 1993 MAG25-29 Chojnice Tri Tur Chojnice & H2O Shop.pl Confirmed
JELSKA Elżbieta 1987 KAG30-34 BIAŁYSTOK Confirmed
JURKIEWICZ Mariusz 1979 MAG40-44 Inowrocław Kobylarnia/BikeBoys Confirmed
JUSZCZAK Krzysztof 1954 MAG60+ Koszalin Confirmed
KALINOWSKA-BIEGAŁA Marta 1988 KAG30-34 Gdansk BIKE U UP / PZU Sport Team Confirmed
KOPEĆ Kasia 1989 KAG30-34 Gdynia In Running Shoes Confirmed
KOPER Mateusz 1988 MAG30-34 Tczew GK GRYF TCZEW / EATON TRIATHLON TEAM Confirmed
KOSOBUCKI Rafał 1985 MAG30-34 Gdańsk Gdańsk Confirmed
KOWALSKA Angelika 1981 KAG35-39 Przyleki TriSpace Confirmed
KOWALSKI Krzysztof 1968 MAG50-54 Sopot HRmax Cross Team Confirmed
KRAMEK Michał 1989 MAG30-34 Słupsk CSMW USTKA Confirmed
KUBIŃSKI Jakub 1987 MAG30-34 Bydgoszcz Enea Bydgoszcz Triathlon Tem Confirmed
KUŚ Adam 1997 MAG20-24 Poznań UKS Cityzen_/BE3 Confirmed
LEPA-ROMAN Magdalena 1978 KAG40-44 Bolszewo Przecinak77 Confirmed
LEWICKI Jacek 1992 MAG25-29 Zielona Góra Confirmed
MACIOROWSKI Michał 1986 MAG30-34 BIAŁYSTOK Confirmed
MAJCHER Radosław 1977 MAG40-44 Szczecin Puszcza Team Szczecin Not confirmed
MATULEWICZ Magdalena 1988 KAG30-34 Młynary 3athlete Confirmed
MAZUREK Arkadiusz 1968 MAG50-54 ELBLĄG OPEN BALANCE Confirmed
MUDŹ Anna 1993 KAG25-29 Ustka Centrum Szkolenia Marynarki Wojennej w Ustce Confirmed
MYŚLIŃSKA Aleksandra 1976 KAG40-44 Gdańsk Confirmed
RAKOCZY Paweł 1966 MAG50-54 Gdynia Jola & Paweł Biegiem Przez Życie Confirmed
RĘBISZ Krystian 1977 MAG40-44 złotoryja Złotoryja Confirmed
SOLEK Mieczysław 1955 MAG60+ Wejherowo NYPEL Reda Confirmed
STAŃCZYK Wojciech 1967 MAG50-54 Tczew Dovista Active Team / Biegający Tczew Confirmed
STARZYŃSKI Adam 1976 MAG40-44 Nieporęt STARZYNSKI.COACH Confirmed
TWAROWSKI Michal 1973 MAG45-49 Straszyn TRISPACE / JEPPESEN Confirmed
TYCHANYCZ Piotr 1973 MAG45-49 Gdańsk Confirmed
URBANIAK Jedrzej 1981 MAG35-39 Kosakowo Confirmed
WAJS Anna 1995 KAG20-24 Gdynia Confirmed
WILMONT Krzysztof 1987 MAG30-34 Słupsk Centrum Szkolenia Marynarki Wojennej w Ustce Confirmed
WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz 1974 MAG45-49 Poznań SA PSP Confirmed
WITKOWSKI Mikołaj 1990 MAG25-29 Poznań GK Elektro Confirmed
WOJCIECHOWSKA Monika 1989 KAG30-34 KOŁO Mluks Triathlon KOŁO Confirmed
ZAWIEROWSKA Ewelina 1985 KAG30-34 Ustka Confirmed
ŻMUDA Tomasz 1976 MAG40-44 Sarbia Kołobrzeg CW FANZA Kołobrzeg Not confirmed