Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

LOTTO Triathlon Energy Gniewino 2020 - dystans 1/8 IM - Participants:

Number Full name Birth year Category City Club Status
BLUJ Roman 1960 M5 Gdynia VO2max MTB Tem Confirmed
BOGULSKI Piotr 1988 M2 ZBLEWO TRI STG / KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO Not confirmed
BUCHERT Piotr 1979 M3 Gdynia Gdynia Mewa Not confirmed
CŁAPA Joanna 1978 K3 Gdańsk MUKOWALECZNI Confirmed
CŁAPA Mateusz 2001 M1 Gdansk MUKOWALECZNI Confirmed
DAHM Łukasz 1992 M1 Toruń Confirmed
DANKOWSKI Tomasz 1974 M3 Wiersdorf Confirmed
FARAN Agata 2003 K0 SULMIN Tri Talent Team Confirmed
FRUKACZ Kamil 1993 M1 Tczew SportLevel Tczew Confirmed
GACKA Katarzyna 1977 K3 Gdynia MEWA GDYNIA Confirmed
GRZEMSKI Jakkub 1980 M3 Gdynia Not confirmed
HINC Kamil 2001 M1 Starogard Gdański Confirmed
JASINOWICZ Aleksandra 1994 M1 Warszawa TriNEGU Not confirmed
KAMIŃSKA Daniela 1993 K1 Tczew SportLevel Tczew Confirmed
KANIA Aleksandra 1983 K2 Gdynia Team Karaś Confirmed
KRYSIŃSKI Andrzej 1991 M1 Ostrołęka Confirmed
KUCHARSKI Marek 1975 M3 GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ KUCHARSCY GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ Not confirmed
KUŚNIERZ Dariusz 1964 M4 BARTOSZYCE BKM "POLAR" Confirmed
KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz 1975 M3 Gdańsk F3Team Gdańsk Confirmed
LESZKOWICZ Kornel 1989 M2 Gdynia PBC BUDOWNICTWO Confirmed
LESZKOWICZ Krzysztof 1986 M2 POGÓRZE DOMAX Racing Team Confirmed
LIŚKIEWICZ Maciej 1971 M3 Warszawa TRI-LISKI Not confirmed
LIŚKIEWICZ Monika 1972 K3 Warszawa TRI-LISKI Confirmed
MALICKI Patryk 1990 M2 Dębogórze Confirmed
MAŁKIŃSKI Józef 1957 M5 BYDGOSZCZ Not confirmed
MĘCZYKOWSKI Szymon 2001 M1 Bytonia TRISTG Confirmed
MYŚLISZ Łukasz 1980 M3 Władysławowo Confirmed
NAGOW Michał 1974 M3 Bydgoszcz Confirmed
NOWAK Dawid 1981 M2 Kiełczygłów Ruch Kluch Confirmed
PALMOWSKI Maciej 1970 M4 Łódź Confirmed
PARACKI Michał 1981 M2 Pruszcz Gdański Confirmed
PIEKUT Marcin 1974 M3 WEJHEROWO Wejherowska Akademia Biegania Confirmed
RAPACKI Szymon 1985 M2 Gdańsk Nordea Triathlon Team Confirmed
ROSIŃSKA Patrycja 1987 K2 Rumia Mama Leona :) Not confirmed
ROSIŃSKI Marek 1969 M4 Brodnica MORS Brodnica Confirmed
SOLEK Mieczysław 1955 M5 Wejherowo NYPEL Reda Confirmed
SPRENGEL Grzegorz 1980 M3 Gdansk Lufthansa Systems Poland Active! / F3 Confirmed
SPRINGMAN Krystian 1982 M2 LĘBORK Confirmed
SZELĄG Michał 1982 M2 Zabrze Not confirmed
SZOT Dawid 1992 M1 Sztum Tri NEGU // Artneo Team Confirmed
SZUMLAS Anna 1981 K2 POŁCHOWO #SZUMITEAM Not confirmed
TUSZYŃSKA Katarzyna 1975 K3 Żukowo Not confirmed
WIECZOREK Marcin 1972 M3 Toruń Not confirmed
WODZIŃSKA Sławomira 1980 K3 Gdańsk Confirmed
WROBEL Mateusz 1990 M2 Fabianki sparrow team Confirmed
WRÓBEL Darek 1976 M3 Gdańsk BRU Biuro Rachunkowo-Ubezpieczeniowe Katarzyna Wróbel Confirmed
ZAJK Michał 1990 M2 Reda Confirmed
ZŁOCH Aleksander 1996 M1 Gdynia Confirmed