Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

LOTTO Triathlon Energy Gniewino 2020 - dystans 1/4 IM - Participants:

Number Full name Birth year Category City Club Status
BIBIK Łukasz 1995 M1 Gdańsk brak Confirmed
BIEGAŁA Marek 1984 M2 Gdańsk Bike U Up - Europell Confirmed
BLEW Marcin 1991 M1 Straszyn Confirmed
CIESZYŃSKI Mariusz 1974 M3 Lębork BEAUTY-STUDIO LĘBORK Confirmed
CNOTA Janusz 1955 M5 Gdynia UKS Tri-Team Rumia Confirmed
CWALINA Ryszard 1979 M3 Gdynia Confirmed
CZAPIEWSKI Paweł 2001 M1 Zamość Not confirmed
DOBOSIK Damian 1988 M2 Elbląg 3athlete Confirmed
DOBOSZ Michał 1976 M3 Gdynia CompleXsports Triathlon TEAM Confirmed
DOMINIK Wiesław 1965 M4 Swarzewo PMKS RYBAK WŁADYSŁAWOWO Confirmed
FARAN Grzegorz 1972 M3 SULMIN GTSulmin Confirmed
FLISIKOWSKI Szymon 1985 M2 Gdynia SPORTEVO Confirmed
GRODŹ Jarosław 1977 M3 Gdańsk Vincent Vega Confirmed
GRYBER Piotr 1979 M3 Bojano Grybcio Team Confirmed
HENNIG Tomasz 1973 M3 Zbychowo WOPR Wejherowo Confirmed
HOGA Fryderyk 1988 M2 Gdynia #teamkaras Confirmed
JAGUŚ Łukasz 1984 M2 Pogórze Dywizjon Okrętów Podwodnych Confirmed
JUŚKIW Paweł 1983 M2 Gdynia Confirmed
KALINOWSKA-BIEGAŁA Marta 1988 K2 Gdansk BIKE U UP - EUROPELL Confirmed
KALINOWSKI Juliusz 1982 M2 Lubichowo TRI Starogard Gdański Confirmed
KARWOWSKI Witold 1990 M2 Gdańsk Not confirmed
KĘDZIERSKI Szymon 1984 M2 Kwidzyn Confirmed
KRUPKO Szymon 1985 M2 Gdynia szatoteam Confirmed
LASKOWSKI Michał 1982 M2 Warszawa Not confirmed
LASKOWSKI Radosław 1974 M3 Gdynia KS Pidrina Gdynia Confirmed
LIPNIEWICZ Pawel 1982 M2 Koszalin Lipne Mumie Confirmed
MAGRIAN Krzysztof 1976 M3 REDA Confirmed
MAŁKIŃSKI Józef 1957 M5 BYDGOSZCZ Confirmed
MOWINSKI Filip 1992 M1 Gdansk dreamtriteam Confirmed
ODZIOBA Daniel 1982 M2 Olsztyn The Recyckings Confirmed
ODZIOBA Sebastian 1984 M2 Olsztyn The Recyckings Confirmed
OLSZEWSKA Karina 1977 K3 Gdynia Confirmed
OLSZEWSKI Adam 1971 M3 Gdynia Confirmed
PAWELCZYK Marcin 1992 M1 Gdynia Confirmed
PAWELCZYK Piotr 1994 M1 Gdynia Confirmed
PAWLICKI Krzysztof 1982 M2 Warszawa TriSquad Confirmed
PIEPER Daniel 1983 M2 Wejherowo Confirmed
RAFALAK Grzegorz 1980 M3 Kosakowo SAMSUNG Confirmed
RÓŻALSKI Maciej 1974 M3 Warszawa TriSquad Confirmed
RYMARKIEWICZ Karol 1980 M3 Gdańsk CTS Confirmed
SOBIEGRAJ Jerzy 1949 M5 Gdynia Not confirmed
SOSNOWSKI Jarosław 1972 M3 Tczew BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW Confirmed
SPRZĄCZKOWSKI Krzysztof 1969 M4 Gdynia Sport-evo Confirmed
SZKLARCZYK Artur 1984 M2 Warszawa GO Sport Scrapper Team Confirmed
SZYMANIEWSKI Paweł 1973 M3 Mrągowo 15GBZ Confirmed
SZYMCZAK Jakub 1988 M2 Gdynia Confirmed
SZYMCZAK Katarzyna 1988 K2 Gdynia Confirmed
THRUN Mikołaj 1982 M2 Gdańsk Confirmed
TURSKI Mariusz 1975 M3 Gdańsk Confirmed
URBANIAK Daniel 1979 M3 Gdynia Confirmed
WILK Konrad 1973 M3 Międzyborów Not confirmed
WIŚNIEWSKI Aleksander 1977 M3 TORUŃ TORUŃSKI KLUB TRIATHLONOWY Confirmed
WOJCIECHOWSKI Adam 1969 M4 Gdańsk Tomaszewicz Team Confirmed
ZAMOYSKI Piotr 1989 M2 Brwinów Confirmed
ZAWIEROWSKA Ewelina 1985 K2 Ustka Confirmed
ŻYWICKI Bartosz 1982 M2 Słupsk Dziki Koszalin Confirmed