Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 585851584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

LOTTO Triathlon Energy Bełchatów 2020 - dystans 1/8 IM - Participants:

Number Full name Birth year Category City Club Status
ANTCZAK Grzegorz 1973 M3 POZNAŃ run4fun Confirmed
BANASZCZYK Mariusz 1979 M3 Kaszewice edc.team Confirmed
BARDZEL Justyna 1983 K2 Łódź i-Sport Confirmed
BERĘC Piotr 1971 M3 Bełchatów Confirmed
BLUJ Roman 1960 M5 Gdynia VO2max MTB Tem Confirmed
BŁACH Wojciech 1988 M2 Sosnowiec www.mizopol.pl Confirmed
BOGULSKI Piotr 1988 M2 ZBLEWO TRI STG / KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO Confirmed
CIEŚLA Robert 1991 M1 Bełchatów Confirmed
CZARNUCH Daniel 1979 M3 Mierzyce Confirmed
FIJAŁKOWSKI Tomasz 1980 M3 Strzelce Opolskie Gmina Strzelce Opolskie Confirmed
GAWŁOWSKA Elżbieta 1991 K1 Bełchatów Confirmed
GRYWALSKI Paweł 1985 M2 Wrocław Confirmed
HAŁACZKIEWICZ Rafał 1987 M2 Łódź B/S/H/ Łódź Running Team Confirmed
HERMANN Tomasz 1978 M3 Olsztyn www.olsztynbiznes.pl Confirmed
HORSZCZARUK Jacek 1967 M4 Warszawa Jożin z Bażin Not confirmed
JACKOWSKI Grzegorz 1956 M5 Bełchatów Towarzystwo Sportu i Rekreacji JUPITER przy Elektrowni Bełchatów Confirmed
JASINOWICZ Aleksandra 1994 M1 Warszawa TriNEGU Confirmed
JASION Robert 1991 M1 Łódź Only You Confirmed
KACPRZAK Tadeusz 1955 M5 Konstantynów Łódzki Confirmed
KARKUS Damian 1976 M3 Bełchatów brak Confirmed
KIERZKOWSKA Małgorzata 1979 K3 Kamieńsk AKTYWNI KAMIEŃSK Confirmed
KRYCH Robert 1970 M4 Rąbień Confirmed
KRYSIŃSKI Andrzej 1991 M1 Ostrołęka Confirmed
KUKIEŁKA Jarosław 1982 M2 Piotrków Trybunalski EPTM Confirmed
KUSIAK Tomasz 1987 M2 Bełchatów Wrocław Confirmed
KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz 1975 M3 Gdańsk F3Team Gdańsk Confirmed
LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech 1975 M3 Tokary Confirmed
LIŚKIEWICZ Monika 1972 K3 Warszawa TRI-LISKI Confirmed
MARZEC Michal 1980 M3 SIEMIANOWICE ŚL BRAK Confirmed
MICKIEWICZ-MAKUCH Marcin 1982 M2 Blizne Łaszczyńskiego Confirmed
MUDŹ Anna 1993 K1 Ustka Confirmed
NIKODEMIAK Jarosław 1976 M3 Swarzędz KLAS Szpot SWARZĘDZ Confirmed
NOWAK Dawid 1981 M2 Kiełczygłów Ruch Kluch Confirmed
OLESINSKI Artur 1980 M3 Warszawa kondycja Confirmed
PĘKOWSKI Bartosz 1983 M2 Łęczyca Confirmed
PIECH Michał 1998 M1 Pabianice Confirmed
RESZKA Łukasz 1981 M2 Łódź Confirmed
RUDNIK Karolina 1997 K1 Ząbki Nirwana Confirmed
RYBACZEK Cezary 1973 M3 Tomaszów Mazowiecki EPTM Confirmed
RYŻYKOWSKI Ariel 1981 M2 Podwódka edc.team Confirmed
SIEMIŃSKI Tomasz 1984 M2 Łódź HippoCycling.pl Not confirmed
SOBCZAK Michael 1988 M2 Essen RWO Endurance Team Confirmed
STANISZEWSKI Dariusz 1975 M3 Klepacze Confirmed
STEFANEK Bartłomiej 1982 M2 Kamieńsk Confirmed
SZCZYPKA Sabina 1987 K2 Kraków Confirmed
ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Michał 1987 M2 Łódź Confirmed
TARNECKI Łukasz 1981 M2 DŁUTÓW Confirmed
WALASIK Łukasz 1987 M2 Łódź Only You Confirmed
WALASZCZYK Marcin 1987 M2 Bełchatów Iron Fighters Confirmed
WALCZAK Grzegorz 1988 M2 Ruda Śląska www.mizopol.pl Confirmed
WALCZAK Łukasz 1991 M1 Bełchatow Semper Active Confirmed
ŻÓŁTASZEK Daniel 1979 M3 Wrocław Wrocław Confirmed