Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

Duo Cross Imielin 2019 - Bieg na 10 km - Participants:

Number Full name Birth year Category City Club Status
500 WOŹNIAK Jakub 1990 M1 Kraków Dotfizjo Confirmed
501 BĄK Krzysztof 1980 M2 Mysłowice Night Runners Zabrze Confirmed
502 ZIELIŃSKA Malwina 1994 K1 Świętochłowice Ultrasi Confirmed
503 PODSIADŁO Łukasz 1977 M3 Sosnowiec HDR Wataha Dąbrowa Górnicza Confirmed
504 KRZYŻOWSKI Maciej 1984 M2 Tychy Confirmed
505 WERON Magda 1982 K2 Siewierz FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ Confirmed
506 KURAŚ Łukasz 1994 M1 Siewierz FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ Confirmed
507 SOKOLOWSKI Karol 1987 M2 Tychy Lake Runners Confirmed
508 JURECZKO Szymon 1977 M3 Katowice Confirmed
509 JURECZKO Monika 1977 K3 KATOWICE Confirmed
510 BIAŁY Kamil 1983 M2 Siewierz FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ Confirmed
511 WRÓBEL Tomasz 1978 M3 Łowczówek fi10co20 Confirmed
512 JAGŁA Aleksandra 1983 K2 Imielin TeamPapry Confirmed
513 KOŚMIDER Mateusz 1990 M1 Siemianowice Śląskie Confirmed
514 SUROWIEC Michał 1980 M2 Wojkowice Runners Wojkowice Team Confirmed
515 ŻYDEK Piotr 1993 M1 Chorzów Ochotnicza Straż Pożarna Świętochłowice 1 Confirmed
516 MACHAJSKA Patrycja 1995 K1 Katowice Augusteam Confirmed
517 PALT Tomasz 1979 M3 Katowice Confirmed
518 KASTELIK Szymon 1995 M1 Gilowice Grzmot Gilowice Confirmed
519 CEBULA Andrzej 1972 M3 Imielin Confirmed
520 KAMIŃSKI Łukasz 1983 M2 Imielin IMIELIŃSKI DZIK Confirmed
521 CEBULA Renata 1971 K3 Imielin Confirmed
522 SOBURA Mariusz 1977 M3 Imielin Confirmed
523 KUGIEL Grzegorz 1980 M2 Chorzów DrużynaMOJACUKRZYCA.PL&Batory Loto Confirmed
524 JODŁOWIEC Marcin 2002 M1 Imielin Confirmed
525 URBANEK Zbyszek 1979 M3 Pszczyna anilewEdiwaDlimaK Confirmed
526 KOWALSKA Martyna 1992 K1 Warszawa Confirmed
527 KOCUR Piotr 1993 M1 Imielin Confirmed
528 BRZEZINSKI Damian 1986 M2 Wysoka FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ Confirmed
529 MAZUR Kamil 1988 M2 Sosnowiec Confirmed
530 JOCHYMCZYK Monika 1990 K1 Imielin Confirmed
531 IRZYK Mateusz 1990 M1 Czechowicz-Dziedzice Confirmed
532 STYZIŃSKI Arkadiusz 1987 M2 Imielin Confirmed
533 LATOS Wojciech 1973 M3 Dąbrowa Górnicza HDR Wataha Dąbrowa Górnicza Confirmed
534 MALINA Michalina 2000 K1 Bojszowy GTS Bojszowy Confirmed
535 MAGIERA Adam 1982 M2 IMIELIN cHWALISZ CZY NIE CHWALISZ LOTEJ Z NAMI Confirmed
536 ŚLIWA Anna 1988 K2 Dąbrowa Górnicza HDR Wataha Dąbrowa Górnicza Confirmed
537 KĘPA Kamil 1986 M2 Dąbrowa Górnicza HDR Wataha Dąbrowa Górnicza Confirmed
538 CZAPCZYŃSKA Iwona 1977 K3 Imielin HDR Wataha Dąbrowa Górnicza Confirmed
539 OSIKA Damian 1987 M2 Sosnowiec Confirmed
540 MORCINEK Robert 1975 M1 Imielin Confirmed
541 BODNAR Anna 1982 K2 Cieszyn Superdog Team Confirmed
542 GABOR Adam 1981 M2 IMIELIN Confirmed
543 KADULA Piotr 1974 M3 Jaworzno Confirmed
544 GABOR Kasia 1983 K2 Imielin Confirmed
545 JANUKOWICZ Ewa 1972 K3 KATOWICE Confirmed
546 ZIELIŃSKA Klaudia 1985 K2 Oświęcim Confirmed
547 JANUKOWICZ Dariusz 1973 M3 KATOWICE Confirmed
548 OLEJNIK Franciszek 1995 M1 Imielin Husaria Race Team | Inżynieria Biegania Confirmed
549 BROL Piotr 1985 M2 Chorzów Endurance Team Confirmed
550 STANECKI Bartłomiej 1980 M2 Sosnowiec Confirmed
551 KUCZMIERCZYK Janusz 1947 M5 Mysłowice Truchtacz Mysłowice Confirmed
552 JĘDRZEJEK Krzysztof 1973 M5 Jaworzno Confirmed
553 KRAWCZYK Artur 1972 M3 Czeladź ORANGE POLSKA Confirmed
554 MISZCZAK Damian 1974 M3 Imielin IMIELIN-BIEGA Confirmed
555 DZIEDZIC Bogdan 1967 M4 IMIELIN MORS HUBERTUS Confirmed
556 WAWRO Małgorzata 1969 K4 Katowice Confirmed
557 GOS Barbara 1969 K1 Mysłowice niezrzeszoona Confirmed
558 FICEK Paweł 1986 M2 Imielin Confirmed
559 STOLARZ Wojciech 1972 M3 Myslowice Confirmed
560 MALINOWSKA Małgorzata 1971 K3 Gilowice Powoli do celu Confirmed
561 ŻOŁNA Jakub 1992 M1 Tychy Fulfill Dreams Team Pszczyna Confirmed
562 CIMALA Beata 1968 K4 Bieruń Confirmed
563 ROMAŃSKI Bartłomiej 1984 M2 Jawiszowice Confirmed
564 MOTYL Artur 1983 M2 Olkusz KS Olkusz Confirmed
565 ODIAS Dominika 1996 K1 Katowice Huragan Ligota Confirmed
566 DIMICCOLI Roberto 1986 M2 Racibórz Eko Okna Runners Confirmed
567 RĘBISZ Judyta 1997 K1 Racibórz TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska Confirmed
568 KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Marcin 1974 M3 Chrzanów Confirmed
569 DZIUBANY Sebastian 1982 M2 Katowice DeathByRun Confirmed
570 JASTRZĘBSKA Paulina 1989 K2 Łazy SKY RUNNER TEAM Confirmed
571 GRUCEL Sławomir 1981 M2 Sosnowiec Nowak-Team Confirmed
572 ŚCIGAŁA Adam 1968 M4 Imielin Confirmed
573 LASSOTA-BUJAK Mariola 1978 K3 Czeladź #czeladzbiega Confirmed
574 ŻEBROWSKA Matylda 1974 K3 Mysłowice MORS HUBERTUS MYSŁOWICE Confirmed
575 BUCHTA Adam 1981 M2 Katowice Confirmed
576 ROGALSKI Witold 1985 M2 Imielin Confirmed
577 ELWICKI Adam 1976 M3 Katowice Confirmed
578 TYS Małgorzata 1969 K4 Dąbrowa Górnicza Wtaha-łączy nas bieganie Confirmed