Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

LOTTO MTB Energy Bełchatów - dystans GIGA - Participants:

Number Full name Birth year Category City Club Status
1 BANACH Bartosz 1986 M30 Gdańsk Torus - Apteka Gemini Confirmed
2 WARACH Daniel 1979 M40 Bełchatów Warach Rowery Confirmed
3 PIECH Aleksander 1992 M20 Kotliny AWF KATOWICE Confirmed
4 ZIÓŁKOWSKI Jarosław 1978 M40 Łódź I fon kolarz klub Confirmed
5 KLINGER Dominika 1979 K40 Łódź Confirmed
6 KRZACZYŃSKI Bartosz 1989 M30 Poniatów Confirmed
7 LESIAK Tomasz 1981 M30 Bełchatów Estile Racing Team Confirmed
8 MIŚKIEWICZ Adrian 1985 M30 Bełchatów Warach-Rowery Confirmed
9 KWIECIŃSKI Michał 1985 M30 Piotrków Trybunalski TriAktywny Piotrków Confirmed
10 KUŚMIERSKI Piotr 1968 M50 Poniatów TriAktywny Piotrków Confirmed
11 FIJAŁKOWSKI Arkadiusz 1981 M30 Uszczyn Tri Aktywny Piotrków Confirmed
12 PAWLIKOWSKI Sławomir 1962 M50 Bełchatów Team Crisbike Confirmed
13 ANDRZEJCZAK Tomasz 1982 M30 Kleszczów Team CRISBIKE Confirmed
14 PLICH Anna 1981 K30 Bełchatów Warach Rowery Confirmed
15 KRZYSZTOFIK Kacper 1977 M40 Piotrków Trybunalski Tri Aktywny Piotrków Confirmed
16 MASTALERZ Bartłomiej 1991 M20 Dębowa Góra Confirmed
17 DYDERSKI Przemysław 1988 M30 Rząśnia Confirmed
18 LEWANDOWICZ Emilia 1976 K40 Piotrków Trybunalski TriAP Confirmed
19 WARACH Mariusz 1978 M40 BEŁCHATÓW Warach-Rowery Confirmed
20 SŁOMKA Robert 1975 M40 Uszczyn TriAktywny Piotrków Confirmed
21 SIEWIER Dariusz 1963 M50 Kałduny LSKK Lityński Bełchatów Confirmed
22 SZAFRAN Arkadiusz 1984 M30 Zelów LSKK Lityński Bełchatów Confirmed
23 MATUSIEWICZ Jaromir 1975 M40 BEŁCHATÓW TEAM CRISBIKE Confirmed
24 MICHALAK Paweł 1972 M40 Bełchatów LSKK Lityński Confirmed
25 PRZYBYLSKI Piotr 1977 M40 Bełchatów LSKK Lityński Bełchatów Confirmed
26 GAWRON Marek 1964 M50 Bełchatów WARACH- ROWERY Confirmed
28 ZIELENIEWICZ Emil 1984 M30 Lodz ALA TEAM Confirmed
29 KONSTAŃCZUK Adam 1974 M40 Bełchatów Warach Rowery Confirmed
30 SZAFRAŃSKI Krzysztof 1980 M30 Bełchatów Team CRISBIKE Confirmed
31 FORYŚ Michał 1977 M40 Piotrków Trybunalski WARACH ROWERY Confirmed
32 DOBRYSIEWICZ Mariusz 1992 M20 Bełchatów Warach rowery Confirmed
33 OLEJNICZAK Przemysław 1977 M40 Bełchatów LSKK Litynski Bełchatów Confirmed
34 PODLEWSKI Krzysiek 1979 M40 Sulejów TriAktywny Piotrków Confirmed
35 KOWALCZUK Tomasz 1989 M30 Bełchatów Warach Rowery Confirmed
36 SZYMCZYK Marcin 1979 M40 Bełchatów MCS Bełchatów Confirmed
37 CIEŚLIK Piotr 1976 M40 Bełchatów Warach-Rowery Confirmed
38 PASTERCZYK Marcin 1977 M40 Piotrków Trybunalski Confirmed
39 ALEKSANDROWICZ Natalia 1971 K40 Piotrkow Trybunalski Estile Racing Team Confirmed
40 ANDRZEJEWSKI Marek 1985 M30 Bełchatów MCS Bełchatów Confirmed
41 ŁOŃSKI Tomasz 1989 M30 Bełchatów Warach rowery Confirmed
42 PLESZEWSKI Rafał 1978 M40 Bełchatów Warach rowery Confirmed
43 MIKOŁAJCZYK Marta 1979 K40 Łódź Crazy Racing Team Confirmed
44 JAFRA Paweł 1981 M30 Pajęczno Jafrabajk Confirmed
45 KRAWCZYK Wojtek 1975 M40 ŁÓDŹ IFON KOLARZ KLUB Confirmed
46 KUŚMIERSKI Michał 1984 M30 Uszczyn Confirmed
47 WITKOWSKA Marta 1991 K20 Bełchatów brak Confirmed
48 SOWJAK Paweł 1980 M30 Błaszki SCANFIL Confirmed
49 CHYCKI Radosław 1974 M40 Bełchatów GO Sport Scrapper Team Confirmed
50 JABŁOŃSKI Marcin 1972 M40 Skarżysko-Kamienna Metrobikes.pl Confirmed
51 SALA Weronika 1995 K20 Radomsko Rowerowe Bliźniaczki Confirmed
52 SALA Maria 1995 K20 Radomsko Rowerowe Bliźniaczki Confirmed
53 CHWAŁOWSKI Adam 1975 M40 PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI ESTILE RACING TEAM Confirmed
54 SOCHA Jakub 2001 M20 Zawiercie Sengam Sport Racing Team Confirmed
55 WAJZER Ania 1992 K20 Zawiercie Sengam Sport Racing Team Confirmed
56 PABICH Paweł 1980 M30 Zawiercie Sengam Sport Racing Team Confirmed
57 KARBOWNIK Artur 1975 M40 SKARŻYSKO - KAMIENNA KAMARO SPORT LINE Confirmed
58 NOWAK Krzysztof 1984 M30 Bełchatów Warach-Rowery Confirmed
59 BUKOWY Maciej 1979 M40 Bełchatów LSKK Bełchatów/ BCTP Confirmed
60 LASOTA Marcin 1975 M40 łódź Confirmed
61 PASEK Jan 1955 M60 Pajczno Confirmed
62 SIEWIERSKI Piotr 1979 M40 Łódź www.onninen.pl Confirmed
63 LAZAJ Szymon 1989 M30 Łódź Confirmed
64 STĘPNIK Piotr 1984 M30 Zduńska Wola GATTA BIKE-RS Confirmed
65 SOCHA Tomasz 1964 M50 Łódź polska 4 mtb immergas Łódź Confirmed
66 KOZIRÓG Jacek 1976 M40 Łódź 4MTB IMMERGAS ŁÓDŹ Confirmed
67 DOBRZYŃSKI Seweryn 1985 M30 Brzeźnio SCANFIL Confirmed
68 KARACZEWSKI Jarosław 1975 M40 Zgierz Confirmed
69 MATUSIAK Łukasz 1988 M30 Łask GATTA BIKE-RS Confirmed
70 JANKOWSKI Łukasz 1980 M30 Starowa Góra Confirmed
71 RACZYŃSKI Jan 1995 M20 Zduńska Wola Confirmed