Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

LOTTO MTB Energy Bełchatów - dystans MEGA - Participants:

Number Full name Birth year Category City Club Status
200 NIZIOŁEK Agnieszka 1978 K40 Bełchatów Confirmed
201 STOLECKA Beata 1980 K30 Bełchatów Drużyna Szpiku Confirmed
202 IDEC Marcin 1981 M30 Bełchatów WRZOSOWA Team Confirmed
203 ZIOMEK Marcin 1982 M30 Bełchatów Sklep rowerowy crisbike Confirmed
204 BEM Jarosław 1984 M30 Bieruń Confirmed
205 JUSTYNA Oskar 2004 M18 PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI Confirmed
206 MARTCZAK Paweł 1975 M40 Zgierz Brak Confirmed
207 BOROWIECKI Andrzej 1982 M30 ŁÓDŹ Confirmed
208 STOLECKI Piotr 1979 M40 Bełchatów Drużyna Szpiku Confirmed
209 KĘDZIAK Roman 1982 M30 Bełchatów Confirmed
210 WOJTASZEK Marcin 1979 M40 Bełchatów Amator Team Confirmed
211 ALAMA Dawid 1987 M30 BEŁCHATÓW Confirmed
212 MARCHWIŃSKI Rafał 1977 M40 Uszczyn Tri Aktywny Piotrków Confirmed
213 BERĘC Piotr 1971 M40 Bełchatów Team CRISBIKE Confirmed
214 BANASZKIEWICZ Arkadiusz 1975 M40 Bełchatów Warach Rowery Confirmed
215 MARCHWIŃSKI Mateusz 2005 M18 Uszczyn Tri Aktywny Piotrków Confirmed
216 GALA Piotr 1976 M40 Sulejów Tri Aktywny Piotrków Confirmed
217 GALA Adam 2005 M18 Sulejów Tri Aktywny Piotrków Confirmed
218 CIEŚLIK Paweł 2005 M18 Bełchatów Warach-Rowery Confirmed
219 FABIAŃSKI Marek 1971 M40 Łódź Confirmed
220 ZIELENIEIWCZ Aleksander 1957 M60 Lutomiersk ALATEAM Confirmed
221 TEDA Krzysztof 1962 M50 BEŁCHATÓW Warach-Rowery Confirmed
222 ROMAS Kamil 1998 M18 Bełchatów Warach-Rowery Confirmed
223 WÓJCIAK Jacek 1973 M40 Bełchatów Confirmed
224 KĘPIŃSKI Henryk 1953 M60 Bełchatów Team CRISBIKE Confirmed
225 KRAWCZYK Jacek 1997 M18 Grabica TEAM CRISBIKE Confirmed
226 GARBOWICZ Tomasz 1968 M50 Bełchatów CRIS BIKE Confirmed
227 PIERZYŃSKI Artur 1980 M30 Bełchatów Warach-Rowery Confirmed
228 STĘPIEŃ Rafał 1984 M30 Bełchatów Warach - rowery Confirmed
229 ADAMCZYK Jakub 1993 M18 Bełchatów Warach Rowery Confirmed
230 KABZIŃSKA Izabela 1982 K30 Raków Duży Tri Aktywny Piotrków Confirmed
231 STAROŃ Piotr 1990 M18 Bełchatów Warach Rowery Confirmed
232 KAŁUŻA Radek 1988 M30 Łódź Warach Rowery Confirmed
233 MŁUDZIK Marcin 1979 M40 Bełchatów WARACH ROWERY Confirmed
234 RETKIEWICZ Mariusz 1978 M40 Bełchatów COMKAS team Confirmed
235 PAŁUBSKI Arkadiusz 1978 M40 Bełchatów Warach Rowery Confirmed
236 ANDRZEJEWSKI Wojciech 1986 M30 Bełchatów Confirmed
237 NOWAK Marcin 1977 M40 Piotrków Trybunalski Confirmed
238 KRAWCZYK Dawid 2003 M18 Łódź iFon Kolarz Klub Confirmed
239 BĄK Damian 1982 M30 łask Confirmed
240 KOWALSKI Krzysztof 1985 M30 Tuszyn Confirmed
241 KUSIAK Łukasz 1985 M30 Bełchatów Confirmed
243 ŚWIERCZ Ernest 1984 M30 Bełchatów Confirmed
244 SZALA Mariusz 1981 M30 BEŁCHATÓW Confirmed
245 HERUDZIŃSKI Michał 1985 M30 Kluki Amator Team Confirmed
246 MISIAK Rafał 1985 M30 Bełchatów TANIEKOMPUTERY.PL Confirmed
247 PYTEL Jerzy 1964 M50 belchatow Warach rowery Confirmed
248 OSTRASZ Bartek 1980 M30 Wrocław Viessmann Bike Team Confirmed
249 FRANCUZ Piotr 1989 M30 Łódź Confirmed
250 CHĘCIŃSKI Jakub 1992 M18 Piotrków Trybunalski DNB Confirmed
251 BETKA Maciej 1976 M40 kościelna wieś GILICKIBIKE TEAM Confirmed
252 KUŚMIEREK Tomasz 1979 M18 Szczerców Confirmed
253 MIROWSKI Maciej 1978 M40 Łódź Lucy in the Sky Confirmed
254 GŁOWACKA Matylda 2006 K18 Piotrków Tryb Tri Aktywny Piotrków Confirmed
255 SZAFRAŃSKI Krzysztof 1980 M30 Bełchatów Team CRISBIKE Confirmed
256 GŁOWACKI Jarosław 1976 M40 Piotrków Trybunalski Tri Aktywny Piotrków Confirmed
257 SOKOŁOWSKA Anna 1981 K30 Sulejów Tri Aktywny Piotrków Confirmed
258 CHWAŁOWSKI Sergiusz 2005 M18 Piotrków Trybunalski Tri Aktywny Piotrków Confirmed
259 CHYCKI Maciej 2002 M18 Bełchatów Go Sport Scrapper Team Confirmed
260 FIGURA Krzysztof 1993 M18 Zgierz Confirmed
261 EDYK Anna 1964 K50 Tomaszów Mazowiecki ANTEK TEAM Confirmed
262 JABŁOŃSKI Marcel 2004 M18 Skarżysko-Kamienna Metrobikes.pl Confirmed
263 LUTECKI Tomasz 1978 M40 Łódź Ifon Kolarz Klub Confirmed
264 KWAPIŃSKI Karol 1984 M30 Bełchatów LSKK LITYŃSKI BEŁCHATÓW Confirmed
265 KOPREK Tomasz 1978 M40 Łódź Confirmed
266 JURCZAK Artur 1987 M30 Bełchatów Confirmed
267 IRZYKOWSKI Tomasz 1973 M40 Kalisz GilickiBike Team Confirmed
268 NOWAK Kinga 1984 K30 Bełchatów Warach Rowery Confirmed
269 RESZKE Marcin 1987 M30 lodz brazzers Confirmed
270 MODRANKA Waldemar 1979 M40 Łódź 4mtb immergas Confirmed
271 BITTNER Sebastian 2004 M18 lodz Confirmed
272 KOZAKIEWICZ Krzysztof 1988 M30 bełchatów Confirmed
273 GAMUS Robert 1971 M40 lodz Confirmed
274 KALITA Marek 1970 M40 Starowa Góra LSKK LITYŃSKI BEŁCHATÓW Confirmed
275 KRAWCZYK Aleksandra 1988 K30 Kamieńsk Confirmed