Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

Energy KidsRun Ustka - bieg na 1 km - Participants:

Number Full name Birth year Category City Club Status
700 Szymon Majcher 2007 C3 Szczecin Confirmed
701 Nadia Pawlak 2007 D3 Gdynia Confirmed
702 Antonina Pioch 2007 D3 Ustka SP 1 Ustka Confirmed
703 Dastin Dorawa 2007 C3 Ustka SP 1 Ustka Confirmed
704 Iwo Miśkowiak 2007 C3 Ustka SP 1 Ustka Confirmed
705 Karina Andrzejczak 2007 D3 Ustka SP 1 Ustka Confirmed
706 Łukasz Bikowski 2004 C3 Ustka SP 1 Ustka Confirmed
707 Filip Rygiel 2007 C3 Ustka SP 1 Ustka Confirmed
708 Marek Oleszek 2007 C3 Ustka SP 1 Ustka Confirmed
709 Oliwia Atalska 2007 D3 Ustka SP 1 Ustka Confirmed
710 Dagmara Dubiela 2007 D3 Ustka SP 1 Ustka Confirmed
711 Nikola Hejzner 2007 D3 Ustka SP 1 Ustka Confirmed
712 Nina Dragunowicz 2007 D3 Ustka SP 1 Ustka Confirmed
713 Kacper Cur 2005 C3 Ustka SP 1 Ustka Confirmed
714 Wiktoria Borowiec 2007 D3 Ustka SP 1 Ustka Confirmed
715 Paulina Wac 2005 D3 Ustka SP 1 Ustka Confirmed
716 Katarzyna Gumbis 2005 D3 Ustka SP 1 Ustka Confirmed
717 Alicja Maciejuk 2004 D3 Ustka SP 1 Ustka Confirmed
718 Marika Uljanicka 2007 D3 Ustka SP 1 Ustka Confirmed
719 Anna Stodoła 2005 D3 Ustka SP 1 Ustka Confirmed
720 Aleksander Nurkowski 2006 C3 Ustka SP 1 Ustka Confirmed
721 Amelia Łunkiewicz 2006 D3 Ustka SP 1 Ustka Confirmed
722 Igor Szlagowski 2004 C3 Ustka SP 1 Ustka Confirmed
723 Jan Kostrzewski 2004 C3 Ustka SP 1 Ustka Confirmed
724 Zuzanna Czapiewska 2007 D3 Ustka SP 1 Ustka Confirmed
725 Anna Dudzik 2006 D3 Ustka SP 1 Ustka Confirmed
726 Nikola Łoziak 2007 D3 Ustka SP 1 Ustka Confirmed
727 Zuzanna Kaszuba 2007 D3 Ustka SP 1 Ustka Confirmed
728 Julia Kunysz 2007 D3 Ustka Niepubliczna Szkoła Adventure Confirmed
729 Zuzanna Cichoń 2007 D3 Ustka Niepubliczna Szkoła Adventure Confirmed
730 Marta Talarek 2004 D3 Ustka SP 2 Ustka Confirmed
731 Justyna Deredas 2007 D3 Ustka SP 2 Ustka Confirmed
732 Adam Łapiński 2007 C3 Ustka SP 2 Ustka Confirmed
733 Nadia Klemiato 2007 D3 Ustka SP 2 Ustka Confirmed
734 Marcin Panasiuk 2007 C3 Ustka SP 2 Ustka Confirmed
735 Kamila Zmysłowska 2007 D3 Ustka SP 2 Ustka Confirmed
736 Amelia Duduś 2006 D3 Ustka SP 2 Ustka Confirmed
737 Aleksandra Grabowska 2006 D3 Ustka SP 2 Ustka Confirmed
738 Patrycja Majchrzak 2006 D3 Ustka SP 2 Ustka Confirmed
739 Nikola Pranga 2006 D3 Ustka SP 2 Ustka Confirmed
740 Marlena Sadowska 2006 D3 Ustka SP 2 Ustka Confirmed
741 Oliwia Szponar 2005 D3 Ustka SP 2 Ustka Confirmed
742 Oliwia Bochniak 2007 D3 Ustka SP 2 Ustka Confirmed
743 Sylwia Zdanowska 2005 D3 Ustka SP 2 Ustka Confirmed
744 Oliwia Daszyńska 2007 D3 Ustka SP 3 Ustka Confirmed
745 Wiktoria Daszyńska 2007 D3 Ustka SP 3 Ustka Confirmed
746 Iga Górska 2007 D3 Ustka SP 3 Ustka Confirmed
747 Natalia Jędryszek 2007 D3 Ustka SP 3 Ustka Confirmed
748 Maja Klimczewska 2007 D3 Ustka SP 3 Ustka Confirmed
749 Emilia Krasucka 2007 D3 Ustka SP 3 Ustka Confirmed
750 Sara Liwak 2007 D3 Ustka SP 3 Ustka Confirmed
751 Maja Olszewska 2007 D3 Ustka SP 3 Ustka Confirmed
752 Julia Puć 2007 D3 Ustka SP 3 Ustka Confirmed
753 Jagoda Rajnert 2007 D3 Ustka SP 3 Ustka Confirmed
754 Gabriela Sroczyńska 2007 D3 Ustka SP 3 Ustka Confirmed
755 Hanna Strzoda 2007 D3 Ustka SP 3 Ustka Confirmed
756 Natasza Sulima 2007 D3 Ustka SP 3 Ustka Confirmed
757 Emilia Szulc 2007 D3 Ustka SP 3 Ustka Confirmed
758 Lena Szulc 2007 D3 Ustka SP 3 Ustka Confirmed
759 Jagoda Tkacz 2007 D3 Ustka SP 3 Ustka Confirmed
760 Antonina Zawada 2007 D3 Ustka SP 3 Ustka Confirmed
761 Matylda Zbytniewska 2007 D3 Ustka SP 3 Ustka Confirmed
762 Kacper Musielewicz 2007 C3 Ustka SP 3 Ustka Confirmed
763 Oliwia Gontarz 2006 D3 Ustka SP 3 Ustka Confirmed
764 Nikola Ociepka 2006 D3 Ustka SP 3 Ustka Confirmed
765 Maja Ziarno 2007 D3 Ustka SP 3 Ustka Confirmed
766 Wiktoria Kraszewska 2006 D3 Ustka SP 3 Ustka Confirmed
767 Hanna Iwat 2006 D3 Ustka SP 3 Ustka Confirmed
768 Kornelia Dziurla 2006 D3 Ustka SP 3 Ustka Confirmed
769 Wiktoria Gromek 2006 D3 Ustka SP 3 Ustka Confirmed
770 Patrycja Kozina 2005 D3 Ustka SP 3 Ustka Confirmed
771 Wiktoria Babiarz 2007 D3 Ustka SP 3 Ustka Confirmed
Mateusz Mróz 2006 C3 Katowice Go Frost / SP 2 Katowice Not confirmed
Damian Gruca 2006 C3 Rumia SP 10 Rumia Not confirmed