Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

LOTTO Triathlon Energy Gniewino 2020 - dystans 1/8 IM - Participants:

Number Full name Birth year Category City Club Status
ANTCZAK Grzegorz 1973 M3 POZNAŃ Confirmed
BISKUPSKA Rita 1990 K2 Bydgoszcz Marcinek Triathlon Team Confirmed
BLUJ Roman 1960 M5 Gdynia VO2max MTB Tem Confirmed
BOGULSKI Piotr 1988 M2 ZBLEWO TRI STG / KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO Confirmed
CŁAPA Joanna 1978 K3 Gdańsk MUKOWALECZNI Confirmed
CŁAPA Mateusz 2001 M1 Gdansk MUKOWALECZNI Confirmed
DAHM Łukasz 1992 M1 Toruń Confirmed
DANKOWSKI Tomasz 1974 M3 Wiersdorf Confirmed
FARAN Agata 2003 K0 SULMIN Tri Talent Team Confirmed
FRUKACZ Kamil 1993 M1 Tczew SportLevel Tczew Confirmed
GACKA Katarzyna 1977 K3 Gdynia MEWA GDYNIA Confirmed
GŁODOWSKI Adam 1985 M2 Warszawa Żórawski Team Confirmed
GÓRSKI Sławomir 1973 M3 Wejherowo UKS TRI-TEAM RUMIA Confirmed
GRECZYŁO Adam 1995 M1 Miszewko Not confirmed
GRZEMSKI Jakkub 1980 M3 Gdynia Confirmed
HINC Kamil 2001 M1 Starogard Gdański Confirmed
KAMIŃSKA Daniela 1993 K1 Tczew SportLevel Tczew Confirmed
KANIA Aleksandra 1983 K2 Gdynia Team Karaś Confirmed
KOWALIKOWSKI Daniel 1990 M2 Chojnice Marcinek Triathlon Team Confirmed
KRYSIŃSKI Andrzej 1991 M1 Ostrołęka Confirmed
KUŚNIERZ Dariusz 1964 M4 BARTOSZYCE BKM "POLAR" Confirmed
KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz 1975 M3 Gdańsk F3Team Gdańsk Confirmed
LESZKOWICZ Kornel 1989 M2 Gdynia PBC BUDOWNICTWO Confirmed
LESZKOWICZ Krzysztof 1986 M2 POGÓRZE DOMAX Racing Team Confirmed
LIŚKIEWICZ Monika 1972 K3 Warszawa TRI-LISKI Confirmed
MALICKI Patryk 1990 M2 Dębogórze Confirmed
MARCZYNSKI Bartosz 1979 M3 Gdańsk Team VGL Confirmed
MARSZAŁEK Karina 1980 K3 Gdynia ENDURE Team Not confirmed
MĘCZYKOWSKI Szymon 2001 M1 Bytonia TRISTG Confirmed
MICKIEWICZ-MAKUCH Marcin 1982 M2 Blizne Łaszczyńskiego Confirmed
MUDŹ Anna 1993 K1 Ustka Confirmed
MYŚLISZ Łukasz 1980 M3 Władysławowo Confirmed
NAGOW Michał 1974 M3 Bydgoszcz Confirmed
NIKODEMIAK Jarosław 1976 M3 Swarzędz KLAS Szpot SWARZĘDZ Confirmed
NOWAK Dawid 1981 M2 Kiełczygłów Ruch Kluch Confirmed
NOWAK Katarzyna 1985 K2 Gdynia Legalaid Confirmed
NOWAK Michał 1988 M2 Gdynia Legalaid Confirmed
PALMOWSKI Maciej 1970 M4 Łódź Confirmed
PANKOWSKA Katarzyna 1983 K2 IŁAWA Kriss Coaching Confirmed
PARACKI Michał 1981 M2 Pruszcz Gdański Confirmed
PIEKUT Marcin 1974 M3 WEJHEROWO Wejherowska Akademia Biegania Confirmed
RAPACKI Szymon 1985 M2 Gdańsk Nordea Triathlon Team Confirmed
ROSIŃSKI Marek 1969 M4 Brodnica MORS Brodnica Confirmed
ROSSA Przemysław 1974 M3 Przygodzice Not confirmed
RUSINEK Robert 1976 M3 Swarzędz MJDOP Confirmed
SCHOK Łukasz 1994 M1 Gdynia F3TEAM Confirmed
SKROBACZ Przemysław 1988 M2 Reda Confirmed
SOLEK Mieczysław 1955 M5 Wejherowo NYPEL Reda Confirmed
SPRENGEL Grzegorz 1980 M3 Gdansk Lufthansa Systems Poland Active! / F3 Confirmed
SPRINGMAN Krystian 1982 M2 LĘBORK Confirmed
STRÓŻYK Leszek 1984 M2 Gdynia Confirmed
SUWIŃSKA Zuzanna 1993 K1 Gdańsk Franke Foodservice Systems Poland Sp. z o. o. Confirmed
SZELĄG Michał 1982 M2 Zabrze Confirmed
SZOT Dawid 1992 M1 Sztum Artneo Team // Iron Triathlon Team Confirmed
SZUMLAS Anna 1981 K2 POŁCHOWO #SZUMITEAM Confirmed
TUSZYŃSKA Katarzyna 1975 K3 Żukowo Confirmed
WODZIŃSKA Sławomira 1980 K3 Gdańsk Confirmed
WOŹNIAK Tomasz 1976 M3 Gdańsk Tridea Confirmed
WROBEL Mateusz 1990 M2 Fabianki sparrow team Confirmed
WRÓBEL Darek 1976 M3 Gdańsk BRU Biuro Rachunkowo-Ubezpieczeniowe Katarzyna Wróbel Confirmed
ZAJK Michał 1990 M2 Reda Confirmed
ZŁOCH Aleksander 1996 M1 Gdynia Confirmed
ZUZAŃSKI Patryk 1980 M3 Miszewko SMARUJ NA TRENING TEAM Not confirmed