Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

Energy KidsRun Chełmża - bieg na 500 m - Participants:

Number Full name Birth year Category City Club Status
71 Maksymilian Brylski 2009 C2 Chełmża Confirmed
72 Daniel Pawłowski 2010 C2 Toruń Confirmed
97 Izabela Połom 2012 D2 Gdańsk Confirmed
102 SEBASTIAN PAWSKI 2010 C2 CHEŁMŻA PAWSKI TEAM Confirmed
104 Marcel Raczyński 2012 C2 Warszawa 47 NSP im.Roberta Schumana Fundacji Primus Confirmed
106 Martyna Sadowska 2010 D2 Toruń Confirmed
107 Karolina Lewandowska 2010 D2 Gdynia TRIDEA TEAM Confirmed
109 MATEUSZ CHUCHRA 2010 C2 TORUN Confirmed
111 MATEUSZ TAPER 2012 C2 Chełmża Confirmed
112 WIKTORIA TAPER 2012 D2 Chełmża Confirmed
114 Ludwika Piotrowska 2011 D2 Warszawa Ortoreh tri team Confirmed
117 Weronika Walkiewicz 2010 D2 Gdańsk Confirmed
120 Bartosz Bukowski 2010 C2 Gdańsk Confirmed
121 Nikodem Bysiak 2009 C2 Szczecin Confirmed
123 Rozalia Sołodowczuk 2012 D2 Rumia Confirmed
124 Jagoda Chyba 2011 D2 Słupsk SP nr 5 Słupsk Confirmed
127 Michał Zwiejski 2011 C2 Chełmża SP nr 5 Confirmed
128 Adam Wojcieszak 2011 C2 Piła KP Piła Confirmed
129 Ignacy Wiczorek 2012 C2 Inowrocław Confirmed
132 Maja Wasilewska 2009 D2 Łubianka TMT Toruń Multisport Team Confirmed
134 Eliza Badowska 2012 D2 Golub-Dobrzyń Confirmed
136 MARIA LEWANDOWSKA 2012 D2 Chełmża Confirmed
138 Olaf Szafranek 2009 C2 PiotrkówTrybunalski Artom Team Confirmed
139 Kamil Korczak 2011 C2 RUZIEC Confirmed
143 Natalia Salinska 2010 D2 kwidzyn TRAKTOR TEAM Confirmed
147 Leonia Topczewska 2008 D2 Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team / TriSpace Confirmed
148 Julia Czajkowska 2010 D2 Gdynia BCT TEAM Gdynia Confirmed
151 Zofia Kędzierska 2008 D2 Kwidzyn Confirmed
152 Michał Kędzierski 2010 C2 Kwidzyn Confirmed
153 Michał Fedak 2010 C2 Zagórz Klub Pod Wisienką Confirmed