Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 585851584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

LOTTO Triathlon Energy Bełchatów 2020 - dystans 1/4 IM - Participants:

Number Full name Birth year Category City Club Status
AMBROZIAK Artur 1988 M2 Brwinów Confirmed
ANTCZAK Szymon 1988 M2 Piotrków Trybunalski Tri Aktywny Piotrków Not confirmed
BAGIŃSKI Ryszard 1971 M3 Sulejów Tri Aktywny Piotrków Confirmed
BARZYK Mateusz 1977 M3 Piotrkow Trybunalski Confirmed
BEDNARSKI Marcin 1990 M2 Łódź Confirmed
BŁACH Wojciech 1988 M2 Sosnowiec www.mizopol.pl Not confirmed
BRZOSTOWICZ Ewelina 1977 K3 Tomaszów Mazowiecki WANDA PANFIL TEAM Confirmed
CIESIELSKI Maciej 1987 M2 Łódź MBC Team Confirmed
CYBULSKI Konrad 1973 M3 Kutno AMZ-KUTNO Confirmed
DANIELIK-SŁODKOWSKA Sylwia 1977 K3 Piotrków Trybunalski Tri Aktywny Piotrków Confirmed
DOBOSIK Damian 1988 M2 Elbląg 3athlete Confirmed
DRATWA Kamil 1997 M1 Bełchatów Confirmed
FIJAŁKOWSKI Arkadiusz 1981 M2 Uszczyn Tri Aktywny Piotrków Confirmed
GÓRSKI Łukasz 1982 M2 Kamień Confirmed
GRYŚ Piotr 1980 M3 Białebłoto-Stara Wieś Confirmed
GRZEGORCZYK Mateusz 1991 M1 Wrocław Zakochaj się w bieganiu Confirmed
IDZIKOWSKI Maciej 1990 M2 Wrocław Confirmed
JANKOWIAK Marcin 1984 M2 Zielona Góra aleTEMPO Confirmed
JASEK Adrian 1982 M2 Sulejów TEAM ŹRÓDLANA Confirmed
JEŻ Arkadiusz 1980 M3 Rozprza Grupa Jeż Confirmed
KAŁUŻA Radek 1988 M2 Belchatow Warach Rowery Confirmed
KARWACKI Bartłomiej 1991 M1 Łódź Sam Confirmed
KĘPA Aleksandra 1984 K2 Piotrków Trybunalski Confirmed
KĘPA Tomasz 1976 M3 Piotrków Trybunalski Confirmed
KOPYTOWSKA Anna 1987 K2 Warszawa Confirmed
KULKA Sergiusz 1980 M3 Lesznowola TriNEGU Confirmed
KUŚMIERZ Grzegorz 1979 M3 Kraków Eskadra Kraków Confirmed
ŁOŚ Adam 1985 M2 Mareza KTS IRONMAN Confirmed
MAŁKIŃSKI Józef 1957 M5 BYDGOSZCZ Confirmed
MASTALERZ Tomasz 1976 M3 Kielce Confirmed
MICHALSKA Marta 1991 K1 Bełchatów --- Confirmed
MILER-WALCZAK Monika 1976 K3 Międzyrzecze Dolne I-SPORT Confirmed
NOWAK Krzysztof 1984 M2 Bełchatów Warach-Rowery Confirmed
PACHLA Adam 1979 M3 Warszawa TRIWAWA Confirmed
PADUSZYŃSKI Piotr 1972 M3 Warszawa edustacyjka.pl triathlon team Confirmed
PALCZEWSKI Marcin 1975 M3 Warszawa m.inżynieria Confirmed
PODWYSOKCI Marcin 1988 M2 Warszawa CTS Confirmed
PRUCHNIEWSKI Krzysztof 1976 M3 Stróża Lubowidz Tri Confirmed
PRUCHNIEWSKI Sławomir 1979 M3 Warszawa Asseco Active Team Confirmed
RASZCZYNSKI Robert 1981 M2 Bełchatów Sidor Team Confirmed
RETKIEWICZ Robert 1981 M2 Kleszczów Confirmed
SADOWSKI Tomek 1997 M1 Podkowa Leśna Nirwana Confirmed
SALINSKI Michal 1983 M2 kwidzyn TRAKTOR TEAM Confirmed
SENGER Robert 1982 M2 Warszawa Trizarza Confirmed
SOBALA Mateusz 1987 M2 Sosnowiec Not confirmed
SOBAŃSKA Grażyna 1956 K5 Drużbice Confirmed
SOJKOWSKI Piotr 1982 M2 Warszawa Tri NEGU Confirmed
SPUŁTOWSKA Joanna 1972 K3 Łódź VEOLIA Confirmed
STOLARSKI Puncher 1976 M3 Kraków WM Triself Confirmed
STOSZ Bartosz 1977 M3 Chorzów Confirmed
SZKLARCZYK Artur 1984 M2 Warszawa GO Sport Scrapper Team Confirmed
WALCZAK Daniel 1991 M1 Sosnowiec MIZOPOL.PL TEAM Not confirmed
WASILEWSKI Piotr 1978 M3 Głosków Neon Confirmed
WIERUSZYŃSKI Rafał 1984 M2 Bełchatów Confirmed
ZAMOYSKI Piotr 1989 M2 Brwinów Confirmed
ZIELIŃSKA Dominika 1980 K3 Szczecin SMT Szczecin Confirmed
ZIELIŃSKI Kamil 1983 M2 szczecin SMT Not confirmed