Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

Energy KidsRun Ustka - bieg na 200 m - Participants:

Number Full name Birth year Category City Club Status
1 Filip Cur 2014 C1 Ustka SP 1 Ustka Confirmed
2 Zofia Firkowska 2014 D1 Ustka SP 1 Ustka Confirmed
3 PAWEŁ CHALECKI 2013 C1 ustka Confirmed
4 Natalia Zawierowska 2014 D1 Ustka Confirmed
5 Jakub Dziedzic 2013 C1 Ustka MP 1 Ustka Confirmed
6 Bartłomiej Poszepczyński 2013 C1 Ustka MP 1 Ustka Confirmed
7 Aleksander Pytlak 2013 C1 Ustka MP 1 Ustka Confirmed
8 Wojciech Kraśnik 2013 C1 Ustka MP 1 Ustka Confirmed
9 Maciej Zdunek 2013 C1 Ustka MP 1 Ustka Confirmed
10 Kinga Starnawska 2013 D1 Ustka MP 1 Ustka Confirmed
11 Witold Meller-Kubica 2013 C1 Ustka MP 1 Ustka Confirmed
12 Sylwia Świniarska 2014 D1 Ustka MP 1 Ustka Confirmed
13 Aleksandra Koza 2015 D1 Ustka MP 1 Ustka Confirmed
14 Julia Kozicka 2014 D1 Ustka MP 1 Ustka Confirmed
15 Błażej Szymichowski 2014 C1 Ustka MP 1 Ustka Confirmed
16 Kajetan Kowalczyk 2015 C1 Ustka MP 1 Ustka Confirmed
17 Nel Mazur 2015 D1 Ustka MP 1 Ustka Confirmed
18 Marcin Poszepczyński 2015 C1 Ustka MP 1 Ustka Confirmed
19 Kinga Sawicka 2015 D1 Ustka MP 1 Ustka Confirmed
20 Jan Wiśniewski 2015 C1 Ustka MP 1 Ustka Confirmed
21 Milena Narożna 2015 D1 Ustka MP 1 Ustka Confirmed
22 Piotr Mikołajek 2014 C1 Ustka MP 1 Ustka Confirmed
23 Alicja Wróblewska 2013 D1 Ustka MP 1 Ustka Confirmed
24 Maria Mazur 2013 D1 Ustka MP 1 Ustka Confirmed
25 Iga Burzyńska 2013 D1 Ustka MP 1 Ustka Confirmed
26 Kacper Gąsiorowski 2014 C1 Gdańsk DREAM TRI TEAM Confirmed
27 Wiktor Książkiewicz 2016 C1 Ustka MP 2 Delfinek Confirmed
28 Marysia Szarek 2014 D1 Ustka MP 2 Delfinek Confirmed
29 Marika Siódmiak 2015 D1 Ustka MP 2 Delfinek Confirmed
30 Wiktor Grzelak 2015 C1 Ustka MP 2 Delfinek Confirmed
31 Kinga Cioch 2013 D1 Ustka MP 2 Delfinek Confirmed
32 Sebastian Luniak 2015 C1 Ustka MP 3 Confirmed
33 Piotr Lickiewicz 2016 C1 Ustka MP 3 Confirmed
34 Mateusz Uljanicki 2014 C1 Ustka MP 3 Confirmed
35 Błażej Gzik 2014 C1 Ustka MP 3 Confirmed
36 Hanna Robak 2014 D1 Ustka MP 3 Confirmed
37 Aleksander Kramer 2013 C1 Ustka MP 3 Confirmed
38 Anna Krupa 2013 D1 Ustka MP 3 Confirmed
39 Leon Nowakowski 2013 C1 Ustka MP 3 Confirmed
40 Fabian Wiśniewski 2013 C1 Ustka MP 3 Confirmed
41 Natalia Mirańska 2013 D1 Ustka MP 3 Confirmed
42 Karolina Lickiewicz 2013 D1 Ustka MP 3 Confirmed
43 Paulina Motyl 2015 D1 Ustka MP 3 Confirmed
44 Hania Dobrowolska 2013 D1 Ustka MP 3 Confirmed
45 Wiktor Klag 2013 C1 Ustka MP 2 Delfinek Confirmed
46 Igor Drapała 2013 C1 Ustka MP 2 Delfinek Confirmed
47 Jakub Kmieciak 2013 C1 Ustka MP 2 Delfinek Confirmed
48 Mateusz Słatwiński 2013 C1 Ustka MP 2 Delfinek Confirmed
49 Zofia Uznańska 2013 D1 Ustka NP „Na Wydmie” Confirmed
50 Maksymilian Klimek 2013 C1 Ustka NP „Na Wydmie” Confirmed
51 Stanisław Luniak 2014 C1 Ustka NP „Na Wydmie” Confirmed
52 Roch Zamościk 2013 C1 Ustka NP „Na Wydmie” Confirmed
53 Tymoteusz Dubieniecki 2012 C1 Ustka NP „Na Wydmie” Confirmed
54 Leon Dubieniecki 2014 C1 Ustka NP „Na Wydmie” Confirmed
55 Tymon Ćwigoń-Szymczak 2015 C1 Ustka NP „Na Wydmie” Confirmed
56 Kinga Kodłubańska 2013 D1 Ustka NP „Na Wydmie” Confirmed
57 Hanna Uznańska 2016 D1 Ustka NP „Na Wydmie” Confirmed
58 Jędrzej Ustowski 2012 C1 Borkowo USTeam Confirmed