Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 585851584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

LOTTO Triathlon Energy Starogard 2020 - dystans 1/4 IM - Participants:

Number Full name Birth year Category City Club Status
BARANOWSKI Adam 1981 M2 Białystok NADAKTYWNI BIAŁYSTOK Confirmed
BASARA Mateusz 1984 M2 Starogard Gdański Tri Starogard Gdański Confirmed
BEJROWSKI Piotr 1986 M2 Kowale SKRZAT TEAM 2018 Confirmed
BENDIG Michał 1993 M1 Starogard Gdański TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI Confirmed
BETCHER Piotr 1981 M2 Dąbrówka Tri Starogard Gdański Confirmed
BIAŁECKA Aleksandra 1992 K1 Gdynia Confirmed
BLEW Marcin 1991 M1 Straszyn Confirmed
BRZOZOWSKI Piotr 1977 M3 Rokitki Biegający Tczew Confirmed
CWALINA Ryszard 1979 M3 Gdynia Confirmed
CZAJA Mateusz 1984 M2 STAROGARD GDAŃSKI TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI Confirmed
DOBOSIK Damian 1988 M2 Elbląg 3athlete Confirmed
DOMINIK Wiesław 1965 M4 Swarzewo PMKS RYBAK WŁADYSŁAWOWO Confirmed
DURKIEWICZ Aleksander 1974 M3 Braniewo Confirmed
FARAN Grzegorz 1972 M3 SULMIN GTSulmin Confirmed
FRUKACZ Kamil 1993 M1 Tczew SportLevel Tczew Confirmed
GABRYEL Maciej 1982 M2 Starogard Gdański TRI Starogard Gdański Confirmed
GACEK Jarosław 1975 M3 Skarszewy Skarszewy Cycle Team Confirmed
GORGOŃ Cezary 1981 M2 Gdańsk CTS Not confirmed
GÓRSKI Sławomir 1973 M3 Wejherowo AG TRI-Team Rumia Confirmed
GRAJDA Arkadiusz 1976 M3 Gdynia Wracam do zdrowia Confirmed
GRAJDA Arkadiusz 1976 M3 Gdynia TEAM WRACAM DO ZDROWIA Confirmed
GRUCHAŁA Piotr 1977 M3 gdynia MEWA Gdynia Confirmed
HERING Maciej 1983 M2 Starogard gdanski Tri Starogard gd Confirmed
HINC Kamil 2001 M1 Starogard Gdański Confirmed
JASINOWICZ Aleksandra 1994 M1 Warszawa TriNEGU Not confirmed
JASIULEWICZ Izabela 1983 K2 ELBLĄG ETT- Elbląg Triathlon Team Confirmed
JĘDRZEJEWSKI Daniel 1975 M3 Starogard Gdański TRI Starogard Gdański Confirmed
KACZKOWSKA Katarzyna 1981 K2 Straszyn #CTSNanovo Confirmed
KACZMARCZYK Karol 1992 M1 Susz UKS TRS Susz Not confirmed
KAJETANOWICZ Maciej 1976 M3 Bojano AT Team Confirmed
KĘDZIERSKI Szymon 1984 M2 Kwidzyn Confirmed
KIBITLEWSKA Magda 1984 K2 Gdańsk Confirmed
KIEDROWSKI Grzegorz 1982 M2 Pogódki gmina Skarszewy Morsy Skarszewy/Flex Runners Confirmed
KLAK Łukasz 1986 M2 Starogard Gdański KP PSP Starogard Gdański Confirmed
KLUCZYK Artur 1994 M1 Elbląg Tomaszewicz Team Confirmed
KMENT Rafał 1979 M3 GDAŃSK Confirmed
KMIECIK Jacek 1988 M2 Gdynia Complexsports Confirmed
KOSPAŁPAWŁOWSKI Łukasz 1981 M2 Gdańsk LOTOS Running Team Confirmed
KOWALIK Marcin 1984 M2 Gdańsk SMARUJ NA TRENING TEAM Confirmed
KOWALSKI Jarosław 1974 M3 STAROGARD GDAŃSKI TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI Confirmed
KRAKOWIAK Michal 1990 M2 Aleksandrów Łódzki Confirmed
KUC Szymon 1986 M2 owidz TRI starogard gdański Confirmed
KWIDZIŃSKI Krzysztof 1973 M3 Gdynia Purtki Confirmed
LANDOWSKI Krzysztof 1974 M3 Starogard Gdański TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI Confirmed
LENART Miłosz 1965 M4 Kętrzyn Drużyna ML Confirmed
LENART Rafał 1989 M2 Wrocław Drużyna ML Confirmed
LENZ Magdalena 1988 K2 Starogard Gdański TRI Starogard Gdański Confirmed
LESZKOWICZ Kornel 1989 M2 Gdynia PBC BUDOWNICTWO Confirmed
LIPIŃSKI Kamil 1992 M1 Mosty Confirmed
ŁOŚ Adam 1985 M2 Mareza KTS IRONMAN Confirmed
MACHNIKOWSKI Jacek 1977 M3 Starogard Gdański TRI Starogard Gdański Confirmed
MACHNIO Adam 1985 M2 Tczew GK Gryf Tczew/Flex Runners Confirmed
MELLER Michał 1973 M3 Starogard Gdański TRI Starogard Gdański Confirmed
MICHALIK Dominika 1993 K1 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Confirmed
MUCHA Przemysław 1981 M2 Pelplin TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI/KK PELPLIN Confirmed
NIERZWICKA Agnieszka 1986 K2 Skarszewy TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI Confirmed
NOWACKI Tomasz 1993 M1 Gdańsk Confirmed
NOWICKI Mateusz 1976 M3 Bojano Team wracam do zdrowia Confirmed
OLLER Grzegorz 1970 M4 Koteże TRI Starogard Gdański Confirmed
OLLER Jakub 1991 M1 Tczew TRI STG/Dovista Active Team Confirmed
OLLER Joachim 1992 M1 Pruszcz Gdański TRI Starogard Gdański Confirmed
OLSZEWSKA Karina 1977 K3 Gdynia Confirmed
OLSZEWSKI Adam 1971 M3 Gdynia Confirmed
PATALON Piotr 1969 M4 Bratian OrkaMasters Iława Confirmed
PAUL Krzysztof 1975 M3 Starogard Gdański TRI Starogard Gdański Confirmed
PAWELCZYK Piotr 1994 M1 Gdynia Confirmed
PŁUCIENNICZAK Diana 1986 K2 Olsztyn PersonalTriathlon.pl Confirmed
POSTRZEDNIK Jakub 1992 M1 Międzyświeć Confirmed
PRUSZYŃSKA Marlena 1967 K4 Tczew TRI Starogard Gdański Confirmed
PUCKOWSKA Katarzyna 1987 K2 Starogard Gdański TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI Confirmed
SALINSKI Michal 1983 M2 kwidzyn TRAKTOR TEAM Confirmed
SAŁADZIAK Piotr 1988 M2 Sopot Nordea Triathlon Team Confirmed
SKOCKI Bartłomiej 1979 M3 Kurzętnik OrkaMasters Iława Confirmed
SKWIOT Jaroslaw 1984 M2 Pruszcz Gdański KJPF Confirmed
SOSNOWSKI Jarosław 1972 M3 Tczew BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW Confirmed
STRZELECKA Aleksandra 1990 K2 Gdańsk Confirmed
SZAFRAŃSKI Marek 1961 M4 Mosty BBL AWFiS Gdańsk Confirmed
SZKLARCZYK Artur 1984 M2 Warszawa GO Sport Scrapper Team Confirmed
SZUBERT KATARZYNA 1985 K2 SIWIAŁKA SKL Filippides / GK STG Confirmed
TOMASZEWICZ Damian 1993 M1 Elbląg Tomaszewicz Team Confirmed
USTOWSKI Przemysław 1977 M3 Borkowo USTeam Confirmed
WACŁAWSKI Bartosz 1989 M2 Warszawa OrkaMasters Iława Confirmed
WACŁAWSKI Krzysztof 1965 M4 Iława OrkaMasters Iława Confirmed
WARSZAWSKI Filip 1975 M3 Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl Confirmed
WOJCIECHOWSKI Adam 1969 M4 Gdańsk Tomaszewicz Team Confirmed
WRÓBEL Darek 1976 M3 Gdańsk BRU Biuro Rachunkowo-Ubezpieczeniowe Katarzyna Wróbel Confirmed
WRÓBLEWSKI Wiktor 1980 M3 Pelplin MEWA Gdynia Confirmed
ZANDER Patrick 1991 M1 Skarszewy Confirmed
ZŁOCH Aleksander 1996 M1 Gdynia Confirmed
ŻYŁA Marcin 1985 M2 Gdansk Confirmed