Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 585851584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

LOTTO Triathlon Energy Gniewino 2020 - dystans 1/4 IM - Participants:

Number Full name Birth year Category City Club Status
ADAMCZAK Krzysztof 1960 M5 Gdynia Confirmed
BARTKOWSKI Marek 1972 M3 Warszawa EndureTeam Confirmed
BEDNARCZYK Arkadiusz 1976 M3 Gdynia JKLA JAWOR Confirmed
BIBIK Łukasz 1995 M1 Gdańsk brak Confirmed
BIEGAŁA Marek 1984 M2 Gdańsk Bike U Up - Europell Confirmed
BLEW Marcin 1991 M1 Straszyn Confirmed
BUCHACZ Radek 1977 M3 ŁÓDŹ FLEXIDEA Not confirmed
CEJKO Wojciech 1975 M3 Banino Dead on Arrival Confirmed
CIESZYŃSKI Mariusz 1974 M3 Lębork BEAUTY-STUDIO LĘBORK Confirmed
CNOTA Janusz 1955 M5 Gdynia AG Tri-Team Rumia Confirmed
CWALINA Ryszard 1979 M3 Gdynia Confirmed
CZAPIEWSKI Wojciech 1982 M2 Brzuśce Banach Sport Team Confirmed
CZERWIEC Michał 1982 M2 Rumia Confirmed
DOBOSIK Damian 1988 M2 Elbląg 3athlete Confirmed
DOBOSZ Michał 1976 M3 Gdynia CompleXsports Triathlon TEAM Confirmed
DOMINIK Wiesław 1965 M4 Swarzewo PMKS RYBAK WŁADYSŁAWOWO Confirmed
DUSIŃSKI Krzysztof 1979 M3 Reda TriREM Confirmed
DYŚKO Wojciech 1984 M2 Słupsk Aktywna Fabryka Słupsk Not confirmed
FARAN Grzegorz 1972 M3 SULMIN GTSulmin Confirmed
FLISIKOWSKI Szymon 1985 M2 Gdynia SPORTEVO Confirmed
GIERCZAK Pawel 1981 M2 Słupsk Not confirmed
GORGOŃ Cezary 1981 M2 Gdańsk CTS Not confirmed
GRODŹ Jarosław 1977 M3 Gdańsk Vincent Vega Confirmed
GRYBER Piotr 1979 M3 Bojano Grybcio Team Confirmed
HACHAJ Dawid 1980 M3 Lisewo HACHAJ TEAM Not confirmed
HENNIG Tomasz 1973 M3 Zbychowo WOPR Wejherowo Confirmed
HOGA Fryderyk 1988 M2 Gdynia #teamkaras Confirmed
HULEWICZ Małgorzata 1988 K2 Warszawa Confirmed
JAGUŚ Łukasz 1984 M2 Pogórze Dywizjon Okrętów Podwodnych Confirmed
JUŚKIW Paweł 1983 M2 Gdynia Confirmed
KALINOWSKA-BIEGAŁA Marta 1988 K2 Gdansk BIKE U UP - EUROPELL Confirmed
KALINOWSKI Juliusz 1982 M2 Lubichowo TRI Starogard Gdański Confirmed
KAMIŃSKI Rafał 1984 M2 Warszawa Confirmed
KĘDZIERSKI Szymon 1984 M2 Kwidzyn Confirmed
KLUCZYK Artur 1994 M1 Elbląg Tomaszewicz Team Confirmed
KONKOL Krystian 1988 M2 Kraków Fuel Triathlon Sports Group Confirmed
KOWALIK Marcin 1984 M2 Gdańsk SMARUJ NA TRENING TEAM Confirmed
KOWALSKI Dariusz 1990 M2 Kołobrzeg TriDarKo Not confirmed
KRAJEWSKI Maciej 1985 M2 Gdynia COMPLEXSPORTS/YAMEO Confirmed
KRUPKO Szymon 1985 M2 Gdynia szatoteam Confirmed
KUC Szymon 1986 M2 owidz TRI starogard gdański Not confirmed
KUDREWICZ Mirek 1964 M4 Gdńsk sportevo Confirmed
KULIK Jacek 1976 M3 GDYNIA BIKE U UP Confirmed
KULKA Irek 1971 M3 Bojano Confirmed
KURCIN Tomasz 1977 M3 Gdańsk Team Karaś Not confirmed
LASKOWSKI Radosław 1974 M3 Gdynia KS Pidrina Gdynia Confirmed
LIPNIEWICZ Pawel 1982 M2 Koszalin Lipne Mumie Confirmed
LISIECKI Tomasz 1967 M4 Gdynia Not confirmed
ŁOŚ Adam 1985 M2 Mareza KTS IRONMAN Confirmed
MAGRIAN Krzysztof 1976 M3 REDA Confirmed
MAKOWSKI Marcin 1981 M2 Gdynia #TRIPARÓWY / #TRISAUSAGE Confirmed
MAŁCZAK Michał 1977 M3 Gdynia Confirmed
MAŁKIŃSKI Józef 1957 M5 BYDGOSZCZ Confirmed
MICHALAK Piotr 1991 M1 Ustka Confirmed
MIOTK Michał 1985 M2 Gdynia Rak Team Triathlon Confirmed
MOWINSKI Filip 1992 M1 Gdansk dreamtriteam Confirmed
NESCIORUK Paweł 1984 M2 Warszawa Endless Pain Team Confirmed
NETTER Paweł 1981 M2 Gdańsk Tri Team Rumia Confirmed
NOWOSIELSKI Piotr 1973 M3 Sztum LKS Zantyr Sztum Confirmed
NOWOSIELSKI Sławomir 1976 M3 Rumia Not confirmed
ODZIOBA Daniel 1982 M2 Olsztyn The Recyckings Confirmed
ODZIOBA Sebastian 1984 M2 Olsztyn The Recyckings Confirmed
OLSZEWSKA Karina 1977 K3 Gdynia Confirmed
OLSZEWSKI Adam 1971 M3 Gdynia Confirmed
OŁUBIEC Marta 1984 K2 Siemianice Confirmed
PAWELCZYK Marcin 1992 M1 Gdynia Confirmed
PAWELCZYK Piotr 1994 M1 Gdynia Confirmed
PAWLICKI Krzysztof 1982 M2 Warszawa TriSquad Confirmed
PIEPER Daniel 1983 M2 Wejherowo Confirmed
PUCHOWSKA Ewelina 1982 K2 Gdańsk Apteka Gemini Team Not confirmed
RAFALAK Grzegorz 1980 M3 Kosakowo SAMSUNG Confirmed
RONKIEWICZ Anna 1981 K2 Gdynia Atena Confirmed
ROSZKOWSKI Damian 1984 M2 Slupsk Bagna Izbickie Confirmed
RÓŻALSKI Maciej 1974 M3 Warszawa TriSquad Confirmed
RYMARKIEWICZ Karol 1980 M3 Gdańsk CTS Confirmed
RYPUŁA Paweł 1973 M3 Sława Not confirmed
SOSNOWSKI Jarosław 1972 M3 Tczew BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW Confirmed
SPRZĄCZKOWSKI Krzysztof 1969 M4 Gdynia Sport-evo Confirmed
STENKA Tomasz 1991 M1 Reda Aktywnie Nakręceni Confirmed
STRYCHOWSKI Jakub 1977 M3 Gdynia Complexsports Confirmed
SZERSZYŃSKI Łukasz 1987 M2 Banino Szerszyński Rowery Sopot Not confirmed
SZKLARCZYK Artur 1984 M2 Warszawa GO Sport Scrapper Team Confirmed
SZYMANIEWSKI Paweł 1973 M3 Mrągowo 15GBZ Confirmed
SZYMCZAK Jakub 1988 M2 Gdynia Confirmed
SZYMCZAK Katarzyna 1988 K2 Gdynia Confirmed
THRUN Mikołaj 1982 M2 Gdańsk Confirmed
TOMASZEWICZ Damian 1993 M1 Elbląg Tomaszewicz Team Confirmed
TURSKI Mariusz 1975 M3 Gdańsk Confirmed
TWAROWSKI Michal 1973 M3 Straszyn TRISPACE/TREK / JEPPESEN Confirmed
URBANIAK Daniel 1979 M3 Gdynia Confirmed
WALENTYNOWICZ Adam 1981 M2 Sopot DOMO TEAM Confirmed
WASIAK Tomasz 1985 M2 Elblag Waniewski Coaching Confirmed
WIŚNIEWSKI Aleksander 1977 M3 TORUŃ TORUŃSKI KLUB TRIATHLONOWY Confirmed
WOJCIECHOWSKI Adam 1969 M4 Gdańsk Tomaszewicz Team Confirmed
ZALEWSKI Marcin 1975 M3 Gdańsk Confirmed
ZAMOYSKI Piotr 1989 M2 Brwinów Confirmed
ZAWIEROWSKA Ewelina 1985 K2 Ustka Confirmed
ŻYWICKI Bartosz 1982 M2 Słupsk Dziki Koszalin Confirmed