Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

LOTTO Triathlon Energy Starogard 2020 - dystans 1/8 IM - Participants:

Number Full name Birth year Category City Club Status
BEYER-WRÓBLEWSKA Monika 1975 K3 Gdynia MEWA Gdynia/ CTS Confirmed
BIGUS-WOJTANOWSKA Anna 1980 K3 Gdynia Confirmed
BISKUPSKA Rita 1990 K2 Bydgoszcz Marcinek Triathlon Team Confirmed
BLUJ Roman 1960 M5 Gdynia VO2max MTB Tem Confirmed
BOGULSKI Piotr 1988 M2 ZBLEWO TRI STG / KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO Confirmed
BYCZYŃSKA Barbara 1975 K3 STAROGARD GDAŃSKI SKL FILIPPIDES Confirmed
CHYBA Bartek 1976 M3 Słupsk Confirmed
CZAJKOWSKI Paweł 1981 M2 Gdynia BCT TEAM Gdynia Confirmed
DAHM Łukasz 1992 M1 Toruń Confirmed
DĘBICKI Artur 1968 M4 Gdynia Confirmed
DOBOSZ Michał 1976 M3 Gdynia CompleXsports Triathlon TEAM Confirmed
DUNDA Daniel 1975 M3 Trzcińsk GK STG Confirmed
FARAN Agata 2003 K0 SULMIN Tri Talent Team Confirmed
GACEK Katarzyna 1975 K3 Skarszewy Skarszewy Cycle Team Confirmed
GRZEBYTA Mateusz 1987 M2 Kartuzy MTB START KARTUZY Confirmed
HINC Michał 1993 M1 Starogard Gdański Confirmed
KAMIŃSKA Daniela 1993 K1 Tczew SportLevel Tczew Confirmed
KASPRZYK Paweł 1973 M3 Skarżysko-Kamienna Confirmed
KLEJNA Dawid 1990 M2 Lubawa Orka Masters Iława Confirmed
KLEJNA Waldemar 1994 M1 Lubawa Orka Masters Iława Confirmed
KOCJAN Karol 1984 M2 Gdańsk Confirmed
KOLAKOWSKI Mikolaj 1971 M3 Reda Endure Team Not confirmed
KOWALIKOWSKI Daniel 1990 M2 Chojnice Marcinek Triathlon Team Confirmed
KREFT Jarosław 1968 M4 Sucumin Confirmed
KRYSIŃSKI Andrzej 1991 M1 Ostrołęka Confirmed
KUCIABA Jacek 1972 M3 Jagatowo PG. AQUA Confirmed
KUŚNIERZ Dariusz 1964 M4 BARTOSZYCE BKM "POLAR" Confirmed
KWAŚNIEWSKI Mariusz 1991 M1 Skarszewy Confirmed
KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz 1975 M3 Gdańsk F3Team Gdańsk Confirmed
LEWANDROWSKA Magdalena 1977 K3 Rumia MEWA Gdynia Confirmed
LIŚKIEWICZ Monika 1972 K3 Warszawa TRI-LISKI Confirmed
ŁASKI Marek 1980 M3 Starogard Gdański TRI Starogard Gdański Confirmed
MICKIEWICZ-MAKUCH Marcin 1982 M2 Blizne Łaszczyńskiego Confirmed
MIODUSZEWSKA-SIENKIEWICZ Marta 1976 K3 Gdynia Sienkiewicz Confirmed
MYŚLISZ Łukasz 1980 M3 Władysławowo Confirmed
PANKOWSKA Katarzyna 1983 K2 IŁAWA Kriss Coaching Confirmed
PRABUCKI Piotr 1975 M3 Starogard Gdański Filippides Starogard Gdański Confirmed
RATAJ Jędrzej 1984 M2 Tczew Confirmed
ROSIŃSKI Marek 1969 M4 Brodnica MORS Brodnica Confirmed
SIEKIERZYŃSKA Dorota 1977 K3 Skarszewy SKL Fillippides Confirmed
SIEKIERZYŃSKI Rafał 1973 M3 Skarszewy PZU SPORT TEAM Confirmed
SOLEK Mieczysław 1955 M5 Wejherowo NYPEL Reda Confirmed
SPRENGEL Grzegorz 1980 M3 Gdansk Lufthansa Systems Poland Active! / F3 Confirmed
SPRĘGA Aurelia 1976 K3 STAROGARD GDANSKI SKL FILIPPIDES Confirmed
STRADOWSKI Bartłomiej 1974 M3 Gdynia MTM TEAM Confirmed
SZARMACH Krzysztof 1968 M4 Starogard Gd TRI Starogard Gd. Confirmed
WALASIK Łukasz 1987 M2 Łódź Only You Confirmed
WYSOCZAŃSKI Adam 1993 M1 Wołów Tri GRANDA Wołów Confirmed
WYSOCZAŃSKI Paweł 1990 M2 Wołów PCC Squad / TRI GRANDA Wołów Confirmed
ZARĘBA Beata 1972 K3 Kaliska Niezrzeszona Confirmed
ZELEWSKA Marta 1977 K3 gdynia MEWA Gdynia Confirmed
ZŁOCH Juliusz 1996 M1 Gdynia Confirmed